Fußball - Österreich - ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
20.07.2018, 17:45 (Fr) SV Leobendorf SV Neuberg 2 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 18:00 (Fr) SAK Klagenfurt Völkermarkter ST 1868 1 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 18:00 (Fr) SVG Reichenau Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 : 5
1:3
20.07.2018, 18:30 (Fr) SK Maria Saal SKN St. Pölten 0 : 6
0:1
20.07.2018, 18:30 (Fr) SV Grödig TSV Hartberg 1 : 3
0:1 n.V.
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) SC Schwaz FC Dornbirn 2 : 0
2:0
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) WSC Hertha LASK 0 : 3
0:2
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) USV Allerheiligen SV Mattersburg 1 : 3
1:2
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) ASK Ebreichsdorf Vorwärts Steyr 1 : 2
0:1
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) SC Neusiedl/See 1919 FC Admira Wacker 1 : 0
0:0
20.07.2018, 19:00 (Fr) Deutschlandsberger SC SKU Amstetten 4 : 2
3:0
20.07.2018, 19:30 (Fr) FC Mauerwerk SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 2
0:1
20.07.2018, 19:30 (Fr) USV Mettersdorf SV Horn 0 : 1
0:0
20.07.2018, 20:20 (Fr) FC Kufstein Rapid Wien 0 : 5
0:3
21.07.2018, 15:00 (Sa) Dornbirner SV SV Ried 0 : 6
0:2
21.07.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Union Vöcklamarkt FC Alberschwende 4 : 0
3:0
21.07.2018, 16:00 (Sa) USK Anif WSG Wattens 0 : 3
0:2
21.07.2018, 16:30 (Sa) ASV Siegendorf Sturm Graz 0 : 2
0:1
21.07.2018, 16:30 (Sa) FC Kitzbühel SV Lafnitz 2 : 4
0:1 n.V.
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) SC Team Wiener Linien FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 : 3
2:2
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) VfB Hohenems Floridsdorfer AC 2 : 5
1:4
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) ATSV Stadl-Paura FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 : 3
0:0 i.E.
21.07.2018, 17:00 (Sa) USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Austria Lustenau 0 : 4
0:1
21.07.2018, 18:00 (Sa) Union Gurten Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2
0:1
21.07.2018, 18:30 (Sa) Grazer AK FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 6 : 0
3:0
21.07.2018, 18:30 (Sa) FCM Traiskirchen SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 : 2
0:0
21.07.2018, 19:00 (Sa) FC Lendorf ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0 : 2
0:2
21.07.2018, 19:00 (Sa) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Straßwalchen 4 : 0
2:0
22.07.2018, 11:00 (So) FV Austria XIII Austria Wien 0 : 4
0:1
22.07.2018, 16:30 (So) SC/ESV Parndorf SCR Altach 0 : 3
0:2
22.07.2018, 17:15 (So) ASKÖ Oedt RB Salzburg 0 : 6
0:2
30.07.2018, 17:30 (Mo) FC Stadlau FC Gleisdorf 09 2 : 1
0:0 n.V.

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
24.09.2018, 18:30 (Mo) SAK Klagenfurt Floridsdorfer AC 1 : 5
0:2
25.09.2018, 16:00 (Di) SV Leobendorf SCR Altach 1 : 2
0:2
25.09.2018, 18:00 (Di) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Austria Lustenau 1 : 3
0:2
25.09.2018, 18:30 (Di) Wolfsberger AC SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 : 0
3:0
25.09.2018, 19:00 (Di) Union Vöcklamarkt SV Ried 0 : 1
0:1
25.09.2018, 19:00 (Di) Deutschlandsberger SC SC Wiener Neustadt 3 : 4
1:2 n.V.
25.09.2018, 19:00 (Di) TSV Hartberg WSG Wattens 3 : 0
3:0
25.09.2018, 19:30 (Di) SV Horn SV Lafnitz 0 : 2
0:1
25.09.2018, 20:45 (Di) Grazer AK Vorwärts Steyr 4 : 2
0:0 i.E.
26.09.2018, 16:00 (Mi) FC Stadlau Kapfenberger SV 1919 0 : 4
0:2
26.09.2018, 18:30 (Mi) SV Mattersburg Rapid Wien 4 : 5
1:1 i.E.
26.09.2018, 19:00 (Mi) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SKN St. Pölten 0 : 5
0:2
26.09.2018, 19:00 (Mi) ATSV Stadl-Paura LASK 0 : 8
0:3
26.09.2018, 19:00 (Mi) SC Neusiedl/See 1919 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 3
1:3
26.09.2018, 20:30 (Mi) SC Schwaz RB Salzburg 0 : 6
0:2
26.09.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Austria Wien Sturm Graz 2 : 0
0:0

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
30.10.2018, 18:00 (Di) TSV Hartberg FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 : 3
2:1
30.10.2018, 20:20 (Di) Austria Wien Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 1
2:1
31.10.2018, 18:00 (Mi) Wolfsberger AC Rapid Wien 0 : 3
0:2
31.10.2018, 18:30 (Mi) SCR Altach LASK 0 : 3
0:2
31.10.2018, 18:30 (Mi) Austria Lustenau RB Salzburg 0 : 1
0:0
31.10.2018, 19:00 (Mi) SV Lafnitz SKN St. Pölten 2 : 3
0:1
31.10.2018, 19:12 (Mi) SV Ried SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 2
1:1
01.11.2018, 11:00 (Do) Grazer AK Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 : 0
1:0

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.02.2019, 00:00 (Sa) Rapid Wien TSV Hartberg
16.02.2019, 00:00 (Sa) SC Wiener Neustadt RB Salzburg
16.02.2019, 00:00 (Sa) Grazer AK Austria Wien
16.02.2019, 00:00 (Sa) LASK SKN St. Pölten

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
02.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.05.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -