Literatur
Namentlich bekannte Leser/innen
der letzten beiden Jahre
Stephan Alfare, Michael Amon, Lisa Appiano, Elisabeth Arzberger, Ilse
M.
Aschner, Ruth Aspöck, Martin Auer, AutorInnen des Augustin, el
awadalla,
Sascha Aumüller, Susanne Ayoub, Fritz Babe, Nahid Bagheri-Goldschmied,
Armin Baumgartner, Daniela Beuren, Beppo Beyerl, Maximilian Blei,
Wolfgang Bleier, Evelyn Blumenau, Marietta Böning, Peter Bosch, Sandra
Bra, Christoph Braendle, Laurenz Brein, Eugen Brochier, Thiera Bruno,
Anni Bürkl, Lucas Cejpek, Manfred Chobot, Emanuel Chukwujekwu,, Martina
Cizek, Club der lebenden DichterInnen (Antschi, Paula, Manfred), Roland
Cresnar, Clemens Czurda, Erika Danneberg, das fröhliche wohnzimmer
(Ilse
Kilic, Fritz Widhalm, Lisa Spalt), das halbe Quartett (Sü-Vaal & Paul
Reschenhofer), Pato Díaz, dream coordination office (Charlotte Eckler,
Lisa Rosenblatt) Ines Eck, Alois Eder, Helga Eichler, Uli Einhaus,
Elis,
Erstes Wiener Lesetheater, Eva Dité, eze, Christian Fackler, Erica
Fischer, Ludwig Roman Fleischer, Thomas Frechberger, Hannah Fröhlich,
Evelyn Fürlinger/momochrom, Marius Gabriel, Margarethe Gal, Petra
Ganglbauer, Elfie Gans, René Gatti, Eva Geber, Günther Geiger, GEMMI,
Winfried Gindl, Wolfgang Glechner, Matthias Goldmann, Christian Gölz,
Gerald Grassl, Grauenfruppe, Grazer Autorenversammlung, Johannes
Grenzfurthner/monochrom, Severin Gröbner, Heidi Gross, Rudolf
Habringer,
Friedrich Hahn, Josef Hahn, Margit Hahn, Gerd Hall, Elfriede Hammerl,
Heimo Handl, Elfriede Haslehner, Doris Haubner, Thomas Havlik, Heidi
Heide, die heimatdichterinnen, Regina Hofer, Martin Höfer, Evelyn
Holloway, Gerhard Hovorka, Christine Huber, Elisabeth Huber, Franz
Hütterer, Férnando »El Indio«, Sonja Jamkojian, Eva Jancak, Eva
Jansenberger, Ingrid Jantzen, gai jeger, Elfriede Jelinek, Nils Jensen,
Máximo Jiménez, Manfred Judmaier, Hahnrei Wolf Käfer, Frigga Karl,
Hoppelmann Karottnig, Emilija Kelecija, Krista Kempinger, Peter-Paul
Klinger, SiSi Klocker, Doris Kloimstein, Magdalena Knapp-Menzel, Alfred
Koch, Robert Koch, Stefan Koch, Gerhard Kofler, Traude Korosa, Ernst
Kostal, Christoph Krall, Hubsi Kramar, Birgit C. Krammer, Margret
Kreidl, Arno Krimmer, Peter A. Krobath, Erika Kronabitter, Ursula
Kubes-Hofmann, Wilhelm Kuehs, Jürgen Lagger, Kurt Lampl, Werner Lang,
Hilde Langthaler, Grace Marta Latigo, Robert O. Latigo, Ingrid Lavee,
Verena Leitner, Hansjörg Liebscher, linzer frühling, Susanne
Litschauer,
Christian Loidl (1957 - 2001), Waltraud Lorenz, Andi Luf, Leo Lukas,
Erich Mandl, Markus, Eveline Elisabeth März, Melanie Marschnig, Gary
Maurer, Birgit Meinard-Schiebl, Lydia Mischkulnigg, Kurt Mitterndorfer,
Daniela Moser, Josef Müller, Ludwig Müller, Gabriele Müller-Klomfar,
Ruth Murphy, Loretta Musumeci, Alexander Muth, Hans Naderhirn, Christa
Nebenführ, Juan Neira, Christina Nemec, Rainer Nesset, Helmut
Neundlinger, Thomas Northoff, Doris Nußbaumer, Katrin Oberhofer,
Charles
O. Ofoedu, Petra Öllinger, Margita Omoglu (1950 - 2001), Michaela
Opferkuh, Dessi Pajakoff, Helga Pankratz, Alex Parschalk, Jo Pauer,
Andreas Pecha (Friedesnbüro), Friedrich Penkner, Lilo Perchtold, Álvaro
Pérez, Chris 4er Peterka, Dine Petrik, Amir P. Peyman, Peter
Pfaffenhuemer,Thomas Pfeffer, Hermes Phettberg, Eva Phillipp, Martin
Polasek, Eva Poltrona, Mariana Potocnik, Elisabeth Pucher, Walter
Pucher, Wolfgang Purtscheller, Christian Qualtinger, Doron Rabinovici,
Gabriele Rahnama, Ulrike Rainer, Manuel Ramos, Kurt Raubal, Wolfgang
Ratz, Read!!, Karin Rick, Helmut Rizy, Werner Rohner, Eva Rossmann,
Rote
Hilfe, Manfred Rothmund, Werner Rotter, Gerhard Ruiss, Tina Salhi,
Ramiro Salinas, Stefanie Schaffer-Devries, Anita Schaub, Friedl
Schindler, Ursula Schmidtmayr, Doris Schlager, Hilde Schmölzer, Karin
Schöffauer, Dieter Schrage, Harald Schuh, Werner Schuster, Rudolf
Schwarz, Verena Schwarz, Susanne Schwarz-Aschner, Rolf Schwendter,
Florian Seidl, Yildiz Seraffettin, Mafred Sequart, SHIFZ (Gerhard
Grasböck, Chris Veigl, Magnus Wurzer), Georg Siegl, Amritsan Sikh,
Norbert Silberbauer, Martina Sinowatz, Robert Sommer, Karin Spielhofer,
Leopold Spoliti, Andrea Sproll, Christina Steinle, Evelyn Steinthaler,
Willi Stelzhammer, Karel Sternlieb, Christa Stippinger, Barbara
Strauss,
Marlene Streeruwitz, Barbara Stromberger, Marianne Sula, Bonita Szabo,
Theater Scala, Claus Tieber, Susanne Toth, Angelika M. Trabe, Sylvia
Treudl, Kurt Tutschek, Ulrike Ulrich, DER GROSSE UNBEKANNTE, Eveline
Urban, Christa Urbanek, Monika Vasik, Johanna Vedral, Traude Veran,
Jörg
Vogeltanz, Sabine Vogler, Bernard Wallner, Martin G. Wanko, Richard
Weihs, Sabine Welzenbach, Christine Werner, Arthur West (1922 - 2000),
Robert Widerling, Fritz Widmayer, Daniel Wisser, Veronika Zangl, Agnes
Zaunegger, Helmut Zenker, Robert Zettl, Elisabeth Ziernhöld, Engelbert
Zöchling, Mathis Zojer, Josef Zuck-Geißler