Fußball - England - FA Cup 2018/2019: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
09.11.2018, 20:55 (Fr) Haringey Borough AFC Wimbledon 0 : 1
0:0
10.11.2018, 13:30 (Sa) Maidenhead United Portsmouth FC 0 : 4
0:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Maidstone United Macclesfield Town 2 : 1
0:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Ebbsfleet United Cheltenham Town 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Swindon Town York City 2 : 1
1:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Torquay United Woking FC 0 : 1
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Scunthorpe United Burton Albion 2 : 1
2:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Aldershot Town Bradford City 1 : 1
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Grimsby Town Milton Keynes Dons 3 : 1
0:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Bromley FC Peterborough United 1 : 3
1:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Southport FC Boreham Wood 2 : 0
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Plymouth Argyle Stevenage FC 1 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Chesterfield FC Billericay 1 : 1
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Lincoln City Northampton Town 3 : 2
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Yeovil Town Stockport County 1 : 3
1:2
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Bury FC Dover Athletic 5 : 0
3:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Gillingham FC Hartlepool United 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Oxford United Forest Green Rovers 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Tranmere Rovers Oxford City 3 : 3
1:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Accrington Stanley Colchester United 1 : 0
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Barnsley FC Notts County 4 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Metropolitan Police Newport County 0 : 2
0:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Walsall FC Coventry City 3 : 2
2:1
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Rochdale AFC Gateshead FC 2 : 1
2:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Sutton United Slough Town 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Exeter City Blackpool FC 2 : 3
0:3
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Luton Town Wycombe Wanderers 2 : 0
1:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Morecambe FC Halifax Town 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Crewe Alexandra Carlisle United 0 : 1
0:0
10.11.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Southend United Crawley Town 1 : 1
1:0
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Mansfield Town Charlton Athletic 1 : 1
1:0
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Chorley FC Doncaster Rovers 2 : 2
2:1
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Alfreton Town Fleetwood Town 1 : 4
0:2
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Barnet FC Bristol Rovers 1 : 1
1:0
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Shrewsbury Town Salford City 1 : 1
1:1
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Hitchin Solihull Moors 0 : 2
0:0
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Guiseley AFC Cambridge United 4 : 3
2:0
11.11.2018, 13:45 (So) Weston-super-Mare AFC Wrexham AFC 0 : 2
0:0
11.11.2018, 15:30 (So) Port Vale FC Sunderland AFC 1 : 2
1:2
12.11.2018, 20:45 (Mo) Hampton & Richmond Borough Oldham Athletic 1 : 2
1:0

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Cheltenham Town Ebbsfleet United 2 : 0
0:0
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Bradford City Aldershot Town 4 : 1
0:0 i.E.
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Billericay Chesterfield FC 1 : 3
0:1
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Forest Green Rovers Oxford United 0 : 3
0:1
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Oxford City Tranmere Rovers 0 : 2
0:2
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Slough Town Sutton United 8 : 7
0:1 i.E.
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Halifax Town Morecambe FC 1 : 0
1:0
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Crawley Town Southend United 2 : 6
0:2 n.V.
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Charlton Athletic Mansfield Town 5 : 0
1:0
20.11.2018, 20:45 (Di) Doncaster Rovers Chorley FC 7 : 0
5:0
21.11.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Hartlepool United Gillingham FC 3 : 4
2:0 n.V.
21.11.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Salford City Shrewsbury Town 1 : 3
0:1
21.11.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Bristol Rovers Barnet FC 1 : 2
0:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
30.11.2018, 20:55 (Fr) Solihull Moors Blackpool FC 0 : 0
0:0
01.12.2018, 13:30 (Sa) Halifax Town AFC Wimbledon 1 : 3
0:1
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Southend United Barnsley FC 2 : 4
1:1
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Peterborough United Bradford City 2 : 2
2:0
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Maidstone United Oldham Athletic 0 : 2
0:1
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Lincoln City Carlisle United 2 : 0
1:0
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Plymouth Argyle Oxford United 1 : 2
0:0
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Walsall FC Sunderland AFC 1 : 1
0:1
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Accrington Stanley Cheltenham Town 3 : 1
0:0
01.12.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Charlton Athletic Doncaster Rovers 0 : 2
0:0
01.12.2018, 21:00 (Sa) Wrexham AFC Newport County 0 : 0
0:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Bury FC Luton Town 0 : 1
0:1
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Tranmere Rovers Southport FC 1 : 1
1:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Shrewsbury Town Scunthorpe United 1 : 0
1:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Chesterfield FC Grimsby Town 0 : 2
0:1
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Swindon Town Woking FC 0 : 1
0:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Barnet FC Stockport County 1 : 0
1:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Rochdale AFC Portsmouth FC 0 : 1
0:0
02.12.2018, 15:00 (So) Slough Town Gillingham FC 0 : 1
0:0
03.12.2018, 21:00 (Mo) Guiseley AFC Fleetwood Town 1 : 2
1:2

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
11.12.2018, 20:45 (Di) Bradford City Peterborough United 2 : 3
1:3 i.E.
11.12.2018, 20:45 (Di) Sunderland AFC Walsall FC 0 : 1
0:0
11.12.2018, 20:45 (Di) Newport County Wrexham AFC 4 : 0
0:0
17.12.2018, 20:45 (Mo) Southport FC Tranmere Rovers 0 : 2
0:2
18.12.2018, 20:45 (Di) Blackpool FC Solihull Moors 3 : 2
2:1 n.V.

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
04.01.2019, 20:45 (Fr) Tranmere Rovers Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 7
0:1
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) Sheffield Wednesday Luton Town 0 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) Manchester United Reading FC 2 : 0
2:0
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) West Bromwich Albion Wigan Athletic 1 : 0
1:0
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) Shrewsbury Town Stoke City 1 : 1
1:0
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) AFC Bournemouth Brighton & Hove Albion 1 : 3
0:2
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) West Ham United Birmingham City 2 : 0
1:0
05.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) Burnley FC Barnsley FC 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Bolton Wanderers Walsall FC 5 : 2
0:1
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Brentford FC Oxford United 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Chelsea FC Nottingham Forest 2 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Fleetwood Town AFC Wimbledon 2 : 3
0:1
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Middlesbrough FC Peterborough United 5 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Aston Villa Swansea City 0 : 3
0:1
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Gillingham FC Cardiff City 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Everton FC Lincoln City 2 : 1
2:1
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Derby County Southampton FC 2 : 2
0:1
05.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Accrington Stanley Ipswich Town 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Newcastle United Blackburn Rovers 1 : 1
0:0
05.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Crystal Palace Grimsby Town 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Bristol City Huddersfield Town 1 : 0
0:0
05.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Blackpool FC Arsenal FC 0 : 3
0:2
05.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Norwich City Portsmouth FC 0 : 1
0:0
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Millwall FC Hull City 2 : 1
0:0
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Preston North End Doncaster Rovers 1 : 3
0:1
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Fulham FC Oldham Athletic 1 : 2
0:0
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Manchester City Rotherham United 7 : 0
3:0
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Woking FC Watford FC 0 : 2
0:1
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Queens Park Rangers Leeds United 2 : 1
1:1
06.01.2019, 15:00 (So) Sheffield United Barnet FC 0 : 1
0:1
06.01.2019, 17:30 (So) Newport County Leicester City 2 : 1
1:0
07.01.2019, 20:45 (Mo) Wolverhampton Wanderers Liverpool FC 2 : 1
1:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
15.01.2019, 20:45 (Di) Luton Town Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1
0:0
15.01.2019, 20:45 (Di) Blackburn Rovers Newcastle United 2 : 4
2:2 n.V.
15.01.2019, 21:00 (Di) Stoke City Shrewsbury Town 2 : 3
2:0
16.01.2019, 20:45 (Mi) Southampton FC Derby County 3 : 5
0:0 i.E.

4. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
25.01.2019, 20:45 (Fr) Bristol City Bolton Wanderers
25.01.2019, 20:55 (Fr) Arsenal FC Manchester United
26.01.2019, 13:30 (Sa) Accrington Stanley Derby County
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Swansea City Gillingham FC
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Shrewsbury Town Wolverhampton Wanderers
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Brighton & Hove Albion West Bromwich Albion
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Doncaster Rovers Oldham Athletic
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Newcastle United Watford FC
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Middlesbrough FC Newport County
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Manchester City Burnley FC
26.01.2019, 16:00 (Sa) Portsmouth FC Queens Park Rangers
26.01.2019, 18:30 (Sa) Millwall FC Everton FC
26.01.2019, 20:45 (Sa) AFC Wimbledon West Ham United
27.01.2019, 17:00 (So) Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur
27.01.2019, 19:00 (So) Chelsea FC Sheffield Wednesday
28.01.2019, 20:45 (Mo) Barnet FC Brentford FC