Fußball
Programm/Ergebnisse - Sicherung!!
1. Runde
ASKÖ Pasching - SV Wörgl
3:1 (2:0)
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - DSV Leoben
1:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SV Mattersburg
2:2 (0:0)
Austria Lustenau - LASK
2:0 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - FC Lustenau
0:0
2. Runde
DSV Leoben - Austria Lustenau
1:4 (1:1)
SV Mattersburg - SC Untersiebenbrunn
3:3 (0:1)
FC Lustenau - SV Pasching
1:1 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
0:2 (0:1)
LASK - SV Braunau
1:0 (1:0)
3. Runde
SV Pasching - SV Mattersburg
2:0 (1:0)
BSV Bad Bleiberg - Austria Lustenau
2:1 (2:0)
SV Braunau - DSV Leoben
2:3 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - LASK
3:0 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - SV Wörgl
3:3 (1:1)
4. Runde
DSV Leoben - ASKÖ Pasching
1:1 (1:0)
LASK - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
4:0 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Braunau
1:1 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - FC Lustenau
0:0 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SC Untersiebenbrunn
1:1 (0:0)
5. Runde
ASKÖ Pasching - Austria Lustenau
2:1 (2:1)
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Braunau
4:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Wörgl
2:1 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - DSV Leoben
1:0 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - LASK
1:0 (0:0)
6. Runde
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - ASKÖ Pasching
2:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SV Wörgl
2:1 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
1:2 (0:2)
DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau
5:0 (2:0)
LASK - SV Mattersburg
1:2 (1:2)
7. Runde
ASKÖ Pasching - LASK
1:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau
4:4 (0:3)
FC Lustenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
1:4 (0:3)
SV Wörgl - DSV Leoben
1:3 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Braunau
0:0
8. Runde
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SC Untersiebenbrunn
4:2 (2:1)
SV Braunau - ASKÖ Pasching
2:2 (1:0)
DSV Leoben - SV Mattersburg
4:1 (1:0)
LASK - SV Wörgl
1:3 (0:2)
Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau
3:1 (1:1)
9. Runde
FC Lustenau - SV Braunau
1:1 (0:1)
DSV Leoben - LASK
1:3 (0:3)
SV Wörgl - Austria Lustenau
1:2 (1:1)
SV Mattersburg - Bad Bleiberg
1:1 (0:0)
SV Pasching - SC Untersiebenbrunn
2:0 (1:0)
10. Runde
SV Braunau - FC Lustenau
1:1 (0:0)
LASK - DSV Leoben
1:1 (0:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Pasching
2:1 (0:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Wörgl
3:2 (1:2)
BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Mattersburg
3:0 (0:0)
11. Runde
DSV Leoben - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
1:1 (0:0)
LASK - Austria Lustenau
1:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Braunau
1:2 (0:1)
FC Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
0:3 (0:1)
SV Wörgl - ASKÖ Pasching
1:1 (0:1)
12. Runde
SV Pasching - FC Lustenau
4:0 (0:0)
Bad Bleiberg - SV Wörgl
6:2 (3:2)
SV Braunau - LASK
1:0 (1:0)
Untersiebenbrunn - SV Mattersburg
1:1 (0:1)
SC Austria Lustenau - DSV Leoben
1:0 (0:0)
13. Runde
DSV Leoben - SV Braunau
3:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Pasching
1:1 (0:1)
SV Wörgl - FC Lustenau
3:1 (2:1)
Austria Lustenau - Bad Bleiberg
2:0 (0:0)
LASK - SC Untersiebenbrunn
5:1 (1:1)
14. Runde:
SV Pasching - DSV Leoben
3:1 (2:1)
SV Braunau - Austria Lustenau
4:2 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Wörgl
0:1 (0:0)
Bad Bleiberg - LASK/live TW1
1:1 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
0:3 (0:1)
15. Runde:
SV Braunau - Bad Bleiberg
0:0
LASK - FC Lustenau
2:0 (2:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Pasching
1:1 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SV Mattersburg
2:2 (1:1)
DSV Leoben - SC Untersiebenbrunn
2:0 (0:0)
16. Runde:
SV Mattersburg - LASK
1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wörgl - SV Braunau
0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Pasching - Bad Bleiberg
2:2 (2:1)
FC Lustenau - DSV Leoben
0:0 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - Austria Lustenau
0:0 (0:0)
17. Runde
Bad Bleiberg - FC Lustenau
1:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
0:3 (0:2)
DSV Leoben - SV Wörgl
2:2 (1:1)
LASK - SV Pasching
0:0
Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
3:0 (1:0)
18. Runde
FC Lustenau - Austria Lustenau
1:2 (0:1)
ASKÖ Pasching - SV Braunau
3:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - DSV Leoben
2:2 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
1:0 (1:0)
SV Wörgl - LASK
3:1 (0:0)
19. Runde
LASK - SV Mattersburg
2:1 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - DSV Leoben
1:0 (1:0)
SV Wörgl - FC Lustenau
6:2 (2:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Pasching
3:0 (1:0)
Bad Bleiberg - SV Braunau
1:0 (1:0)
20. Runde:
Freitag, 9.11.
SV Braunau - SV Wörgl
5:4 (1:2)
DSV Leoben - Austria Lustenau
0:1 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - SC Untersiebenbrunn
1:1 (0:0)
ASKÖ Pasching - Bad Bleiberg
1:3 (1:2)
LASK - FC Lustenau verschoben !
21. Runde:
Freitag, 16.11.:
19:00 SV Pasching - SV Braunau (Pasching)
19:00 SV Wörgl - SV Mattersburg (Wörgl)
Samstag, 17.11.:
14:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau (Reichshofstadion)
15:30 Bad Bleiberg - DSV Leoben (Drei Lärchenstadion)
15:30 SC Untesiebenbrunn - LASK (Marchfeldstadion)
22. Runde (8.3.2002):
SV Braunau - Austria Lustenau
DSV Leoben - SV Wörgl
LASK - ASKÖ Pasching
SV Mattersburg - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
FC Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
23. Runde (15.3.):
ASKÖ Pasching - FC Lustenau
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Braunau - DSV Leoben
Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - LASK
24. Runde (22.3.):
DSV Leoben - ASKÖ Pasching
LASK - Austria Lustenau
SV Mattersburg - SV Braunau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Wörgl
FC Lustenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
25. Runde (29.3.):
ASKÖ Pasching - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - LASK
SV Braunau - FC Lustenau
DSV Leoben - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - SV Wörgl
26. Runde (5.4.):
LASK - SV Braunau
SV Mattersburg - ASKÖ Pasching
SC Untersiebenbrunn - Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau - DSV Leoben
SV Wörgl - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
27. Runde (12.4.):
ASKÖ Pasching - SV Wörgl
SV Braunau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
DSV Leoben - LASK
Austria Lstenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
SV Mattersburg - FC Lustenau
28. Runde (19.4.):
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - Austria Lustenau
LASK - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Braunau
FC Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - ASKÖ Pasching
29. Runde (26.4.):
ASKÖ Pasching - Austria Lustenau
SV Braunau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
DSV Leoben - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Mattersburg - LASK
FC Lustenau - SV Wörgl
30. Runde (30.4.):
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - ASKÖ Pasching
FC Lustenau - LASK
Austria Lustenau - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - SV Braunau
31. Runde (3.5.):
SV Braunau - ASKÖ Pasching
DSV Leoben - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
LASK - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Mattersburg - SV Wörgl
FC Lustenau - Austria Lustenau
32. Runde (10.5.):
ASKÖ Pasching - LASK
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - SV Braunau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - FC Lustenau
SV Wörgl - DSV Leoben
33. Runde (17.5.):
DSV Leoben - SV Braunau
LASK - SV Wörgl
SV Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
FC Lustenau - ASKÖ Pasching
34. Runde (21.5.):
ASKÖ Pasching - DSV Leoben
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - FC Lustenau
SV Braunau - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - LASK
SV Wörgl - SC Untersiebenbrunn
35. Runde (25.5.):
LASK - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
SV Mattersburg - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - ASKÖ Pasching
FC Lustenau - SV Braunau
SV Wörgl - Austria Lustenau
36. Runde (29.5.):
ASKÖ Pasching - SV Mattersburg
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Wörgl
SV Braunau - LASK
DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn