Ergebnis: Teambewerb

25. März 2006, 18:46
posten
Endstand:
 1. Österreich       27 Punkte
 2. USA              30
 3. Schweden         31
 4. Kanada           38
 5. Schweiz          38
 6. Frankreich       41
 7. Italien          41
 8. Deutschland      45

Slalom:

1. Serie:

 1. Laure Pequegnot (FRA)        50,49
 2. Julia Mancuso (USA)         + 0,34
 3. Martina Ertl-Renz (GER)       0,63
 4. Janette Hargin (SWE)          0,88
 5. Chiara Costazza (ITA)         1,26
 6. Michaela Kirchgasser (AUT)    1,32
 7. Emily Brydon (CAN)            2,03
 8. Fränzi Aufdenblatten (SUI)    Disqualifiziert

2. Serie:

 1. Pierrick Bourgeat (FRA)      47,38
 2. Andre Myhrer (SWE)          + 0,18
 3. Benjamin Raich (AUT)          0,64
 4. Alois Vogl (GER)              0,73
 5. Giorgio Rocca (ITA)           0,83
 6. Michael Janyk (CAN)           1,18
 7. Scott Macartney (USA)         3,68
 8. Didier Defago (SUI)           Disqualifiziert

3. Serie:

 1. Nicole Hosp (AUT)            51,16
 2. Resi Stiegler (USA)         + 0,54
 3. Maria Pietilae-Holmner (SWE)  1,14
 4. Marianne Aberhalden (SUI)     2,50
 5. Nadia Fanchini (ITA)          2,92
 8. Brigitte Acton (CAN)          Ausgeschieden
  . Annemarie Gerg (GER)          Ausgeschieden
  . Florine De Leymarie (FRA)     Ausgeschieden

4. Serie:

 1. Markus Larsson (SWE)         48,69
 2. Stephane Tissot (FRA)       + 0,07
 3. Felix Neureuther (GER)        0,11
 4. Daniel Albrecht (SUI)         0,12
 5. Thomas Grandi (CAN)           0,21
 6. Reinfried Herbst (AUT)        0,22
 7. Ted Ligety (USA)              0,61
 8. Peter Fill (ITA)              Ausgeschieden

Super-G:

1. Serie:

 1. Brigitte Acton (CAN)       47,98 Sekunden
 2. Nicole Hosp (AUT)         + 0,17
 3. Nadia Styger (SUI)          0,20
 4. Janette Hargin (SWE)        0,22
 5. Resi Stiegler (USA)         0,44
 6. Karen putzer (ITA)          0,77
 7. Ingrid Jacquemod (CAN)      1,00
 8. Martina Ertl-Renz (GER)     1,27
2. Serie:
 1. Daron Rahlves (USA)        45,85 Sekunden
 2. Francois Bourque (CAN)    + 0,26
 3. Benjamin Raich (AUT)        0,31
 4. Felix Neureuther (GER)      0,79
 5. Didier Defago (SUI)         0,98
 6. Patrick Staudacher (ITA)    1,02
 7. Patrik Järbyn (SWE)         1,15
 Ausgeschieden: Pierrick Bourgeat (FRA)

3. Serie:

 1. Andrea Fischbacher (AUT)       47,73 Sekunden
 2. Lindsey Kildow (USA)          + 0,16 Sekunden
 3. Jessica Lindell-Vikarby (SWE)   0,26
 4. Fränzi Aufdenblatten (SUI)      0,30
 5. Nadia Fanchini (ITA)            0,57
 6. Emily Brydon (CAN)              1,14
 7. Kathrin Hölzl (GER)             2,24
 8. Florine de Leymarie (FRA)       3,43
4. Serie:
 1. Peter Fill (ITA)                45,92 Sekunden
 2. Bruno Kernen (SUI)             + 0,08
 3. Stefan Guay (CAN)                0,16
 4. Scott Macartney (USA)            0,32
 5. Stephan Görgl (AUT)              0,34
 6. Yannick Bertrand (FRA)           0,50
 7. Markus Larsson (SWE)             1,31
 8. Andreas Ertl (GER)               2,83
Die vier Slalom-Serien finden ab 12 Uhr statt.
Share if you care.