Superkombi Beaver Creek

4. Dezember 2009, 20:59
1 Posting

Endstand der Super-Kombination in Beaver Creek:

  1. Carlo Janka (SUI)               2:32,26 Min.   (1:44,51-47,75)
  2. Didier Defago (SUI)             2:32,69 +0,43 (1:44,19-48,50)
  3. Natko Zrncic-Dim (CRO)          2:32,75 +0,49 (1:45,65-47,10)
  4. Jean-Baptiste Grange (FRA)      2:32,83 +0,57 (1:46,09-46,74)
  5. Romed Baumann (AUT)             2:32,92 +0,66 (1:45,53-47,39)
  6. Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)        2:32,96 +0,70 (1:45,35-47,61)
  7. Benjamin Raich (AUT)            2:33,04 +0,78 (1:45,66-47,38)
  8. Julien Lizeroux (FRA)           2:33,19 +0,93 (1:45,83-47,36)
  9. Lars Elton Myhre (NOR)          2:33,61 +1,35 (1:46,30-47,31)
 10. Sandro Viletta (SUI)            2:33,89 +1,63 (1:46,46-47,43)
 11. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR)            2:33,90 +1,64 (1:45,03-48,87)
 12. Werner Heel (ITA)               2:34,09 +1,83 (1:45,26-48,83)
 13. Christof Innerhofer (ITA)       2:34,23 +1,97 (1:45,54-48,69)
 14. Thomas Mermillod Blondin (FRA)  2:34,31 +2,05 (1:45,89-48,42)
 15. Markus Larsson (SWE)            2:34,62 +2,36 (1:47,08-47,54)
 16. Beat Feuz (SUI)                 2:34,89 +2,63 (1:46,54-48,35)
 17. Johan Clarey (FRA)              2:35,09 +2,83 (1:46,52-48,57)
 18. Didier Cuche (SUI)              2:35,27 +3,01 (1:44,44-50,83)
 19. Andrew Weibrecht (USA)          2:35,32 +3,06 (1:45,00-50,32)
 20. Joachim Puchner (AUT)           2:35,38 +3,12 (1:46,97-48,41)
 21. Sebastien Pichot (FRA)          2:35,56 +3,30 (1:45,96-49,60)
 22. Felix Neureuther (GER)          2:35,61 +3,35 (1:48,15-47,46)
 23. Stefan Thanei (ITA)             2:35,71 +3,45 (1:45,50-50,21)
 24. Manfred Mölgg (ITA)             2:35,89 +3,63 (1:47,72-48,17)
 25. Alexander Horoschilow (RUS)     2:36,64 +4,38 (1:48,02-48,62)
 26. Dominik Paris (ITA)             2:37,25 +4,99 (1:47,35-49,90)
 27. Stephan Keppler (GER)           2:38,57 +6,31 (1:47,66-50,91)
 28. Andrej Krizaj (SLO)             2:38,73 +6,47 (1:47,91-50,82)
 29. Gasper Markic (SLO)             2:39,05 +6,79 (1:48,26-50,79)
 30. Ivan Ratkic (CRO)               2:39,06 +6,80 (1:48,68-50,38)

Ausgeschieden:
Im Slalom: Bode Miller, Ted Ligety (beide USA), Adrien Theaux (FRA), Andrej Jerman, Andrej Sporn (beide SLO), Patrick Küng, Silvan Zurbriggen (beide SUI)
In der Abfahrt u.a.: Andre Myhrer (SWE)

Slalom:

  1. Jean-Baptiste Grange (FRA)        46,74 Sekunden
  2. Natko Zrncic-Dim (CRO)            47,10 +0,36
  3. Lars Elton Myhre (NOR)            47,31 +0,57
  4. Julien Lizeroux (FRA)             47,36 +0,62
  5. Benjamin Raich (AUT)              47,38 +0,64
  6. Romed Baumann (AUT)               47,39 +0,65
  7. Sandro Viletta (SUI)              47,43 +0,69
  8. Felix Neureuther (GER)            47,46 +0,72
  9. Markus Larsson (SWE)              47,54 +0,80
 10. Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR)          47,61 +0,87
 11. Carlo Janka (SUI)                 47,75 +1,01
 12. Manfred Mölgg (ITA)               48,17 +1,43
 13. Beat Feuz (SUI)                   48,35 +1,61
 14. Joachim Puchner (AUT)             48,41 +1,67
 15. Thomas Mermillod Blondin (FRA)    48,42 +1,68
     Weiter:
 16. Didier Defago (SUI)               48,50 +1,76
 31. Didier Cuche (SUI)                50,83 +4,09

Abfahrt:

  1. Didier Defago (SUI)             1:44,19 Min.
2. Didier Cuche (SUI) 1:44,44 +0,25 Sek.
3. Carlo Janka (SUI) 1:44,51 +0,32
4. Patrick Küng (SUI) 1:44,85 +0,66
5. Andrew Weibrecht (USA) 1:45,00 +0,81
6. Kjetil Jansrud (NOR) 1:45,03 +0,84
7. Bode Miller (USA) 1:45,24 +1,05
8. Werner Heel (ITA) 1:45,26 +1,07
9. Aksel Lund Svindal (NOR) 1:45,35 +1,16
10. Stefan Thanei (ITA) 1:45,50 +1,31
11. Patrick Staudacher (ITA) 1:45,52 +1,33
12. Romed Baumann (AUT) 1:45,53 +1,34
13. Christof Innerhofer (ITA) 1:45,54 +1,35
14. Adrien Theaux (FRA) 1:45,65 +1,46
. Natko Zrncic-Dim (CRO) 1:45,65 +1,46
. Ondrej Bank (CZE) 1:45,65 +1,46
17. Benjamin Raich (AUT) 1:45,66 +1,47
Weiter:
29. Joachim Puchner (AUT) 1:46,97 +2,78
Share if you care.