Fußball - England - FA Cup 2014/2015: Termine & Ergebnisse

Aktuelle Spiele

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
07.11.2014, 20:55 (Fr) Warrington Town FC Exeter City 1 : 0
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Yeovil Town Crawley Town 1 : 0
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) York City AFC Wimbledon 1 : 1
1:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Walsall FC Shrewsbury Town 2 : 2
0:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Eastleigh FC Lincoln City 2 : 1
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Basingstoke Town AFC Telford United 1 : 1
0:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Dagenham & Redbridge Southport FC 0 : 0
0:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Peterborough United Carlisle United 2 : 1
1:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Cheltenham Town Swindon Town 5 : 0
2:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Bromley FC Dartford FC 3 : 4
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Barnet FC Wycombe Wanderers 1 : 3
1:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Gillingham FC Bristol City 1 : 2
0:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Crewe Alexandra Sheffield United 0 : 0
0:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Grimsby Town Oxford United 1 : 3
0:2
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Tranmere Rovers Bristol Rovers 1 : 0
0:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Southend United Chester FC 1 : 2
1:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Luton Town Newport County 4 : 2
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Bury FC Hemel Hempstead Town 3 : 1
1:1
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Cambridge United Fleetwood Town 1 : 0
0:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Northampton Town Rochdale AFC 0 : 0
0:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Dover Athletic Morecambe FC 1 : 0
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Port Vale FC Milton Keynes Dons 3 : 4
2:2
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Plymouth Argyle AFC Fylde 2 : 0
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Barnsley FC Burton Albion 5 : 0
2:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Hartlepool United East Thurrock United 2 : 0
1:0
08.11.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient 1 : 0
1:0
09.11.2014, 13:00 (So) Halifax Town Bradford City 1 : 2
1:0
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Braintree Town Chesterfield FC 0 : 6
0:3
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Portsmouth FC Aldershot Town 2 : 2
1:1
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Stevenage FC Maidstone United 0 : 0
0:0
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Wrexham FC Woking FC 3 : 0
3:0
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Coventry City Worcester City 1 : 2
0:1
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Blyth Spartans Altrincham FC 4 : 1
1:0
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Forest Green Rovers Scunthorpe United 0 : 2
0:1
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Gosport Borough FC Colchester United 3 : 6
1:4
09.11.2014, 15:00 (So) Norton United FC Gateshead FC 0 : 4
0:3
09.11.2014, 16:00 (So) Notts County Accrington Stanley 0 : 0
0:0
10.11.2014, 21:00 (Mo) Havant & Waterlooville Preston North End 0 : 3
0:2
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Mansfield Town Concord Rangers 1 : 1
1:1
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Weston-super-Mare Doncaster Rovers 1 : 4
0:3

1. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) AFC Wimbledon York City 3 : 1
0:1
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Shrewsbury Town Walsall FC 1 : 0
0:0
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Accrington Stanley Notts County 2 : 1
1:1
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) AFC Telford United Basingstoke Town 2 : 1
2:0
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Southport FC Dagenham & Redbridge 2 : 0
0:0
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Sheffield United Crewe Alexandra 2 : 0
1:0
18.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Rochdale AFC Northampton Town 2 : 1
0:1
19.11.2014, 20:45 (Mi) Aldershot Town Portsmouth FC 1 : 0
0:0
20.11.2014, 20:45 (Do) Maidstone United Stevenage FC 2 : 1
1:0
25.11.2014, 20:45 (Di) Concord Rangers Mansfield Town

2. Runde

DatumHeimAuswärtsResultatHZ 
05.12.2014, 20:55 (Fr) Hartlepool United Blyth Spartans
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Oxford United Tranmere Rovers
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Bury FC Luton Town
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Scunthorpe United Worcester City
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Accrington Stanley Yeovil Town
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Milton Keynes Dons Chesterfield FC
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Southport FC Eastleigh FC
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Oldham Athletic Doncaster Rovers
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Preston North End Shrewsbury Town
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Sheffield United Plymouth Argyle
06.12.2014, 16:00 (Sa) Cambridge United Concord / Mansfield
06.12.2014, 18:30 (Sa) Wrexham FC Maidstone United
07.12.2014, 13:00 (So) Gateshead FC Warrington Town FC
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Barnsley FC Chester FC
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Bradford City Dartford FC
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Cheltenham Town Dover Athletic
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Bristol City AFC Telford United
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Wycombe Wanderers AFC Wimbledon
07.12.2014, 15:00 (So) Aldershot Town Rochdale AFC
07.12.2014, 17:30 (So) Colchester United Peterborough United