Ergebnis: RTL Kranjska Gora

9. März 2007, 09:40
3 Postings

  1. Benjamin Raich (AUT)         2:19,03        ( 1:09,83- 1:09,20)
  2. Francois Bourque (CAN)       2:19,58 + 0,55 ( 1:10,20- 1:09,38)
  3. Massimiliano Blardone (ITA)  2:19,60 + 0,57 ( 1:10,47- 1:09,13)
  4. Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)     2:19,65 + 0,62 ( 1:10,26- 1:09,39)
   . Ted Ligety (USA)             2:19,65 + 0,62 ( 1:10,39- 1:09,26)
  6. Didier Cuche (SUI)           2:19,95 + 0,92 ( 1:10,71- 1:09,24)
  7. Hannes Reichelt (AUT)        2:20,11 + 1,08 ( 1:11,24- 1:08,87)
  8. Christoph Gruber (AUT)       2:20,14 + 1,11 ( 1:10,94- 1:09,20)
  9. Mario Scheiber (AUT)         2:20,49 + 1,46 ( 1:12,15- 1:08,34)
 10. Joel Chenal (FRA)            2:20,63 + 1,60 ( 1:10,49- 1:10,14)
 11. Mario Matt (AUT)             2:20,69 + 1,66 ( 1:11,56- 1:09,13)
 12. Matthias Lanzinger (AUT)     2:20,75 + 1,72 ( 1:11,51- 1:09,24)
 13. Bode Miller (USA)            2:20,76 + 1,73 ( 1:10,98- 1:09,78)
   . Manfred Mölgg (ITA)          2:20,76 + 1,73 ( 1:12,35- 1:08,41)
 15. Thomas Fanara (FRA)          2:20,77 + 1,74 ( 1:12,05- 1:08,72)
 16. Thomas Grandi (CAN)          2:20,79 + 1,76 ( 1:11,65- 1:09,14)
 17. Michael Gufler (ITA)         2:20,80 + 1,77 ( 1:11,98- 1:08,82)
 18. Kalle Palander (FIN)         2:21,04 + 2,01 ( 1:10,96- 1:10,08)
 19. Peter Fill (ITA)             2:21,14 + 2,11 ( 1:11,14- 1:10,00)
 20. Ales Gorza (SLO)             2:21,40 + 2,37 ( 1:12,47- 1:08,93)
   . Frederic Covili (FRA)        2:21,40 + 2,37 ( 1:13,27- 1:08,13)
 22. Niklas Rainer (SWE)          2:21,47 + 2,44 ( 1:13,01- 1:08,46)
   . Patrick Bechter (AUT)        2:21,47 + 2,44 ( 1:12,28- 1:09,19)
 24. Rainer Schönfelder (AUT)     2:21,54 + 2,51 ( 1:11,97- 1:09,57)
 25. Alessandro Roberto (ITA)     2:21,79 + 2,76 ( 1:12,58- 1:09,21)
 26. Mitja Valencic (SLO)         2:21,87 + 2,84 ( 1:12,60- 1:09,27)
 27. Marcus Sandell (FIN)         2:21,94 + 2,91 ( 1:11,99- 1:09,95)
 28. Bernard Vajdic (SLO)         2:22,11 + 3,08 ( 1:13,69- 1:08,42)
 29. Mirko Deflorian (ITA)        2:22,65 + 3,62 ( 1:13,61- 1:09,04)
 30. Truls Ove Karlsen (NOR)      2:35,51 +16,48 ( 1:12,61- 1:22,90)

Zweiter Lauf:

  1.  Frederic Covili (FRA)        1:08,13
  2.  Mario Scheiber (AUT)         1:08,34    +0,21
  3.  Manfred Mölgg (ITA)          1:08,41    +0,28
  4.  Bernard Vajdic (SLO)         1:08,42    +0,29
  5.  Niklas Rainer (SWE)          1:08,46    +0,33
  6.  Thomas Fanara (FRA)          1:08,72    +0,59
  7.  Michael Gufler (ITA)         1:08,82    +0,69
  8.  Hannes Reichelt (AUT)        1:08,87    +0,74
  9.  Ales Gorza (SLO)             1:08,93    +0,80
 10.  Mirko Deflorian (ITA)        1:09,04    +0,91
 11.  Mario Matt (AUT)             1:09,13    +1,00
   .  Massimiliano Blardone (ITA)  1:09,13    +1,00
 13.  Thomas Grandi (CAN)          1:09,14    +1,01
 14.  Patrick Bechter (AUT)        1:09,19    +1,06
 15.  Benjamin Raich (AUT)         1:09,20    +1,07
   .  Christoph Gruber (AUT)       1:09,20    +1,07
      weiter:
 18.  Matthias Lanzinger (AUT)     1:09,24    +1,11
 20.  Ted Ligety (USA)             1:09,26    +1,13
 22.  Francois Bourque (CAN)       1:09,38    +1,25
 23.  Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)     1:09,39    +1,26
 24.  Rainer Schönfelder (AUT)     1:09,57    +1,44
 25.  Bode Miller (USA)            1:09,78    +1,65

Erster Lauf:

  1.  Benjamin Raich (AUT)         1:09,83
  2.  Francois Bourque (CAN)       1:10,20    +0,37
  3.  Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)     1:10,26    +0,43
  4.  Ted Ligety (USA)             1:10,39    +0,56
  5.  Massimiliano Blardone (ITA)  1:10,47    +0,64
  6.  Joel Chenal (FRA)            1:10,49    +0,66
  7.  Didier Cuche (SUI)           1:10,71    +0,88
  8.  Christoph Gruber (AUT)       1:10,94    +1,11
  9.  Kalle Palander (FIN)         1:10,96    +1,13
 10.  Bode Miller (USA)            1:10,98    +1,15
 11.  Peter Fill (ITA)             1:11,14    +1,31
 12.  Hannes Reichelt (AUT)        1:11,24    +1,41
 13.  Matthias Lanzinger (AUT)     1:11,51    +1,68
 14.  Mario Matt (AUT)             1:11,56    +1,73
 15.  Thomas Grandi (CAN)          1:11,65    +1,82
 16.  Rainer Schönfelder (AUT)     1:11,97    +2,14
      weiter:
 20.  Mario Scheiber (AUT)         1:12,15    +2,32
 21.  Patrick Bechter (AUT)        1:12,28    +2,45

Ausgeschieden im 1. Durchgang u.a.: Peter Struger (AUT), Michael Zach (AUT), Alberto Schieppati (ITA), Daniel Albrecht (SUI), Didier Defago (SUI), Felix Neureuther (GER), John Kucera (CAN), Marc Berthod (SUI), Marco Büchel (LIE), Steve Missillier (FRA)

Share if you care.