Ergebnis: Damen-RTL

25. März 2006, 18:44
posten
Endstand:

  1. Janica Kostelic (CRO)           2:06,41 Min.   (1:03,19-1:03,22)
  2. Genevieve Simard (CAN)          2:07,02 + 0,61 (1:03,72-1:03,30)
  3. Nicole Hosp (AUT)               2:07,95 + 1,54 (1:03,38-1:04,57)
   . Tanja Poutiainen (FIN)          2:07,95 + 1,54 (1:04,15-1:03,80)
  5. Manuela Moelgg (ITA)            2:08,32 + 1,91 (1:04,37-1:03,95)
  6. Michaela Kirchgasser (AUT)      2:08,50 + 2,09 (1:04,32-1:04,18)
  7. Anja Pärson (SWE)               2:08,58 + 2,17 (1:04,68-1:03,90)
  8. Maria-J. Rienda-Contreras (ESP) 2:08,96 + 2,55 (1:04,55-1:04,41)
  9. Martina Ertl-Renz (GER)         2:09,26 + 2,85 (1:05,57-1:03,69)
 10. Nadia Styger (SUI)              2:09,44 + 3,03 (1:05,11-1:04,33)
 11. Nadia Fanchini (ITA)            2:09,47 + 3,06 (1:05,16-1:04,31)
 12. Julia Mancuso (USA)             2:09,52 + 3,11 (1:05,22-1:04,30)
 13. Michaela Dorfmeister (AUT)      2:09,56 + 3,15 (1:04,76-1:04,80)
 14. Ingrid Jacquemod (FRA)          2:09,70 + 3,29 (1:04,95-1:04,75)
 15. Tina Maze (SLO)                 2:09,82 + 3,41 (1:05,04-1:04,78)
 --------------------------------------------------------------------
 16. Kathrin Hölzl (GER)             2:09,84 + 3,43 (1:05,41-1:04,43)
 17. Karen Putzer (ITA)              2:09,89 + 3,48 (1:05,42-1:04,47)
 18. Ana Drev (SLO)                  2:10,06 + 3,65 (1:05,60-1:04,46)
 19. Eveline Rohregger (AUT)         2:10,69 + 4,28 (1:06,10-1:04,59)
 20. Andrea Fischbacher (AUT)        2:11,36 + 4,95 (1:06,02-1:05,34)

Zweiter Lauf:

  1. Janica Kostelic (CRO)            1:03,22 Minuten
  2. Genevieve Simard (CAN)           1:03,30   +0,08
  3. Martina Ertl-Renz (GER)          1:03,69   +0,47
  4. Tanja Poutiainen (FIN)           1:03,80   +0,58
  5. Anja Pärson (SWE)                1:03,90   +0,68
  6. Manuela Moelgg (ITA)             1:03,95   +0,73
  7. Michaela Kirchgasser (AUT)       1:04,18   +0,96
  8. Julia Mancuso (USA)              1:04,30   +1,08
  9. Nadia Fanchini (ITA)             1:04,31   +1,09
 10. Nadia Styger (SUI)               1:04,33   +1,11
 11. Maria-J. Rienda-Contreras (ESP)  1:04,41   +1,19
 12. Kathrin Hölzl (GER)              1:04,43   +1,21
 13. Ana Drev (SLO)                   1:04,46   +1,24
 14. Karen Putzer (ITA)               1:04,47   +1,25
 15. Nicole Hosp (AUT)                1:04,57   +1,35
 16. Eveline Rohregger (AUT)          1:04,59   +1,37
 17. Ingrid Jacquemod (FRA)           1:04,75   +1,53
 18. Tina Maze (SLO)                  1:04,78   +1,56
 19. Michaela Dorfmeister (AUT)       1:04,80   +1,58
 20. Andrea Fischbacher (AUT)         1:05,34   +2,12

Erster Lauf:

  1. Janica Kostelic (CRO)            1:03,19 Minuten
  2. Nicole Hosp (AUT)                1:03,38   +0,19
  3. Genevieve Simard (CAN)           1:03,72   +0,53
  4. Tanja Poutiainen (FIN)           1:04,15   +0,96
  5. Michaela Kirchgasser (AUT)       1:04,32   +1,13
  6. Manuela Moelgg (ITA)             1:04,37   +1,18
  7. Maria-J. Rienda-Contreras (ESP)  1:04,55   +1,36
  8. Anja Pärson (SWE)                1:04,68   +1,49
  9. Michaela Dorfmeister (AUT)       1:04,76   +1,57
 10. Ingrid Jacquemod (FRA)           1:04,95   +1,76
 11. Tina Maze (SLO)                  1:05,04   +1,85
 12. Nadia Styger (SUI)               1:05,11   +1,92
 13. Nadia Fanchini (ITA)             1:05,16   +1,97
 14. Julia Mancuso (USA)              1:05,22   +2,03
 15. Kathrin Hölzl (GER)              1:05,41   +2,22
 16. Karen Putzer (ITA)               1:05,42   +2,23
 17. Martina Ertl-Renz (GER)          1:05,57   +2,38
 18. Ana Drev (SLO)                   1:05,60   +2,41
 19. Andrea Fischbacher (AUT)         1:06,02   +2,83
 20. Eveline Rohregger (AUT)          1:06,10   +2,91

Ausgeschieden: Marlies Schild, Elisabeth Görgl, Kathrin Zettel (alle AUT) Anna Ottosson, Maria Pietilä-Holmner (beide SWE)

Nicht am Start: Lindsey C. Kildow (USA)

Nur diese 26 Läuferinnen am Start.

Share if you care.