Wer spielt wo am Samstag und Sonntag

17. März 2006, 21:04
posten
Amerlinghaus 523 64 75, www.amerlinghaus.at Warmupclub Sa 20.00

Arena 798 85 95, www.arena.co.at Rush Hour Sa 22.00

Aux Gazelles 585 66 45, www.auxgazelles.at Club Brasserie Sa 22.00

B72 409 21 28, www.b72.at Alternative Music For Everyone Sa 21.00 Jumpers Call live So 21.00

Bar Italia 585 28 38, www.baritalia.net Jerry J. Kriz Sa 21.00

Blue Box 523 26 82, Die Sitzdisko in psychic Underwear Sa 21.00 Jukebox So 21.00

Bricks 216 37 01, www.bricks.co.at Yogis Liste Sa 21.30 Longdrink-Night So 21.30 Trees Lounge So 21.30

Cabaret Renz www.cabaretrenz.org Richard Bartz Albumreleasetour Sa 22.00 Hang Out At Coffee So 22.00

Café Concerto 406 47 95, www.cafeconcerto.at Power Rock ... Sa 21.00

Café Leopold 523 67 32, www.cafe-leopold.at Joyce Muniz Sa 22.00 Francofortes Hawe Dere So 22.00

Café Stadtbahn 479 13 53, Keep Music Evil Sa 21.00

Café Zum Blauen Engel 0650 777 6664, www.blauerengel.org Welke Nächte Sa 21.00

Camera 523 32 18, www.camera-club.at Optimal Sa 22.00

Chelsea 407 93 09, www.chelsea.co.at Sugar Club Sa 21.00 Chelsea Hotel So 21.00

Club Hochriegl Doggy Style Sa 22.20

Club Massiv www.massiv.at Audionight Sa 22.00

Club Tresor Camel Club Springtime Feelings Sa 22.00

Club-U 505 99 04, www.club-u.at Delight Sa 21.00 PlugnPlay So 21.00

die dondrine Sugar Coated Sa 21.00 Jam Session So 21.00

Donau 523 81 05, www.schraeg.org Plattenspieler, Klaus Keppler Sa 21.00 Chaki Chen So 21.00
Donauwalzer-Keller (Viennas First) 90ies Club Sa 21.00

Elektro Gönner Trashterriers Club Andergraund zeigt: Sa 21.00 Milieu Kess So 21.00

Europa Hinterzimmer 526 33 83, www.hinterzimmer.at Afrotanic Sa 21.00

Fledermaus 587 01 96, www.fledermaus.at Boogie Night Sa 22.00 Freak Out So 22.00

Flex 533 75 25, www.flex.at Subotron Sa 23.00 Flex Film Nacht So 20.00

Flex Café 533 75 25, www.flex.at Chrome, Smoke & BBQ Sa 23.00

futuregarden 585 26 13, Roland S Sa 22.00

Graffiti 513 32 25, www.graffiti-hardrock.com Rock History Sa 20.00

Grand Sala 0699/11 20 51 65, Drops Reflections. Episode 2 Sa 22.00

Jetzt Bar 485 76 80, www.caféjetzt.com ...And Justice For All is Mozart Sa 21.30

Kiosk Fred Schreiber Sa 22.00

Le Meridien 58890-0, www.lemeridien.com Arab Sa 21.00 Helmut Wolfgruber So 21.00

Loop 402 41 95, www.loop.co.at Passion Night Sa 22.00

Luftbad www.luftbad.at Wohnzimmer Party Sa 21.00

Marea Alta - Vino & Tapas 0699/ 127 13 662, Drag Kings Drag Queens Contest II Sa 21.00

mezzanin Mediterranean Sa 21.00

Moulin Rouge 512 21 30, Faces Sa 23.00

MUMOK Hofstallung 525 00-1313, www.mumok.at Inspired Release-Event Sa 22.00

Naschmarkt Deli 585 08 23, www.naschmarkt-deli.at Beatsn Frames Sa 15.30

Ost 0699/19521790, www.ost-klub.at francOFFonie Sa 16.00 5 in Love live So 20.00

Ottakringer Brauerei 920 96 10, Drama! Der Club Sa 22.00

Passage www.sunshine.at Sunshine Club Sa 22.00

ramien 585 47 98, Crystal Sa 21.00

Reigen 894 00 94, www.reigen.at Bunfiresquad presents Ladies Night Sa 23.00

rhiz 409 25 05, www.rhiz.org Club Beton Sa 21.00 Her(r) mit der Utopie So 21.00

Rock Pub 535 97 37, www.rockpub.at Class-X/Hard Head Gang Bang Sa 20.00 Relax By Rock So 20.00

Roxy 961 88 00, www.sunshine.at Honky Tonk Sa 23.00

Schikaneder 585 28 67, www.schikaneder.at Dee Jay Sonar, dQueen, Flesh in dSun, Isa Mahal - tHE lION Sa 22.00 Functionist, Flesh In dSun, dQueen So 22.00

Schlawiner 586 04 80, Klaus Franz F., Sare Sa 22.00 Hoem So 22.00

Shelter 961 91 65, www.shelter.at Club Hot Shit Sa 22.00 The Windmill Café So 20.00

Spark 968-57-02, Audiogallery Sa 22.00

Stylez 0699/181 81 893, www.stylez.at Stylezsches Kosmodrom Sa 22.00

subzero www.subzero.at Breakbeat Connection Sa 22.00

Tanzcafé Jenseits 587 12 33, Schlager für Fortgeschrittene Sa 21.00

The Monastery www.monastery.at Helter Selter Sa 22.00

Transporter www.transporterbar.com Soulglo Sa 22.00

U4 815 83 07, www.u-4.at Behave! Sa 22.00 SoulSugar So 20.00

Vibrations A N9YT Sa 22.00 Firetime So 22.00

Volksgarten Banane www.volksgarten.at Carebbian Night Sa 21.30

Volksgarten Disco 533 05 18, www.volksgarten.at Garden Club Sa 23.00

Volkstheater 521 11-400, www.volkstheater.at Zeebee Album Releaseparty Sa 22.30

Weberknecht 403 84 93, www.weberknecht.at Cutty Mellow, Julian, Coalman Sa 22.00

Weltcafé www.weltcafe.at Die wunderbare Welt des DJ Kalu Sa 20.00

Wiener Freiheit Michi Sa 22.00

Wirr-Untergrund 929 40 50, www.wirr.at Magic Carpet Ride Sa 21.00 Beat It! So 21.00

WUK 40 121/0, www.wuk.at Funkstörung live Sa 22.00

Xeno 586 13 69, www.xeno.co.at Soul Kitchen So 20.00

(DER STANDARD-Printausgabe, 18./19.03.2006)

Share if you care.