Programm/Ergebnisse - Sicherung!!

15. November 2001, 17:01
posten
1. Runde

ASKÖ Pasching - SV Wörgl 3:1 (2:0)
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - DSV Leoben 1:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
Austria Lustenau - LASK 2:0 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - FC Lustenau 0:0

2. Runde

DSV Leoben - Austria Lustenau 1:4 (1:1)
SV Mattersburg - SC Untersiebenbrunn 3:3 (0:1)
FC Lustenau - SV Pasching 1:1 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg 0:2 (0:1)
LASK - SV Braunau 1:0 (1:0)

3. Runde

SV Pasching - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (1:0)
BSV Bad Bleiberg - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (2:0)
SV Braunau - DSV Leoben 2:3 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - LASK 3:0 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - SV Wörgl 3:3 (1:1)

4. Runde

DSV Leoben - ASKÖ Pasching 1:1 (1:0)
LASK - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg 4:0 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Braunau 1:1 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - FC Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1:1 (0:0)

5. Runde

ASKÖ Pasching - Austria Lustenau 2:1 (2:1)
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Braunau 4:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Wörgl 2:1 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - DSV Leoben 1:0 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - LASK 1:0 (0:0)

6. Runde

SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - ASKÖ Pasching 2:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SV Wörgl 2:1 (1:0)
Austria Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1:2 (0:2)
DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau 5:0 (2:0)
LASK - SV Mattersburg 1:2 (1:2)

7. Runde

ASKÖ Pasching - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau 4:4 (0:3)
FC Lustenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg 1:4 (0:3)
SV Wörgl - DSV Leoben 1:3 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Braunau 0:0

8. Runde

SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SC Untersiebenbrunn 4:2 (2:1)
SV Braunau - ASKÖ Pasching 2:2 (1:0)
DSV Leoben - SV Mattersburg 4:1 (1:0)
LASK - SV Wörgl 1:3 (0:2)
Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau 3:1 (1:1)

9. Runde

FC Lustenau - SV Braunau 1:1 (0:1)
DSV Leoben - LASK 1:3 (0:3)
SV Wörgl - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (1:1)
SV Mattersburg - Bad Bleiberg 1:1 (0:0)
SV Pasching - SC Untersiebenbrunn 2:0 (1:0)

10. Runde

SV Braunau - FC Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
LASK - DSV Leoben 1:1 (0:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Pasching 2:1 (0:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Wörgl 3:2 (1:2)
BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (0:0)

11. Runde

DSV Leoben - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg 1:1 (0:0)
LASK - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Braunau 1:2 (0:1)
FC Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn 0:3 (0:1)
SV Wörgl - ASKÖ Pasching 1:1 (0:1)

12. Runde

SV Pasching - FC Lustenau 4:0 (0:0)
Bad Bleiberg - SV Wörgl 6:2 (3:2)
SV Braunau - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
Untersiebenbrunn - SV Mattersburg 1:1 (0:1)
SC Austria Lustenau - DSV Leoben 1:0 (0:0)

13. Runde

DSV Leoben - SV Braunau 3:0 (1:0)
SV Mattersburg - SV Pasching 1:1 (0:1)
SV Wörgl - FC Lustenau 3:1 (2:1)
Austria Lustenau - Bad Bleiberg 2:0 (0:0)
LASK - SC Untersiebenbrunn 5:1 (1:1)

14. Runde:

SV Pasching - DSV Leoben 3:1 (2:1)
SV Braunau - Austria Lustenau 4:2 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Wörgl 0:1 (0:0)
Bad Bleiberg - LASK/live TW1 1:1 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - SV Mattersburg 0:3 (0:1)

15. Runde:

SV Braunau - Bad Bleiberg 0:0
LASK - FC Lustenau 2:0 (2:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Pasching 1:1 (0:0)
SV Wörgl - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:1)
DSV Leoben - SC Untersiebenbrunn 2:0 (0:0)

16. Runde:

SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Wörgl - SV Braunau 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 SV Pasching - Bad Bleiberg 2:2 (2:1)
FC Lustenau - DSV Leoben 0:0 (0:0)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)

17. Runde

Bad Bleiberg - FC Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
SV Braunau - SC Untersiebenbrunn 0:3 (0:2)
DSV Leoben - SV Wörgl 2:2 (1:1)
LASK - SV Pasching 0:0
Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)

18. Runde

FC Lustenau - Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
ASKÖ Pasching - SV Braunau 3:0 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - DSV Leoben 2:2 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg 1:0 (1:0)
SV Wörgl - LASK 3:1 (0:0)

19. Runde

LASK - SV Mattersburg 2:1 (1:1)
SC Untersiebenbrunn - DSV Leoben 1:0 (1:0)
SV Wörgl - FC Lustenau 6:2 (2:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Pasching 3:0 (1:0)
Bad Bleiberg - SV Braunau 1:0 (1:0)

20. Runde:

Freitag, 9.11.

SV Braunau - SV Wörgl 5:4 (1:2)
DSV Leoben - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:0)
SV Mattersburg - SC Untersiebenbrunn 1:1 (0:0)
ASKÖ Pasching - Bad Bleiberg 1:3 (1:2)
LASK - FC Lustenau verschoben !

21. Runde:

Freitag, 16.11.:

19:00 SV Pasching - SV Braunau (Pasching)
19:00 SV Wörgl - SV Mattersburg (Wörgl)

Samstag, 17.11.:

14:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau (Reichshofstadion)
15:30 Bad Bleiberg - DSV Leoben (Drei Lärchenstadion)
15:30 SC Untesiebenbrunn - LASK (Marchfeldstadion)

22. Runde (8.3.2002):

SV Braunau - Austria Lustenau
DSV Leoben - SV Wörgl
LASK - ASKÖ Pasching
SV Mattersburg - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
FC Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn

23. Runde (15.3.):

ASKÖ Pasching - FC Lustenau
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Braunau - DSV Leoben
Austria Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - LASK

24. Runde (22.3.):

DSV Leoben - ASKÖ Pasching
LASK - Austria Lustenau
SV Mattersburg - SV Braunau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Wörgl
FC Lustenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg

25. Runde (29.3.):

ASKÖ Pasching - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - LASK
SV Braunau - FC Lustenau
DSV Leoben - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - SV Wörgl

26. Runde (5.4.):

LASK - SV Braunau
SV Mattersburg - ASKÖ Pasching
SC Untersiebenbrunn - Austria Lustenau
FC Lustenau - DSV Leoben
SV Wörgl - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg

27. Runde (12.4.):

ASKÖ Pasching - SV Wörgl
SV Braunau - SC Untersiebenbrunn
DSV Leoben - LASK
Austria Lstenau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
SV Mattersburg - FC Lustenau

28. Runde (19.4.):

SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - Austria Lustenau
LASK - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Braunau
FC Lustenau - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - ASKÖ Pasching

29. Runde (26.4.):

ASKÖ Pasching - Austria Lustenau
SV Braunau - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
DSV Leoben - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Mattersburg - LASK
FC Lustenau - SV Wörgl

30. Runde (30.4.):

SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - ASKÖ Pasching
FC Lustenau - LASK
Austria Lustenau - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SV Mattersburg
SV Wörgl - SV Braunau

31. Runde (3.5.):

SV Braunau - ASKÖ Pasching
DSV Leoben - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
LASK - SC Untersiebenbrunn
SV Mattersburg - SV Wörgl
FC Lustenau - Austria Lustenau

32. Runde (10.5.):

ASKÖ Pasching - LASK
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - SV Braunau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - FC Lustenau
SV Wörgl - DSV Leoben

33. Runde (17.5.):

DSV Leoben - SV Braunau
LASK - SV Wörgl
SV Mattersburg - Austria Lustenau
SC Untersiebenbrunn - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
FC Lustenau - ASKÖ Pasching

34. Runde (21.5.):

ASKÖ Pasching - DSV Leoben
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - FC Lustenau
SV Braunau - SV Mattersburg
Austria Lustenau - LASK
SV Wörgl - SC Untersiebenbrunn

35. Runde (25.5.):

LASK - SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg
SV Mattersburg - DSV Leoben
SC Untersiebenbrunn - ASKÖ Pasching
FC Lustenau - SV Braunau
SV Wörgl - Austria Lustenau

36. Runde (29.5.):

ASKÖ Pasching - SV Mattersburg
SEZ/BSV Bad Bleiberg - SV Wörgl
SV Braunau - LASK
DSV Leoben - FC Lustenau
Austria Lustenau - SC Untersiebenbrunn

Share if you care.