Fußball - Österreich - ÖFB-Cup 2015/2016: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) First Vienna FC SC Wiener Neustadt 0 : 1
0:0
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) Völkermarkter ST 1868 FC Lendorf 3 : 4
0:0 i.E.
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) SV Wallern Vorwärts Steyr 2 : 1
0:1
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) USV Allerheiligen Kapfenberger SV 1919 0 : 3
0:1
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) SV Lafnitz SCR Altach 1 : 2
0:2
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 : 5
1:1 i.E.
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) SC Weiz Rapid Wien 1 : 5
1:3
17.07.2015, 19:00 (Fr) SV Innsbruck SV Ried 0 : 15
0:7
17.07.2015, 19:30 (Fr) SKU Amstetten ASK Kottingbrunn 3 : 2
0:1 n.V.
17.07.2015, 19:30 (Fr) SV Horn SC Ritzing 2 : 0
1:0
17.07.2015, 19:30 (Fr) SV Oberwart Austria Wien 0 : 3
0:1
17.07.2015, 19:30 (Fr) SC Sollenau SV Mattersburg 0 : 3
0:1
17.07.2015, 20:00 (Fr) Kremser SC SC Trausdorf 8 : 1
3:1
17.07.2015, 20:30 (Fr) SC/ESV Parndorf LASK Linz 2 : 7
2:1
18.07.2015, 16:00 (Sa) Union Gurten SV Grödig 1 : 0
0:0
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) ASK Ebreichsdorf SC Red Star Penzing 4 : 0
2:0
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) SV Leobendorf Wiener Sportklub 4 : 5
0:0 i.E.
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) TSV Neumarkt FC Hard 0 : 3
0:1
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz FC Wels 0 : 1
0:0
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) SC Golling Floridsdorfer AC 0 : 6
0:3
18.07.2015, 17:00 (Sa) Deutschlandsberger SC RB Salzburg 0 : 7
0:1
18.07.2015, 17:30 (Sa) ATSV Stadl-Paura WSG Wattens 1 : 5
1:2
18.07.2015, 18:00 (Sa) TSV St. Johann FC Kitzbühel 4 : 0
3:0
18.07.2015, 18:00 (Sa) FC Höchst SV Seekirchen 1 : 2
0:1
18.07.2015, 18:00 (Sa) FC Dornbirn SKN St. Pölten 0 : 2
0:2
18.07.2015, 18:00 (Sa) USC Eugendorf Austria Salzburg 2 : 4
0:0 n.V.
18.07.2015, 19:00 (Sa) SV Schwechat FC Admira Wacker 2 : 4
1:1 i.E.
18.07.2015, 20:30 (Sa) TSV Hartberg Sturm Graz 0 : 6
0:2
19.07.2015, 10:30 (So) Annabichler Sportverein FC Stadlau 1 : 4
0:2
19.07.2015, 11:00 (So) SVG Reichenau SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 : 4
0:2
19.07.2015, 16:00 (So) FC Lankowitz Austria Lustenau 3 : 1
0:0
19.07.2015, 17:30 (So) ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Wolfsberger AC 0 : 6
0:3

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) SV Wallern FC Admira Wacker
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) FC Stadlau SK Austria Klagenfurt
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) Union Gurten SV Mattersburg
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) Wiener Sportklub SCR Altach
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) TSV St. Johann LASK Linz
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) SKU Amstetten Rapid Wien
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) FC Lankowitz Floridsdorfer AC
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) WSG Wattens Kapfenberger SV 1919
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) FC Hard SKN St. Pölten
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) SV Seekirchen Sturm Graz
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) FC Lendorf Austria Salzburg
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) SV Horn RB Salzburg
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) FC Wels Austria Wien
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) Kremser SC FC Wacker Innsbruck
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) ASK Ebreichsdorf SC Wiener Neustadt
22.09.2015, 00:00 (Di) SV Ried Wolfsberger AC

Achtelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
27.10.2015, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Viertelfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
09.02.2016, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Halbfinale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.04.2016, 00:00 (Di) N.N. N.N. - : -

Finale

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
20.05.2016, 00:00 (Fr) N.N. N.N. - : -