Fußball - Champions League Quali. 2018/2019: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

Qual. 1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
26.06.2018, 17:00 (Di) FC Santa Coloma Drita Gjilan 0 : 2
0:0 n.V.
26.06.2018, 21:00 (Di) SP La Fiorita Lincoln Red Imps 0 : 2
0:1

Qual. 2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
29.06.2018, 20:30 (Fr) Lincoln Red Imps Drita Gjilan 1 : 4
0:1 n.V.

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
10.07.2018, 17:30 (Di) Torpedo Kutaisi FC Sheriff 2 : 1
1:1
10.07.2018, 17:30 (Di) FC Flora Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 : 4
0:2
10.07.2018, 18:00 (Di) F91 Dudelange MOL Vidi FC 1 : 1
0:1
10.07.2018, 18:00 (Di) FC Alashkert Celtic Glasgow 0 : 3
0:1
10.07.2018, 20:00 (Di) Víkingur HJK Helsinki 1 : 2
0:2
10.07.2018, 20:15 (Di) KF Shkëndija 79 The New Saints 5 : 0
2:0
10.07.2018, 20:45 (Di) Drita Gjilan Malmö FF 0 : 3
0:2
10.07.2018, 20:45 (Di) Cork City Legia Warschau 0 : 1
0:0
11.07.2018, 16:00 (Mi) FK Astana FK Sutjeska 1 : 0
1:0
11.07.2018, 18:00 (Mi) FK Sūduva APOEL Nikosia 3 : 1
3:0
11.07.2018, 18:00 (Mi) FK Spartaks Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 0
0:0
11.07.2018, 18:00 (Mi) Spartak Trnava Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 0
0:0
11.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad Crusaders FC 7 : 0
2:0
11.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) FK Kukësi Valletta FC 0 : 0
0:0
11.07.2018, 20:00 (Mi) Olimpija Ljubljana Qarabağ FK 0 : 1
0:0
11.07.2018, 22:00 (Mi) Valur Reykjavík Rosenborg BK 1 : 0
0:0

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
17.07.2018, 18:00 (Di) HJK Helsinki Víkingur 3 : 1
3:1
17.07.2018, 18:00 (Di) Valletta FC FK Kukësi 1 : 1
0:0
17.07.2018, 19:00 (Di) APOEL Nikosia FK Sūduva 1 : 0
1:0
17.07.2018, 19:00 (Di) Malmö FF Drita Gjilan 2 : 0
0:0
17.07.2018, 19:00 (Di) Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Flora 3 : 1
2:0
17.07.2018, 20:00 (Di) The New Saints KF Shkëndija 79 4 : 0
3:0
17.07.2018, 20:15 (Di) MOL Vidi FC F91 Dudelange 2 : 1
1:0
17.07.2018, 20:30 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad FK Spartaks 2 : 0
0:0
17.07.2018, 21:00 (Di) Crusaders FC Ludogorez Rasgrad 0 : 2
0:1
17.07.2018, 21:00 (Di) Legia Warschau Cork City 3 : 0
1:0
18.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) FC Sheriff Torpedo Kutaisi 3 : 0
2:0
18.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) Qarabağ FK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 0
0:0
18.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) Zrinjski Mostar Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
0:1
18.07.2018, 19:45 (Mi) Rosenborg BK Valur Reykjavík 3 : 1
0:0
18.07.2018, 20:00 (Mi) FK Sutjeska FK Astana 0 : 2
0:1
18.07.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow FC Alashkert 3 : 0
3:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
24.07.2018, 16:00 (Di) FK Astana FC Midtjylland 2 : 1
1:0
24.07.2018, 18:00 (Di) CFR Cluj Malmö FF 0 : 1
0:1
24.07.2018, 19:30 (Di) PAOK Saloniki FC Basel 2 : 1
1:0
24.07.2018, 20:00 (Di) Dinamo Zagreb Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 : 0
2:0
24.07.2018, 20:15 (Di) KF Shkëndija 79 FC Sheriff 1 : 0
1:0
24.07.2018, 20:30 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad FK Sūduva 3 : 0
2:0
24.07.2018, 21:00 (Di) Legia Warschau Spartak Trnava 0 : 2
0:1
25.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) BATE Baryssau HJK Helsinki 0 : 0
0:0
25.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad MOL Vidi FC 0 : 0
0:0
25.07.2018, 19:00 (Mi) FK Kukësi Qarabağ FK 0 : 0
0:0
25.07.2018, 20:30 (Mi) Ajax Amsterdam Sturm Graz 2 : 0
1:0
25.07.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow Rosenborg BK 3 : 1
1:1

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
31.07.2018, 19:00 (Di) FC Sheriff KF Shkëndija 79 0 : 0
0:0
31.07.2018, 19:00 (Di) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 2
2:0
31.07.2018, 20:30 (Di) Spartak Trnava Legia Warschau 0 : 1
0:0
01.08.2018, 18:00 (Mi) HJK Helsinki BATE Baryssau 1 : 2
1:2
01.08.2018, 19:00 (Mi) FC Midtjylland FK Astana 0 : 0
0:0
01.08.2018, 19:00 (Mi) Qarabağ FK FK Kukësi 3 : 0
1:0
01.08.2018, 19:15 (Mi) Malmö FF CFR Cluj 1 : 1
0:1
01.08.2018, 19:30 (Mi) FK Sūduva Roter Stern Belgrad 0 : 2
0:2
01.08.2018, 20:00 (Mi) MOL Vidi FC Ludogorez Rasgrad 1 : 0
1:0
01.08.2018, 20:00 (Mi) FC Basel PAOK Saloniki 0 : 3
0:1
01.08.2018, 20:30 (Mi) Sturm Graz Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 3
0:1
01.08.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Rosenborg BK Celtic Glasgow 0 : 0
0:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
07.08.2018, 16:00 (Di) FK Astana Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 2
0:1
07.08.2018, 19:00 (Di) Qarabağ FK BATE Baryssau 0 : 1
0:1
07.08.2018, 19:15 (Di) Malmö FF MOL Vidi FC 1 : 1
0:0
07.08.2018, 19:30 (Di) Slavia Praha Dynamo Kiew 1 : 1
0:0
07.08.2018, 20:00 (Di) Standard Lüttich Ajax Amsterdam 2 : 2
0:2
07.08.2018, 20:30 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad Spartak Trnava 1 : 1
1:1
07.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) SL Benfica Fenerbahçe 1 : 0
0:0
08.08.2018, 19:00 (Mi) RB Salzburg KF Shkëndija 79 3 : 0
2:0
08.08.2018, 19:00 (Mi) PAOK Saloniki Spartak Moskau 3 : 2
3:2
08.08.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow AEK Athen 1 : 1
1:1

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
14.08.2018, 18:30 (Di) Dynamo Kiew Slavia Praha 2 : 0
1:0
14.08.2018, 19:00 (Di) BATE Baryssau Qarabağ FK 1 : 1
1:0
14.08.2018, 19:30 (Di) Spartak Moskau PAOK Saloniki 0 : 0
0:0
14.08.2018, 20:00 (Di) AEK Athen Celtic Glasgow 2 : 1
1:0
14.08.2018, 20:00 (Di) Dinamo Zagreb FK Astana 1 : 0
0:0
14.08.2018, 20:00 (Di) MOL Vidi FC Malmö FF 0 : 0
0:0
14.08.2018, 20:00 (Di) Fenerbahçe SL Benfica 1 : 1
1:1
14.08.2018, 20:15 (Di) KF Shkëndija 79 RB Salzburg 0 : 1
0:0
14.08.2018, 20:30 (Di) Spartak Trnava Roter Stern Belgrad 1 : 2
1:1 n.V.
14.08.2018, 20:30 (Di) Ajax Amsterdam Standard Lüttich 3 : 0
2:0

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
21.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad RB Salzburg 0 : 0
0:0
21.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) BATE Baryssau PSV Eindhoven 2 : 3
1:1
21.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) SL Benfica PAOK Saloniki 1 : 1
1:0
22.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) BSC Young Boys Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 1
1:1
22.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) MOL Vidi FC AEK Athen 1 : 2
0:1
22.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Ajax Amsterdam Dynamo Kiew 3 : 1
3:1

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
28.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) Dinamo Zagreb BSC Young Boys 1 : 2
1:0
28.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) AEK Athen MOL Vidi FC 1 : 1
0:0
28.08.2018, 21:00 (Di) Dynamo Kiew Ajax Amsterdam 0 : 0
0:0
29.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) RB Salzburg Roter Stern Belgrad 2 : 2
1:0
29.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) PSV Eindhoven BATE Baryssau 3 : 0
2:0
29.08.2018, 21:00 (Mi) PAOK Saloniki SL Benfica 1 : 4
1:3