Fußball - England - FA Cup 2017/2018: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
03.11.2017, 20:45 (Fr) Port Vale FC Oxford United 2 : 0
1:0
03.11.2017, 20:45 (Fr) Notts County Bristol Rovers 4 : 2
2:2
03.11.2017, 20:55 (Fr) Hyde United Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 4
0:2
04.11.2017, 13:30 (Sa) Shaw Lane AFC Mansfield Town 1 : 3
1:1
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Stevenage FC Nantwich Town 5 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Bradford City Chesterfield FC 2 : 0
2:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Morecambe FC Hartlepool United 3 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Yeovil Town Southend United 1 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Peterborough United Tranmere Rovers 1 : 1
0:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Forest Green Rovers Macclesfield Town 1 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) AFC Fylde Kidderminster Harriers 4 : 2
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Luton Town Portsmouth FC 1 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Shrewsbury Town Aldershot Town 5 : 0
2:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Hereford United AFC Telford United 1 : 0
0:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Blackburn Rovers Barnet FC 3 : 1
0:1
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Ebbsfleet United Doncaster Rovers 2 : 6
2:2
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Boreham Wood Blackpool FC 2 : 1
0:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Colchester United Oxford City 0 : 1
0:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Plymouth Argyle Grimsby Town 1 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) AFC Wimbledon Lincoln City 1 : 0
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Rochdale AFC Bromley FC 4 : 0
2:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Carlisle United Oldham Athletic 3 : 2
2:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Cheltenham Town Maidstone United 2 : 4
0:3
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Crewe Alexandra Rotherham United 2 : 1
0:1
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Gillingham FC Leyton Orient 2 : 1
1:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Gainsborough Trinity Slough Town 0 : 6
0:1
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Northampton Town Scunthorpe United 0 : 0
0:0
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Wigan Athletic Crawley Town 2 : 1
1:1
04.11.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Gateshead FC Chelmsford City 2 : 0
2:0
04.11.2017, 18:15 (Sa) Newport County Walsall FC 2 : 1
1:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Cambridge United Sutton United 1 : 0
1:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Guiseley AFC Accrington Stanley 0 : 0
0:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Leatherhead FC Billericay 1 : 1
1:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Coventry City Maidenhead United 2 : 0
2:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Dartford FC Swindon Town 1 : 5
0:3
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Woking FC Bury FC 1 : 1
1:1
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Solihull Moors Wycombe Wanderers 0 : 2
0:2
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Charlton Athletic Truro City 3 : 1
1:0
05.11.2017, 15:00 (So) Exeter City Heybridge Swifts FC 3 : 1
0:0
06.11.2017, 20:45 (Mo) Chorley FC Fleetwood Town 1 : 2
0:0

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
14.11.2017, 20:45 (Di) Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 1 : 0
1:0
14.11.2017, 20:45 (Di) Accrington Stanley Guiseley AFC 3 : 4
0:0 i.E.
14.11.2017, 20:45 (Di) Bury FC Woking FC 0 : 3
0:1
15.11.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Tranmere Rovers Peterborough United 0 : 5
0:2
16.11.2017, 20:45 (Do) Billericay Leatherhead FC 1 : 3
0:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.12.2017, 20:55 (Fr) AFC Fylde Wigan Athletic 1 : 1
0:1
02.12.2017, 13:30 (Sa) Notts County Oxford City 3 : 2
1:0
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Milton Keynes Dons Maidstone United 4 : 1
0:1
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Port Vale FC Yeovil Town 1 : 1
0:0
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Shrewsbury Town Morecambe FC 2 : 0
2:0
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Stevenage FC Swindon Town 5 : 2
3:2
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Bradford City Plymouth Argyle 3 : 1
1:0
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Gillingham FC Carlisle United 1 : 1
1:1
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Forest Green Rovers Exeter City 3 : 3
1:0
02.12.2017, 16:00 (Sa) Fleetwood Town Hereford United 1 : 1
1:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Woking FC Peterborough United 1 : 1
0:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Newport County Cambridge United 2 : 0
1:0
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Wycombe Wanderers Leatherhead FC 3 : 1
1:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Doncaster Rovers Scunthorpe United 3 : 0
1:0
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) AFC Wimbledon Charlton Athletic 3 : 1
1:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Mansfield Town Guiseley AFC 3 : 0
1:0
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Gateshead FC Luton Town 0 : 5
0:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Blackburn Rovers Crewe Alexandra 3 : 3
3:1
03.12.2017, 15:00 (So) Coventry City Boreham Wood 3 : 0
2:0
04.12.2017, 20:45 (Mo) Slough Town Rochdale AFC 0 : 4
0:1

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
12.12.2017, 20:45 (Di) Wigan Athletic AFC Fylde 3 : 2
1:1
12.12.2017, 20:45 (Di) Yeovil Town Port Vale FC 3 : 2
1:0 n.V.
12.12.2017, 20:45 (Di) Exeter City Forest Green Rovers 2 : 1
0:1 n.V.
12.12.2017, 20:45 (Di) Peterborough United Woking FC 5 : 2
2:1
13.12.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Crewe Alexandra Blackburn Rovers 0 : 1
0:1
14.12.2017, 20:45 (Do) Hereford United Fleetwood Town 0 : 2
0:1
19.12.2017, 20:45 (Di) Carlisle United Gillingham FC 3 : 1
2:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
05.01.2018, 20:55 (Fr) Liverpool FC Everton FC 2 : 1
1:0
05.01.2018, 21:00 (Fr) Manchester United Derby County 2 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 13:45 (Sa) Fleetwood Town Leicester City 0 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 14:00 (Sa) Middlesbrough FC Sunderland AFC 2 : 0
2:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Doncaster Rovers Rochdale AFC 0 : 1
0:1
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Blackburn Rovers Hull City 0 : 1
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Cardiff City Mansfield Town 0 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Manchester City Burnley FC 4 : 1
0:1
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Wolverhampton Wanderers Swansea City 0 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Stevenage FC Reading FC 0 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Newcastle United Luton Town 3 : 1
3:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Millwall FC Barnsley FC 4 : 1
1:1
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Fulham FC Southampton FC 0 : 1
0:1
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Wycombe Wanderers Preston North End 1 : 5
1:2
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Carlisle United Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Ipswich Town Sheffield United 0 : 1
0:1
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Watford FC Bristol City 3 : 0
1:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Birmingham City Burton Albion 1 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Aston Villa Peterborough United 1 : 3
1:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) AFC Bournemouth Wigan Athletic 2 : 2
0:2
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Coventry City Stoke City 2 : 1
1:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Bolton Wanderers Huddersfield Town 1 : 2
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Yeovil Town Bradford City 2 : 0
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Brentford FC Notts County 0 : 1
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Queens Park Rangers Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1
0:0
06.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Exeter City West Bromwich Albion 0 : 2
0:2
06.01.2018, 18:30 (Sa) Norwich City Chelsea FC 0 : 0
0:0
07.01.2018, 13:00 (So) Newport County Leeds United 2 : 1
0:1
07.01.2018, 15:00 (So) Shrewsbury Town West Ham United 0 : 0
0:0
07.01.2018, 16:00 (So) Tottenham Hotspur AFC Wimbledon 3 : 0
0:0
07.01.2018, 17:00 (So) Nottingham Forest Arsenal FC 4 : 2
2:1
08.01.2018, 20:45 (Mo) Brighton & Hove Albion Crystal Palace 2 : 1
1:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.01.2018, 20:45 (Di) Leicester City Fleetwood Town 2 : 0
1:0
16.01.2018, 20:45 (Di) Mansfield Town Cardiff City 1 : 4
1:1
16.01.2018, 20:45 (Di) West Ham United Shrewsbury Town 1 : 0
0:0 n.V.
16.01.2018, 20:45 (Di) Sheffield Wednesday Carlisle United 2 : 0
1:0
16.01.2018, 21:00 (Di) Reading FC Stevenage FC 3 : 0
2:0
17.01.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Swansea City Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 : 1
1:0
17.01.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Wigan Athletic AFC Bournemouth 3 : 0
1:0
17.01.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Chelsea FC Norwich City 5 : 3
0:0 i.E.

4. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
26.01.2018, 20:45 (Fr) Sheffield Wednesday Reading FC 3 : 1
1:0
26.01.2018, 20:55 (Fr) Yeovil Town Manchester United 0 : 4
0:1
27.01.2018, 13:30 (Sa) Peterborough United Leicester City 1 : 5
0:3
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Huddersfield Town Birmingham City 1 : 1
1:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Notts County Swansea City 1 : 1
0:1
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Milton Keynes Dons Coventry City 0 : 1
0:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Millwall FC Rochdale AFC 2 : 2
1:1
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Southampton FC Watford FC 1 : 0
1:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Middlesbrough FC Brighton & Hove Albion 0 : 1
0:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Wigan Athletic West Ham United 2 : 0
1:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Hull City Nottingham Forest 2 : 1
2:0
27.01.2018, 16:00 (Sa) Sheffield United Preston North End 1 : 0
0:0
27.01.2018, 18:30 (Sa) Newport County Tottenham Hotspur 1 : 1
1:0
27.01.2018, 20:45 (Sa) Liverpool FC West Bromwich Albion 2 : 3
1:3
28.01.2018, 14:30 (So) Chelsea FC Newcastle United 3 : 0
2:0
28.01.2018, 17:00 (So) Cardiff City Manchester City 0 : 2
0:2

4. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
06.02.2018, 20:45 (Di) Birmingham City Huddersfield Town 1 : 4
0:0 n.V.
06.02.2018, 20:45 (Di) Rochdale AFC Millwall FC 1 : 0
0:0
06.02.2018, 21:05 (Di) Swansea City Notts County 8 : 1
4:1
07.02.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Tottenham Hotspur Newport County 2 : 0
2:0

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.02.2018, 20:45 (Fr) Leicester City Sheffield United 1 : 0
0:0
16.02.2018, 21:00 (Fr) Chelsea FC Hull City 4 : 0
4:0
17.02.2018, 13:30 (Sa) Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City 0 : 0
0:0
17.02.2018, 16:00 (Sa) West Bromwich Albion Southampton FC 1 : 2
0:1
17.02.2018, 16:15 (Sa) Brighton & Hove Albion Coventry City 3 : 1
2:0
17.02.2018, 18:30 (Sa) Huddersfield Town Manchester United 0 : 2
0:1
18.02.2018, 17:00 (So) Rochdale AFC Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 2
1:0
19.02.2018, 20:55 (Mo) Wigan Athletic Manchester City 1 : 0
0:0

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
27.02.2018, 21:05 (Di) Swansea City Sheffield Wednesday 2 : 0
0:0
28.02.2018, 20:45 (Mi) Tottenham Hotspur Rochdale AFC 6 : 1
1:1

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
17.03.2018, 13:15 (Sa) Swansea City Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 3
0:2
17.03.2018, 20:45 (Sa) Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion 2 : 0
1:0
18.03.2018, 14:30 (So) Wigan Athletic Southampton FC 0 : 2
0:0
18.03.2018, 17:30 (So) Leicester City Chelsea FC 1 : 2
0:1 n.V.

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
21.04.2018, 18:15 (Sa) Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur
22.04.2018, 16:00 (So) Chelsea FC Southampton FC

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.05.2018, 00:00 (Sa) Sieger HF 1 Sieger HF 2 - : -