Fußball - ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
27.06.2017, 18:00 (Di) FC Alashkert FC Santa Coloma 1 : 0
1:0
27.06.2017, 20:00 (Di) Víkingur KF Trepça'89 2 : 1
1:1
27.06.2017, 20:00 (Di) Hibernians FC FC Infonet 2 : 0
0:0
27.06.2017, 20:00 (Di) The New Saints Europa FC 1 : 2
1:1
28.06.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Linfield FC SP La Fiorita 1 : 0
0:0

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
04.07.2017, 18:00 (Di) KF Trepça'89 Víkingur 1 : 4
0:2
04.07.2017, 18:00 (Di) FC Infonet Hibernians FC 0 : 1
0:0
04.07.2017, 19:30 (Di) Europa FC The New Saints 1 : 3
0:2 n.V.
04.07.2017, 20:30 (Di) FC Santa Coloma FC Alashkert 1 : 1
0:1
04.07.2017, 20:30 (Di) SP La Fiorita Linfield FC 0 : 0
0:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
11.07.2017, 19:00 (Di) Qarabağ FK FC Samtredia 5 : 0
3:0
11.07.2017, 20:30 (Di) Hibernians FC RB Salzburg 0 : 3
0:2
11.07.2017, 20:45 (Di) Partizan Belgrad FK Budućnost Podgorica 2 : 0
0:0
11.07.2017, 20:45 (Di) HNK Rijeka The New Saints 2 : 0
1:0
12.07.2017, 18:00 (Mi) FK Spartaks FK Astana 0 : 1
0:0
12.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) APOEL Nikosia F91 Dudelange 1 : 0
0:0
12.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) FC Sheriff FK Kukësi 1 : 0
0:0
12.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Budapest Honvéd 2 : 1
1:0
12.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) Malmö FF Vardar Skopje 1 : 1
0:0
12.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) Zrinjski Mostar NK Maribor 1 : 2
0:1
12.07.2017, 19:30 (Mi) BATE Baryssau FC Alashkert 1 : 1
1:0
12.07.2017, 20:00 (Mi) FK Žalgiris Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 : 1
0:1
12.07.2017, 20:00 (Mi) IFK Mariehamn Legia Warschau 0 : 3
0:3
12.07.2017, 20:15 (Mi) MŠK Žilina FC Kopenhagen 1 : 3
1:0
12.07.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Dundalk FC Rosenborg BK 1 : 1
1:1
12.07.2017, 21:15 (Mi) FH Hafnarfjörður Víkingur 1 : 1
0:0
14.07.2017, 18:00 (Fr) Linfield FC Celtic Glasgow 0 : 2
0:2

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.07.2017, 16:00 (Di) FK Astana FK Spartaks 1 : 1
0:0
18.07.2017, 18:00 (Di) FC Alashkert BATE Baryssau 1 : 3
1:2
18.07.2017, 18:00 (Di) Vardar Skopje Malmö FF 3 : 1
0:1
18.07.2017, 19:00 (Di) FC Samtredia Qarabağ FK 0 : 1
0:1
18.07.2017, 20:00 (Di) The New Saints HNK Rijeka 1 : 5
0:1
18.07.2017, 20:00 (Di) Víkingur FH Hafnarfjörður 0 : 2
0:0
18.07.2017, 20:45 (Di) FK Budućnost Podgorica Partizan Belgrad 0 : 0
0:0
19.07.2017, 18:00 (Mi) F91 Dudelange APOEL Nikosia 0 : 1
0:1
19.07.2017, 19:15 (Mi) Rosenborg BK Dundalk FC 2 : 1
1:1 n.V.
19.07.2017, 19:30 (Mi) FK Kukësi FC Sheriff 2 : 1
2:0
19.07.2017, 19:30 (Mi) FC Kopenhagen MŠK Žilina 1 : 2
0:1
19.07.2017, 20:00 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad FK Žalgiris 4 : 1
1:1
19.07.2017, 20:15 (Mi) NK Maribor Zrinjski Mostar 1 : 1
1:1
19.07.2017, 20:30 (Mi) RB Salzburg Hibernians FC 3 : 0
2:0
19.07.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow Linfield FC 4 : 0
1:0
19.07.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Legia Warschau IFK Mariehamn 6 : 0
3:0
19.07.2017, 21:15 (Mi) Budapest Honvéd Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 : 3
1:2

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
25.07.2017, 19:00 (Di) Slavia Praha BATE Baryssau 1 : 0
1:0
25.07.2017, 19:00 (Di) Qarabağ FK FC Sheriff 0 : 0
0:0
25.07.2017, 19:30 (Di) Steaua Bukarest Viktoria Pilsen 2 : 2
1:1
25.07.2017, 19:30 (Di) AEK Athen ZSKA Moskau 0 : 2
0:1
25.07.2017, 20:00 (Di) Vardar Skopje FC Kopenhagen 1 : 0
0:0
25.07.2017, 20:45 (Di) Partizan Belgrad Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 3
1:1
26.07.2017, 16:00 (Mi) FK Astana Legia Warschau 3 : 1
2:0
26.07.2017, 18:30 (Mi) Dynamo Kiew BSC Young Boys 3 : 1
2:0
26.07.2017, 18:45 (Mi) RB Salzburg HNK Rijeka 1 : 1
0:1
26.07.2017, 19:00 (Mi) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 : 0
1:0
26.07.2017, 20:00 (Mi) FC Viitorul Constanța APOEL Nikosia 1 : 0
0:0
26.07.2017, 20:20 (Mi) NK Maribor FH Hafnarfjörður 1 : 0
0:0
26.07.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow Rosenborg BK 0 : 0
0:0
26.07.2017, 20:45 (Mi) OGC Nizza Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 1
1:0
26.07.2017, 21:00 (Mi) FC Brügge İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 : 3
2:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
01.08.2017, 19:00 (Di) FC Sheriff Qarabağ FK 1 : 2
0:1
02.08.2017, 19:00 (Mi) BATE Baryssau Slavia Praha 2 : 1
1:1
02.08.2017, 19:00 (Mi) APOEL Nikosia FC Viitorul Constanța 4 : 0
0:0 n.V.
02.08.2017, 19:00 (Mi) ZSKA Moskau AEK Athen 1 : 0
0:0
02.08.2017, 19:45 (Mi) İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. FC Brügge 2 : 0
2:0
02.08.2017, 20:00 (Mi) FC Kopenhagen Vardar Skopje 4 : 1
2:1
02.08.2017, 20:15 (Mi) Viktoria Pilsen Steaua Bukarest 1 : 4
0:1
02.08.2017, 20:15 (Mi) BSC Young Boys Dynamo Kiew 2 : 0
1:0
02.08.2017, 20:30 (Mi) FH Hafnarfjörður NK Maribor 0 : 1
0:0
02.08.2017, 20:30 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 : 1
2:0
02.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Legia Warschau FK Astana 1 : 0
0:0
02.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Rosenborg BK Celtic Glasgow 0 : 1
0:0
02.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) HNK Rijeka RB Salzburg 0 : 0
0:0
02.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Olympiakos Piräus Partizan Belgrad 2 : 2
1:1
02.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Ajax Amsterdam OGC Nizza 2 : 2
1:1

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
15.08.2017, 18:00 (Di) Qarabağ FK FC Kopenhagen 1 : 0
1:0
15.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) APOEL Nikosia Slavia Praha 2 : 0
2:0
15.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) BSC Young Boys ZSKA Moskau 0 : 1
0:0
15.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) 1899 Hoffenheim Liverpool FC 1 : 2
0:1
15.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) Sporting CP Steaua Bukarest 0 : 0
0:0
16.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Olympiakos Piräus HNK Rijeka 2 : 1
0:1
16.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow FK Astana 5 : 0
2:0
16.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Hapoel Be'er Sheva NK Maribor 2 : 1
2:1
16.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. Sevilla FC 1 : 2
0:1
16.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) SSC Neapel OGC Nizza 2 : 0
1:0

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
22.08.2017, 17:30 (Di) FK Astana Celtic Glasgow
22.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) HNK Rijeka Olympiakos Piräus
22.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) NK Maribor Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) Sevilla FC İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
22.08.2017, 20:45 (Di) OGC Nizza SSC Neapel
23.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) FC Kopenhagen Qarabağ FK
23.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Slavia Praha APOEL Nikosia
23.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) ZSKA Moskau BSC Young Boys
23.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Liverpool FC 1899 Hoffenheim
23.08.2017, 20:45 (Mi) Steaua Bukarest Sporting CP