Alle Ergebnisse

1. September 2002, 21:42
posten
  • Downhill Elite Herren:
    (3.200 m)

    1. Nicolas Vouilloz FRA 5:08,53
    2. Steve Peat GBR + 0,54
    3. Chris Kovarik AUS 5,35

    44. Markus Petschenig AUT 32,60
    50. Michael Gölles AUT 36,11
    55. Rüdiger Jahnel AUT 38,20
    61. Matthias Haas AUT 42,27

  • Downhill Elite Damen:
    (3.200 m)

    1. Anne Caroline Chausson FRA 5:45,58
    2. Fionn Griffith GBR + 6,60
    3. Missy Giove USA 10,56

    15. Petra Bernhard AUT 29,84
    22. Anita Molcik AUT 51,56

  • Downhill Junioren:
    (3.200 m)

    1. Sam Hill AUS 5:22:01
    2. George Atherton GBR + 1:61
    3. Justin Havukainen AUS 2:61

    49. Stefan Königsmayr AUT 50:58
    65. Gero Pretis AUT 1:59,22 (nach Defekt)

  • Downhill Juniorinnen:
    (3.200 m)

    1. Emmeline Ragot FRA 6:27,35
    2. Claire Bauchet FRA + 7,59
    3. Diana Marggraff ECU 10,95

  • Four Cross Herren:

    1. Brian Lopes USA
    2. Cedric Garcia FRA
    3. Eric Carter USA

    30. Roman Lagler AUT
    33. Thomas Bubla AUT

  • Four Cross Damen:

    1. Anne Caroline Chausson FRA
    2. Katrina Miller AUS
    3. Sabrina Jonnier FRA

  • Cross Country - Elite Herren:
    (4 Runden a 7,2 km)

    1. Roland Green CAN 2:19:02
    2. Filip Meirhaeghe BEL + 0:19
    3. Thomas Frischknecht SUI 1:45

    29. Siegfried Bauer AUT 19:53
    60. Jörg Scheiderbauer AUT 31:29

  • Cross Country Elite Damen:
    (4 Runden a 7,2 km):

    1. Gunn-Rita Dahle NOR 2:14:05
    2. Anna Szafraniec POL + 1:23
    3. Sabine Spitz GER 2:49

    15. Petra Schörkmayer AUT 14:26
    20. Bärbl Jungmeier AUT 18:05
    26. Hildegard Embacher AUT 23:13

  • Cross Country U23 Herren: (4 Runden a 7,2 km)

    1. Julien Absalon FRA 1:59:01
    2. Ralph Naef SUI + 2:32
    3. Ryder Hesjedal CAN 3:33

    7. Markus Weber AUT 6:55 8. Christoph Soukup AUT 8:05

  • Cross Country Juniorinnen: (zwei Runden a 7,2 km)

    1. Lisa Mathison AUS 1:14:18
    2. Elisabeth Osl AUT + 2:21
    3. Petra Bublova CZE 3:24

    13. Maria Osl AUT 9:47
    14. Angelika Hohenwarter AUT 10:07

  • Cross Country Junioren: (drei Runden a 7,2 km)

    1. Trent Lowe AUS 1:17:14
    2. Juri Trofimow RUS + 1:58
    3. Tony Longo ITA 2:13

    22. Christian Moitzi AUT 8:03
    61. Max Renko AUT 14:56
    62. Klaus Leeb AUT 15:12
    64. Stefan Jonas AUT 16:49

  • Trial - Herren - 20 Zoll:

    1. Marco Hösel GER 11
    2. Juan Antonio Linares Moya ESP 12
    3. Peter Bartak POL 13

  • Trial - Herren - 26 Zoll:

    1. Kenny Belay BEL
    2. Marc Vinco FRA
    3. Marc Caisso FRA

    8. Thomas Öhler AUT

  • Trial - Junioren - 20 Zoll:

    1. Gilles Coustellier FRA 9
    2. Diego Barria Roa ESP 11
    3. Giacomo Coustellier FRA 13

    11. Christoph Deutschmann AUT

  • Trial - Junioren - 26 Zoll:

    1. Giacomo Coustellier FRA
    2. Gilles Coustellier FRA
    3. Marc Soulas FRA

    Share if you care.