Skispringen - Endstand - Oberstdorf (GER), HS 137, am 30.12.2012

Rang Land Springer Punkte Weiten
1 NOR Jacobsen, Anders 308,6 (149,6 / 159,0) 138,0 m / 139,0 m
2 AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor 297,0 (144,4 / 152,6) 134,5 m / 138,5 m
3 GER Freund, Severin 290,8 (143,8 / 147,0) 138,5 m / 135,5 m
4 RUS Vassiliev, Dmitri 282,6 (138,9 / 143,7) 137,5 m / 138,5 m
5 NOR Hilde, Tom 281,3 (141,1 / 140,2) 135,5 m / 138,5 m
6 SUI Ammann, Simon 279,4 (139,2 / 140,2) 133,5 m / 139,0 m
7 AUT Fettner, Manuel 278,7 (138,5 / 140,2) 136,5 m / 131,0 m
8 GER Neumayer, Michael 274,6 (134,3 / 140,3) 136,5 m / 134,5 m
9 NOR Velta, Rune 272,8 (133,5 / 139,3) 132,5 m / 134,5 m
10 GER Wellinger, Andreas 272,4 (137,1 / 135,3) 131,0 m / 127,0 m
11 NOR Bardal, Anders 266,9 (137,0 / 129,9) 136,0 m / 125,5 m
12 SLO Hvala, Jaka 266,7 (129,4 / 137,3) 127,0 m / 132,5 m
13 POL Stoch, Kamil 264,3 (140,6 / 123,7) 132,5 m / 125,0 m
14 AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang 264,2 (133,5 / 130,7) 130,5 m / 130,5 m
15 GER Freitag, Richard 264,1 (129,5 / 134,6) 126,5 m / 129,0 m
16 GER Schmitt, Martin 263,6 (129,7 / 133,9) 125,0 m / 130,5 m
17 JPN Takeuchi, Taki 260,5 (131,3 / 129,2) 134,0 m / 130,0 m
18 SLO Prevc, Peter 259,8 (132,0 / 127,8) 127,5 m / 128,5 m
19 GER Queck, Danny 259,7 (127,4 / 132,3) 126,0 m / 128,5 m
20 RUS Rosliakov, Ilja 257,2 (130,7 / 126,5) 127,5 m / 128,0 m
21 POL Hula, Stefan 255,8 (126,8 / 129,0) 128,5 m / 126,0 m
22 NOR Fannemel, Anders 253,7 (127,1 / 126,6) 127,5 m / 125,5 m
23 RUS Kornilov, Denis 252,5 (128,9 / 123,6) 124,5 m / 126,0 m
24 GER Mechler, Maximilian 251,7 (0 / 126,8) 0 m / 123,5 m
25 SUI Deschwanden, Gregor 251,5 (132,1 / 119,4) 130,0 m / 124,0 m
26 POL Kubacki, Dawid 248,2 (127,3 / 120,9) 127,0 m / 124,5 m
27 CZE Hlava, Lukas 247,2 (0 / 126,3) 0 m / 122,5 m
28 POL Muranka, Klemens 242,6 (129,5 / 113,1) 129,5 m / 118,5 m
29 CZE Koudelka, Roman 228,2 (0 / 113,3) 0 m / 116,0 m
30 AUT Kofler, Andreas 134,6 (134,6 / 141,9) 128,0 m / 134,0 m

2. Durchgang

Rang Land Springer Punkte Weite
1 NOR Jacobsen, Anders 159,0 139,0 m
2 AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor 152,6 138,5 m
3 GER Freund, Severin 147,0 135,5 m
4 RUS Vassiliev, Dmitri 143,7 138,5 m
5 AUT Kofler, Andreas 141,9 134,0 m
6 GER Neumayer, Michael 140,3 134,5 m
7 AUT Fettner, Manuel 140,2 131,0 m
7 NOR Hilde, Tom 140,2 138,5 m
7 SUI Ammann, Simon 140,2 139,0 m
10 NOR Velta, Rune 139,3 134,5 m
11 SLO Hvala, Jaka 137,3 132,5 m
12 GER Wellinger, Andreas 135,3 127,0 m
13 GER Freitag, Richard 134,6 129,0 m
14 GER Schmitt, Martin 133,9 130,5 m
15 GER Queck, Danny 132,3 128,5 m
16 AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang 130,7 130,5 m
17 NOR Bardal, Anders 129,9 125,5 m
18 JPN Takeuchi, Taki 129,2 130,0 m
19 POL Hula, Stefan 129,0 126,0 m
20 SLO Prevc, Peter 127,8 128,5 m
21 GER Mechler, Maximilian 126,8 123,5 m
22 NOR Fannemel, Anders 126,6 125,5 m
23 RUS Rosliakov, Ilja 126,5 128,0 m
24 CZE Hlava, Lukas 126,3 122,5 m
25 POL Stoch, Kamil 123,7 125,0 m
26 RUS Kornilov, Denis 123,6 126,0 m
27 POL Kubacki, Dawid 120,9 124,5 m
28 SUI Deschwanden, Gregor 119,4 124,0 m
29 CZE Koudelka, Roman 113,3 116,0 m
30 POL Muranka, Klemens 113,1 118,5 m

1. Durchgang

Rang Land Springer Punkte Weite
1 NOR Jacobsen, Anders 149,6 138,0 m
2 AUT Schlierenzauer, Gregor 144,4 134,5 m
3 GER Freund, Severin 143,8 138,5 m
4 NOR Hilde, Tom 141,1 135,5 m
5 POL Stoch, Kamil 140,6 132,5 m
6 SUI Ammann, Simon 139,2 133,5 m
7 RUS Vassiliev, Dmitri 138,9 137,5 m
8 AUT Fettner, Manuel 138,5 136,5 m
9 GER Wellinger, Andreas 137,1 131,0 m
10 NOR Bardal, Anders 137,0 136,0 m
11 AUT Kofler, Andreas 134,6 128,0 m
12 GER Neumayer, Michael 134,3 136,5 m
13 NOR Velta, Rune 133,5 132,5 m
13 AUT Loitzl, Wolfgang 133,5 130,5 m
15 SUI Deschwanden, Gregor 132,1 130,0 m
16 SLO Prevc, Peter 132,0 127,5 m
17 JPN Takeuchi, Taki 131,3 134,0 m
18 RUS Rosliakov, Ilja 130,7 127,5 m
19 GER Schmitt, Martin 129,7 125,0 m
20 POL Muranka, Klemens 129,5 129,5 m
20 GER Freitag, Richard 129,5 126,5 m
22 SLO Hvala, Jaka 129,4 127,0 m
23 RUS Kornilov, Denis 128,9 124,5 m
24 GER Queck, Danny 127,4 126,0 m
25 POL Kubacki, Dawid 127,3 127,0 m
26 NOR Fannemel, Anders 127,1 127,5 m
27 POL Hula, Stefan 126,8 128,5 m
28 POL Zyla, Piotr 126,5 125,0 m
29 SLO Kranjec, Robert 126,3 125,5 m
30 POL Mietus, Krzysztof 125,6 129,0 m
37 AUT Hayböck, Michael 121,9 124,5 m
39 AUT Morgenstern, Thomas 120,7 119,5 m
48 AUT Koch, Martin 113,3 118,5 m