Fußball - Österreich - ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
20.07.2018, 17:45 (Fr) SV Leobendorf SV Neuberg 2 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 18:00 (Fr) SAK Klagenfurt Völkermarkter ST 1868 1 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 18:00 (Fr) SVG Reichenau Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 : 5
1:3
20.07.2018, 18:30 (Fr) SK Maria Saal SKN St. Pölten 0 : 6
0:1
20.07.2018, 18:30 (Fr) SV Grödig TSV Hartberg 1 : 3
0:1 n.V.
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) SC Schwaz FC Dornbirn 2 : 0
2:0
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) WSC Hertha LASK 0 : 3
0:2
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) USV Allerheiligen SV Mattersburg 1 : 3
1:2
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) ASK Ebreichsdorf Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 2
0:1
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) SC Neusiedl/See 1919 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) Deutschlandsberger SC SKU Amstetten 4 : 2
3:0
20.07.2018, 19:30 (Fr) FC Mauerwerk SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 2
0:1
20.07.2018, 19:30 (Fr) USV Mettersdorf SV Horn 0 : 1
0:0
20.07.2018, 20:20 (Fr) FC Kufstein Rapid Wien 0 : 5
0:3
21.07.2018, 15:00 (Sa) Dornbirner SV SV Ried 0 : 6
0:2
21.07.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Union Vöcklamarkt FC Alberschwende 4 : 0
3:0
21.07.2018, 16:00 (Sa) USK Anif WSG Wattens 0 : 3
0:2
21.07.2018, 16:30 (Sa) ASV Siegendorf Sturm Graz 0 : 2
0:1
21.07.2018, 16:30 (Sa) FC Kitzbühel SV Lafnitz 2 : 4
0:1 n.V.
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) SC Team Wiener Linien FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3
2:2
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) VfB Hohenems Floridsdorfer AC 2 : 5
1:4
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) ATSV Stadl-Paura FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 : 3
0:0 i.E.
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Austria Lustenau 0 : 4
0:1
21.07.2018, 18:00 (Sa) Union Gurten Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2
0:1
21.07.2018, 18:30 (Sa) Grazer AK FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf 6 : 0
3:0
21.07.2018, 18:30 (Sa) FCM Traiskirchen SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 2
0:0
21.07.2018, 19:00 (Sa) FC Lendorf ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0 : 2
0:2
21.07.2018, 19:00 (Sa) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Straßwalchen 4 : 0
2:0
22.07.2018, 11:00 (So) FV Austria XIII Austria Wien 0 : 4
0:1
22.07.2018, 16:30 (So) SC/ESV Parndorf SCR Altach 0 : 3
0:2
22.07.2018, 17:15 (So) ASKÖ Oedt RB Salzburg 0 : 6
0:2
30.07.2018, 17:30 (Mo) FC Stadlau FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 1
0:0 n.V.

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) FC Stadlau Kapfenberger SV 1919
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) Union Vöcklamarkt SV Ried
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) Grazer AK Vorwärts Steyr
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) Deutschlandsberger SC SC Wiener Neustadt
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Austria Lustenau
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SAK Klagenfurt Floridsdorfer AC
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SC Schwaz RB Salzburg
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SKN St. Pölten
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) ATSV Stadl-Paura LASK
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SC Neusiedl/See 1919 FC Wacker Innsbruck
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SV Leobendorf SCR Altach
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SV Horn SV Lafnitz
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) SV Mattersburg Rapid Wien
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) TSV Hartberg WSG Wattens
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) Austria Wien Sturm Graz
25.09.2018, 00:00 (Di) Wolfsberger AC SK Austria Klagenfurt

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
30.10.2018, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.02.2019, 00:00 (Sa) N.N. N.N. - : -

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
02.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.05.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -