Fußball - ÖFB-Cup 2016/2017: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
28.06.2016, 18:00 (Di) FC Flora Lincoln Red Imps 2 : 1
1:0
28.06.2016, 19:00 (Di) Valletta FC B36 Tórshavn 1 : 0
0:0
28.06.2016, 20:00 (Di) The New Saints SP Tre Penne 2 : 1
2:1
28.06.2016, 20:00 (Di) FC Santa Coloma FC Alashkert 0 : 0
0:0

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
05.07.2016, 17:00 (Di) FC Alashkert FC Santa Coloma 3 : 0
1:0
05.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) B36 Tórshavn Valletta FC 2 : 1
1:1
05.07.2016, 20:30 (Di) SP Tre Penne The New Saints 0 : 3
0:1
06.07.2016, 19:00 (Mi) Lincoln Red Imps FC Flora 2 : 0
1:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
12.07.2016, 18:30 (Di) Zrinjski Mostar Legia Warschau 1 : 1
0:0
12.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) Qarabağ FK F91 Dudelange 2 : 0
2:0
12.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) Dinamo Tbilisi FC Alashkert 2 : 0
0:0
12.07.2016, 19:50 (Di) Hapoel Be'er Sheva FC Sheriff 3 : 2
1:1
12.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) The New Saints APOEL Nikosia 0 : 0
0:0
12.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) BATE Baryssau SJK Seinäjoki 2 : 0
1:0
12.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) Valletta FC Roter Stern Belgrad 1 : 2
1:0
12.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) Lincoln Red Imps Celtic Glasgow 1 : 0
0:0
12.07.2016, 20:30 (Di) RB Salzburg FK Liepāja 1 : 0
0:0
12.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) Vardar Skopje Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2
0:2
13.07.2016, 19:15 (Mi) FK Žalgiris FK Astana 0 : 0
0:0
13.07.2016, 19:15 (Mi) Rosenborg BK IFK Norrköping 3 : 1
0:0
13.07.2016, 19:30 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad FK Mladost Podgorica 2 : 0
2:0
13.07.2016, 20:00 (Mi) FK Partizani Ferencvárosi TC 1 : 1
0:0
13.07.2016, 20:00 (Mi) Crusaders FC FC Kopenhagen 0 : 3
0:2
13.07.2016, 20:30 (Mi) Olimpija Ljubljana FK AS Trenčín 3 : 4
2:4
13.07.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Dundalk FC FH Hafnarfjörður 1 : 1
0:0

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
19.07.2016, 17:00 (Di) FC Alashkert Dinamo Tbilisi 1 : 1
0:1
19.07.2016, 18:00 (Di) FK Liepāja RB Salzburg 0 : 2
0:1
19.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) FC Sheriff Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 : 0
0:0
19.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) APOEL Nikosia The New Saints 3 : 0
0:0
19.07.2016, 19:00 (Di) SJK Seinäjoki BATE Baryssau 2 : 2
1:2
19.07.2016, 19:15 (Di) FC Kopenhagen Crusaders FC 6 : 0
2:0
19.07.2016, 20:30 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad Valletta FC 2 : 1
1:1
19.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) Legia Warschau Zrinjski Mostar 2 : 0
1:0
19.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) FK Mladost Podgorica Ludogorez Rasgrad 0 : 3
0:1
20.07.2016, 16:00 (Mi) FK Astana FK Žalgiris 2 : 1
1:0
20.07.2016, 18:00 (Mi) F91 Dudelange Qarabağ FK 1 : 1
0:0
20.07.2016, 19:15 (Mi) IFK Norrköping Rosenborg BK 3 : 2
0:1
20.07.2016, 19:30 (Mi) Ferencvárosi TC FK Partizani 1 : 3
1:1 i.E.
20.07.2016, 20:15 (Mi) FK AS Trenčín Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 3
2:2
20.07.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Dinamo Zagreb Vardar Skopje 3 : 2
0:1
20.07.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow Lincoln Red Imps 3 : 0
3:0
20.07.2016, 21:15 (Mi) FH Hafnarfjörður Dundalk FC 2 : 2
1:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
26.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) Sparta Prag Steaua Bukarest 1 : 1
1:0
26.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) BATE Baryssau Dundalk FC 1 : 0
0:0
26.07.2016, 20:00 (Di) Ludogorez Rasgrad Roter Stern Belgrad 2 : 2
1:0
26.07.2016, 20:15 (Di) FK Partizani RB Salzburg 0 : 1
0:0
26.07.2016, 20:15 (Di) Viktoria Pilsen Qarabağ FK 0 : 0
0:0
26.07.2016, 20:30 (Di) FK Rostov RSC Anderlecht 2 : 2
1:1
26.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) Ajax Amsterdam PAOK Saloniki 1 : 1
0:1
26.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) Schachtar Donezk BSC Young Boys 2 : 0
1:0
26.07.2016, 20:45 (Di) Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Tbilisi 2 : 0
2:0
27.07.2016, 16:00 (Mi) FK Astana Celtic Glasgow 1 : 1
1:0
27.07.2016, 19:15 (Mi) Rosenborg BK APOEL Nikosia 2 : 1
2:0
27.07.2016, 19:30 (Mi) Astra Giurgiu FC Kopenhagen 1 : 1
1:0
27.07.2016, 20:30 (Mi) Fenerbahçe AS Monaco 2 : 1
1:1
27.07.2016, 20:30 (Mi) FK AS Trenčín Legia Warschau 0 : 1
0:0
27.07.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Olympiakos Piräus Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 : 0
0:0

3. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
02.08.2016, 18:30 (Di) Qarabağ FK Viktoria Pilsen 1 : 1
1:0
02.08.2016, 19:00 (Di) APOEL Nikosia Rosenborg BK 3 : 0
0:0
02.08.2016, 19:00 (Di) Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1
0:1
02.08.2016, 20:30 (Di) Roter Stern Belgrad Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 : 4
1:2 n.V.
02.08.2016, 21:00 (Di) Dundalk FC BATE Baryssau 3 : 0
1:0
03.08.2016, 19:45 (Mi) Steaua Bukarest Sparta Prag 2 : 0
1:0
03.08.2016, 19:45 (Mi) FC Kopenhagen Astra Giurgiu 3 : 0
3:0
03.08.2016, 20:00 (Mi) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Olympiakos Piräus 1 : 0
0:0
03.08.2016, 20:15 (Mi) BSC Young Boys Schachtar Donezk 4 : 2
0:0 i.E.
03.08.2016, 20:30 (Mi) PAOK Saloniki Ajax Amsterdam 1 : 2
1:1
03.08.2016, 20:30 (Mi) RB Salzburg FK Partizani 2 : 0
0:0
03.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) RSC Anderlecht FK Rostov 0 : 2
0:1
03.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) AS Monaco Fenerbahçe 3 : 1
2:0
03.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow FK Astana 2 : 1
1:0
03.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Legia Warschau FK AS Trenčín 0 : 0
0:0

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
16.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) FC Kopenhagen APOEL Nikosia 1 : 0
1:0
16.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Dinamo Zagreb RB Salzburg 1 : 1
0:0
16.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Steaua Bukarest Manchester City 0 : 5
0:2
16.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Ajax Amsterdam FK Rostov 1 : 1
1:1
16.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) BSC Young Boys Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 : 3
0:1
17.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Ludogorez Rasgrad Viktoria Pilsen 2 : 0
0:0
17.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Celtic Glasgow Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 : 2
3:0
17.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Dundalk FC Legia Warschau 0 : 2
0:0
17.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) FC Porto AS Rom 1 : 1
0:1
17.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Villarreal CF AS Monaco 1 : 2
1:1

Playoffs

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
23.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Viktoria Pilsen Ludogorez Rasgrad 2 : 2
1:1
23.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Hapoel Be'er Sheva Celtic Glasgow 2 : 0
1:0
23.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) Legia Warschau Dundalk FC 1 : 1
0:1
23.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) AS Rom FC Porto 0 : 3
0:1
23.08.2016, 20:45 (Di) AS Monaco Villarreal CF 1 : 0
0:0
24.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) APOEL Nikosia FC Kopenhagen 1 : 1
0:0
24.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) RB Salzburg Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2
1:0 n.V.
24.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Manchester City Steaua Bukarest 1 : 0
0:0
24.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) FK Rostov Ajax Amsterdam 4 : 1
1:0
24.08.2016, 20:45 (Mi) Bor. Mönchengladbach BSC Young Boys 6 : 1
3:0