Fußball - Österreich - ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
14.07.2017, 17:30 (Fr) ASKÖ Oedt ATSV Stadl-Paura 3 : 1
1:0
14.07.2017, 17:30 (Fr) ASK Ebreichsdorf Austria Wien 3 : 4
0:0 i.E.
14.07.2017, 18:55 (Fr) Vorwärts Steyr FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 : 4
1:0 n.V.
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) SC Weiz SV Lafnitz 2 : 1
0:1
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) SC Kalsdorf SC Neusiedl/See 1919 0 : 2
0:1
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) SC/ESV Parndorf First Vienna FC 2 : 1
1:1 n.V.
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) SV Seekirchen SV Grödig 1 : 2
0:0 n.V.
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) Union Vöcklamarkt SV Wörgl 7 : 0
3:0
14.07.2017, 19:00 (Fr) TSV St. Johann Kapfenberger SV 1919 0 : 1
0:0
14.07.2017, 19:30 (Fr) SC Bad Sauerbrunn ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 0 : 4
0:1
14.07.2017, 19:30 (Fr) SKU Amstetten SC Wiener Neustadt 1 : 0
0:0
14.07.2017, 19:30 (Fr) SV Horn Floridsdorfer AC 3 : 1
1:1
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Mattersburg 1 : 6
0:4
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) Deutschlandsberger SC RB Salzburg 0 : 7
0:3
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) FC Lendorf FC Admira Wacker 1 : 3
1:1
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) SV Stripfing/Weiden Austria Lustenau 0 : 1
0:0
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) Wiener Sport-Club SV Ried 0 : 4
0:0
15.07.2017, 17:00 (Sa) FC Kitzbühel LASK 0 : 1
0:0
15.07.2017, 17:30 (Sa) FC Stadlau SV Wimpassing 1 : 2
0:1
15.07.2017, 17:30 (Sa) ATUS Ferlach FC Gleisdorf 09 1 : 3
0:3
15.07.2017, 17:30 (Sa) USK Anif FC Kufstein 5 : 1
1:0
15.07.2017, 18:00 (Sa) VfB Hohenems Union Gurten 3 : 4
1:0
15.07.2017, 19:00 (Sa) FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2
1:1
15.07.2017, 19:00 (Sa) TUS Bad Gleichenberg WSG Wattens 5 : 1
1:1
16.07.2017, 10:30 (So) FC Schwarzach Union St. Florian 0 : 3
0:1
16.07.2017, 11:00 (So) FC Dornbirn SCR Altach 1 : 5
1:3
16.07.2017, 15:30 (So) FC Hard Sturm Graz 0 : 3
0:0
16.07.2017, 16:00 (So) AS Koma Elektra FCM Traiskirchen 2 : 1
1:1
16.07.2017, 16:00 (So) SC Schwaz Rapid Wien 0 : 2
0:1
16.07.2017, 16:00 (So) FC Karabakh Wien FC Blau Weiß Linz 1 : 5
1:4
16.07.2017, 18:30 (So) SAK Klagenfurt TSV Hartberg 0 : 5
0:2
18.07.2017, 18:30 (Di) SK Austria Klagenfurt SKN St. Pölten 2 : 1
2:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.09.2017, 18:00 (Mo) SV Wimpassing FC Blau Weiß Linz 3 : 2
2:1 i.E.
19.09.2017, 16:00 (Di) ASKÖ Oedt Austria Lustenau 2 : 0
0:0
19.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) FC Gleisdorf 09 Wolfsberger AC 1 : 2
0:1
19.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) SC Neusiedl/See 1919 SV Ried 0 : 1
0:0
19.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) SV Grödig LASK 3 : 5
2:2 i.E.
19.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) Union St. Florian SC Weiz 1 : 0
0:0
19.09.2017, 19:30 (Di) SKU Amstetten FC Wacker Innsbruck 0 : 1
0:0
19.09.2017, 19:30 (Di) SV Horn TSV Hartberg 3 : 4
1:0 i.E.
20.09.2017, 18:00 (Mi) USK Anif Sturm Graz 1 : 2
1:0
20.09.2017, 18:30 (Mi) Union Vöcklamarkt Austria Wien 0 : 3
0:1
20.09.2017, 19:00 (Mi) Union Gurten SCR Altach 3 : 4
1:1 n.V.
20.09.2017, 20:30 (Mi) AS Koma Elektra Rapid Wien 0 : 4
0:1
21.09.2017, 19:00 (Do) ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha RB Salzburg 1 : 3
1:1 n.V.
26.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) SK Austria Klagenfurt Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 : 0
3:0
26.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) SC/ESV Parndorf SV Mattersburg 1 : 2
0:0
26.09.2017, 19:00 (Di) TUS Bad Gleichenberg FC Admira Wacker 3 : 1
0:1

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
24.10.2017, 15:00 (Di) ASKÖ Oedt SV Mattersburg
24.10.2017, 19:00 (Di) Union St. Florian TSV Hartberg
24.10.2017, 19:12 (Di) SV Ried LASK
25.10.2017, 18:00 (Mi) Sturm Graz SCR Altach
25.10.2017, 18:30 (Mi) SV Wimpassing Wolfsberger AC
25.10.2017, 19:00 (Mi) TUS Bad Gleichenberg RB Salzburg
25.10.2017, 20:00 (Mi) SK Austria Klagenfurt FC Wacker Innsbruck
25.10.2017, 20:30 (Mi) Austria Wien Rapid Wien

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
27.02.2018, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
17.04.2018, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.05.2018, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -