Fußball
Programm/Ergebnisse-Sicherung!!
1. Runde
GAK - Tirol
0:2 (0:2)
Bregenz - Admira
1:0 (0:0)
Kärnten - Ried
1:2 (1:0)
Rapid - Sturm
3:1 (0:1)
Salzburg - Austria
0:0
2. Runde
Sturm - Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
Tirol - Bregenz
5:0 (2:0)
Admira - Kärnten
0:1 (0:0)
Austria - GAK
2:3 (2:2)
Ried - Rapid
2:2 (2:1)
3. Runde
Salzburg - Tirol
0:0 (0:0)
Kärnten - Rapid
3:0 (1:0)
Bregenz - Ried
0:3 (0:1)
GAK - Admira
3:0 (2:0)
Austria - Sturm
1:1 (0:0)
4. Runde
Admira - Salzburg
1:2 (0:2)
Rapid - Bregenz
3:1 (2:1)
Ried - GAK
2:2 (1:1)
Sturm - Kärnten
3:0 (1:0)
Tirol - Austria
1:0 (0:0)
5. Runde
Austria - Ried
3:3 (2:2)
Bregenz - Sturm
0:5(0:1)
GAK - Kärnten
5:0 (1:0)
Salzburg - Rapid
0:1 (0:1)
Tirol - Admira
6:0 (2:0)
6. Runde
Admira - Austria
2:4 (1:2)
Kärnten - Bregenz
1:1 (1:1)
Ried - Salzburg
1:2 (0:1)
Sturm - Tirol verschoben auf 19. Februar 2002
Rapid - GAK
0:4 (0:4)
7. Runde
Tirol - Ried
0:0
Salzburg - Kärnten
1:2 (1:1)
Admira - Sturm
1:2 (1:0)
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien
2:1 (1:0)
GAK - SW Bregenz
0:0
8. Runde
Rapid Wien - FC Tirol
0:2 (0:0)
SW Bregenz - SV Salzburg
2:2 (0:1)
FC Kärnten - Austria Wien
0:0
SV Ried - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
2:3 (0:3)
Sturm Graz - GAK
2:0 (0:0)
9. Runde
Austria Wien - SW Bregenz
1:0 (0:0)
Sturm Graz - SV Ried
2:0 (0:0)
FC Tirol - FC Kärnten
3:0 (1:0)
SV Salzburg - GAK
2:1 (1:1)
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - Rapid Wien
0:0 (0:0)
10. Runde
Rapid Wien - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
0:1 (0:1)
SW Bregenz - Austria Wien
2:2 (0:1)
GAK - SV Salzburg
1:1 (1:1)
SV Ried - Sturm Graz
2:2 (1:2)
FC Kärnten - FC Tirol verschoben auf 6. März 2002
11. Runde
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - SW Bregenz
1:3 (0:0)
SV Ried - FC Kärnten
1:1 (0:0)
Austria Wien - SV Salzburg
0:1 (0:0)
FC Tirol - GAK
7:0 (4:0)
Sturm Graz - Rapid
1:1 (0:0)
12. Runde
SW Bregenz - FC Tirol Innsbruck
1:2 (0:1)
SV Salzburg - Sturm Graz
0:2 (0:0)
FC Kärnten - Admira/Wacker Mödling
2:0 (1:0)
Rapid Wien - SV Ried
2:0 (0:0)
GAK - Austria Wien
4:2 (3:2)
13. Runde
SV Ried - SW Bregenz
2:3 (2:1)
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien
2:1 (1:0)
FC Tirol Innsbruck - SV Salzburg
3:0 (2:0)
Admira/Wacker Mödling - GAK
1:3 (0:3)
Rapid Wien - FC Kärnten
0:1 (0:0)
14. Runde
:
FC Kärnten - Sturm Graz
2:0 (1:0)
Austria Wien - FC Tirol
0:1 (0:0)
SW Bregenz - Rapid Wien
2:1 (1:0)
GAK - SV Ried
3:0 (1:0)
SV Salzburg - Admira/Wacker Mödling
2:0 (0:0)
15. Runde
Sturm Graz - SW Bregenz
3:0 (0:0)
FC Kärnten - GAK
3:2 (2:0)
SV Ried - Austria Wien
1:0 (1:0)
Rapid Wien - SV Salzburg
1:0 (0:0)
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Tirol
0:2 (0:1)
16. Runde
Austria Wien - VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
3:0 (0:0)
SV Salzburg - SV Ried
2:0 (1:0)
SW Bregenz - FC Kärnten
2:0 (0:0)
GAK - Rapid Wien
1:0 (1:0)
FC Tirol - Sturm Graz
0:0 (0:0)
17. Runde
Ried - Tirol
0:2 (0:1)
Verschoben:
Mittwoch, 21. November:
19:00 Sturm - Admira
19:30 Bregenz - GAK
19:30 Kärnten - Salzburg
Mittwoch, 06.03.2002:
20:30 Rapid - Austria
18. Runde
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - SV Ried
0:2 (0:0)
Austria Wien - FC Kärnten
2:0 (0:0)
SV Salzburg - SW Bregenz
3:3 (3:1)
GAK - Sturm Graz
1:1 (1:0)
FC Tirol - Rapid Wien
2:0 (2:0)
19. Runde
Mittwoch, 28. November:
18:00 FC Kärnten - Sturm Graz (live ORF1)
19:00 SV Salzburg - Austria Wien
19:30 VfB Admira Wacker Mödling - FC Tirol
19:30 GAK - SV Ried (live PW)
19:30 Rapid Wien - SW Bregenz
20. Runde
Samstag, 17. November:
15:30 Austria Wien - Admira/Wacker Mödling (Horr-Stadion)
15:30 SW Bregenz - FC Kärnten (Casino-Stadion)
15:30 SV Ried - Rapid Wien (Ried)
17:15 FC Tirol - GAK (Tivoli Neu, live Premiere World)
Sonntag, 18.11.:
16:30 Sturm Graz - SV Salzburg (Schwarzenegger-Stadion, live ORF 1)
21. Runde
(Samstag, 24. November 2001):
15:30 Admira - Sturm
15:30 GAK - Bregenz
15:30 Ried - Tirol
17:15 Kärnten - Salzburg
Sonntag, 25.11.:
16:00 Rapid - Austria
22. Runde
(Samstag, 1. Dezember 2001):
Austria - Kärnten
Bregenz - Ried
Salzburg - Admira
Sturm - GAK
Tirol - Rapid
WINTERPAUSE
Nachtragspiel der 6. Runde (19. Februar):
Sturm Graz - FC Tirol (Schwarzenegger-Stadion, 19:00, live Premiere World)
23. Runde
(Samstag, 23. Februar 2002):
Admira - Kärnten
GAK - Austria
Rapid - Salzburg
Ried - Sturm
Tirol - Bregenz
24. Runde
(Samstag, 2. März 2002):
Admira - Rapid
Austria - Bregenz
Kärnten - GAK
Salzburg - Ried
Sturm - Tirol
Nachtragspiele (6. März):
aus der 10. Runde:
FC Kärnten - FC Tirol
aus der 17. Runde:
20:30 Rapid - Austria
25. Runde
(Samstag, 9. März 2002):
Bregenz - Sturm
GAK - Salzburg
Rapid - Kärnten
Ried - Admira
Tirol - Austria
26. Runde
(Samstag, 16. März 2002):
Admira - GAK
Austria - Ried
Kärnten - Tirol
Salzburg - Bregenz
Sturm - Rapid
27. Runde
(Samstag, 23. März 2002):
Bregenz - Admira
Rapid - GAK
Ried - Kärnten
Sturm - Austria
Tirol - Salzburg
28. Runde
(Samstag, 30. März 2002):
Admira - Bregenz
Austria - Sturm
Kärnten - Ried
GAK - Rapid
Salzburg - Tirol
29. Runde
(Dienstag, 2. April 2002):
Austria - Salzburg
Bregenz - Rapid
Ried - GAK
Sturm - Kärnten
Tirol - Admira
30. Runde
(Samstag, 6. April 2002):
Admira - Austria
Kärnten - Bregenz
GAK - Tirol
Rapid - Ried
Salzburg - Sturm
31. Runde
(Samstag, 13. April 2002):
Austria - Rapid
Bregenz - GAK
Salzburg - Kärnten
Sturm - Admira
Tirol - Ried
32. Runde
(Samstag, 20. April 2002):
Admira - Salzburg
Kärnten - Austria
GAK - Sturm
Rapid - Tirol
Ried - Bregenz
33. Runde
(Samstag, 27. April 2002):
Austria - GAK
Bregenz - Tirol
Kärnten - Admira
Salzburg - Rapid
Sturm - Ried
34. Runde
(Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2002):
Bregenz - Austria
GAK - Kärnten
Rapid - Admira
Ried - Salzburg
Tirol - Sturm
35. Runde
(Samstag, 4. Mai 2002):
Admira - Ried
Austria - Tirol
Kärnten - Rapid
Salzburg - GAK
Sturm - Bregenz
36. Runde
(Donnerstag, 9. Mai 2002):
Bregenz - Salzburg
GAK - Admira
Rapid - Sturm
Ried - Austria
Tirol - Kärnten