Fußball - Champions League 2018/2019: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

Gruppe A

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) AS Monaco Atlético Madrid 1 : 2
1:2
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Brügge Borussia Dortmund 0 : 1
0:0
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Borussia Dortmund AS Monaco 3 : 0
0:0
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Atlético Madrid FC Brügge 3 : 1
1:1
24.10.2018, 18:55 (Mi) FC Brügge AS Monaco
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Borussia Dortmund Atlético Madrid
06.11.2018, 18:55 (Di) AS Monaco FC Brügge
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Atlético Madrid Borussia Dortmund
28.11.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Atlético Madrid AS Monaco
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Borussia Dortmund FC Brügge
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) AS Monaco Borussia Dortmund
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Brügge Atlético Madrid

Gruppe B

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.09.2018, 18:55 (Di) FC Barcelona PSV Eindhoven 4 : 0
1:0
18.09.2018, 18:55 (Di) Inter Mailand Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 1
0:0
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Tottenham Hotspur FC Barcelona 2 : 4
0:2
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) PSV Eindhoven Inter Mailand 1 : 2
1:1
24.10.2018, 18:55 (Mi) PSV Eindhoven Tottenham Hotspur
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) FC Barcelona Inter Mailand
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Tottenham Hotspur PSV Eindhoven
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Inter Mailand FC Barcelona
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) PSV Eindhoven FC Barcelona
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Tottenham Hotspur Inter Mailand
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Barcelona Tottenham Hotspur
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) Inter Mailand PSV Eindhoven

Gruppe C

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) Liverpool FC Paris Saint-Germain 3 : 2
2:1
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad SSC Neapel 0 : 0
0:0
03.10.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Paris Saint-Germain Roter Stern Belgrad 6 : 1
4:0
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) SSC Neapel Liverpool FC 1 : 0
0:0
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Paris Saint-Germain SSC Neapel
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Liverpool FC Roter Stern Belgrad
06.11.2018, 18:55 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad Liverpool FC
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) SSC Neapel Paris Saint-Germain
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Paris Saint-Germain Liverpool FC
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) SSC Neapel Roter Stern Belgrad
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) Liverpool FC SSC Neapel
11.12.2018, 21:00 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad Paris Saint-Germain

Gruppe D

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Schalke 04 FC Porto 1 : 1
0:0
18.09.2018, 21:00 (Di) Galatasaray Lokomotiv Moskva 3 : 0
1:0
03.10.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Lokomotiv Moskva FC Schalke 04 0 : 1
0:0
03.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) FC Porto Galatasaray 1 : 0
0:0
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Lokomotiv Moskva FC Porto
24.10.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Galatasaray FC Schalke 04
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Porto Lokomotiv Moskva
06.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) FC Schalke 04 Galatasaray
28.11.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Lokomotiv Moskva Galatasaray
28.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) FC Porto FC Schalke 04
11.12.2018, 18:55 (Di) FC Schalke 04 Lokomotiv Moskva
11.12.2018, 18:55 (Di) Galatasaray FC Porto

Gruppe E

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.09.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Ajax Amsterdam AEK Athen 3 : 0
0:0
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) SL Benfica Bayern München 0 : 2
0:1
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Bayern München Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 1
1:1
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) AEK Athen SL Benfica 2 : 3
0:2
23.10.2018, 18:55 (Di) AEK Athen Bayern München
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Ajax Amsterdam SL Benfica
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) SL Benfica Ajax Amsterdam
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Bayern München AEK Athen
27.11.2018, 18:55 (Di) AEK Athen Ajax Amsterdam
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Bayern München SL Benfica
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Ajax Amsterdam Bayern München
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) SL Benfica AEK Athen

Gruppe F

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.09.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Schachtar Donezk 1899 Hoffenheim 2 : 2
1:2
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Manchester City Olympique Lyon 1 : 2
0:2
02.10.2018, 18:55 (Di) 1899 Hoffenheim Manchester City 1 : 2
1:1
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Olympique Lyon Schachtar Donezk 2 : 2
0:1
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Schachtar Donezk Manchester City
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) 1899 Hoffenheim Olympique Lyon
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Manchester City Schachtar Donezk
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Olympique Lyon 1899 Hoffenheim
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Olympique Lyon Manchester City
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) 1899 Hoffenheim Schachtar Donezk
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Schachtar Donezk Olympique Lyon
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Manchester City 1899 Hoffenheim

Gruppe G

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Real Madrid AS Rom 3 : 0
1:0
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Viktoria Pilsen ZSKA Moskau 2 : 2
2:0
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) ZSKA Moskau Real Madrid 1 : 0
1:0
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) AS Rom Viktoria Pilsen 5 : 0
2:0
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) AS Rom ZSKA Moskau
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Real Madrid Viktoria Pilsen
07.11.2018, 18:55 (Mi) ZSKA Moskau AS Rom
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Viktoria Pilsen Real Madrid
27.11.2018, 18:55 (Di) ZSKA Moskau Viktoria Pilsen
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) AS Rom Real Madrid
12.12.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Real Madrid ZSKA Moskau
12.12.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Viktoria Pilsen AS Rom

Gruppe H

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Valencia CF Juventus Turin 0 : 2
0:1
19.09.2018, 21:00 (Mi) BSC Young Boys Manchester United 0 : 3
0:2
02.10.2018, 18:55 (Di) Juventus Turin BSC Young Boys 3 : 0
2:0
02.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Manchester United Valencia CF 0 : 0
0:0
23.10.2018, 18:55 (Di) BSC Young Boys Valencia CF
23.10.2018, 21:00 (Di) Manchester United Juventus Turin
07.11.2018, 18:55 (Mi) Valencia CF BSC Young Boys
07.11.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Juventus Turin Manchester United
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Juventus Turin Valencia CF
27.11.2018, 21:00 (Di) Manchester United BSC Young Boys
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) Valencia CF Manchester United
12.12.2018, 21:00 (Mi) BSC Young Boys Juventus Turin

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
12.02.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
12.02.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
13.02.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
13.02.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
19.02.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
19.02.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
20.02.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
20.02.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
05.03.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
05.03.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
06.03.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
06.03.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
12.03.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
12.03.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
13.03.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
13.03.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
09.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
09.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
10.04.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
10.04.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
16.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
17.04.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -
17.04.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
30.04.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
01.05.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
07.05.2019, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -
08.05.2019, 00:00 (Mi) N.N. N.N. - : -

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.06.2019, 21:00 (Sa) N.N. N.N. - : -