Gruppenphase

23. Juni 2006, 17:01
15 Postings
  • Gruppe A:

      1. AS Monaco               4   3  0  1    6:2   9 *
      2. Hamburger SV            4   3  0  1    5:2   9 *
      3. Slavia Prag             4   1  1  2    6:8   4 *
      4. Viking Stavanger        4   1  1  2    3:6   4
      5. CSKA Sofia              4   1  0  3    5:7   3
    

  • 20.10. Viking Stavanger AS Monaco 1:0
  • 20.10. CSKA Sofia Hamburger SV 0:1
  • 03.11. Slavia Prag CSKA Sofia 4:2
  • 03.11. Hamburger SV Viking Stavanger 2:0
  • 24.11. Viking Stavanger Slavia Prag 2:2
  • 24.11. AS Monaco Hamburger SV 2:0
  • 30.11. CSKA Sofia Viking Stavanger 2:0
  • 30.11. Slavia Prag AS Monaco 0:2
  • 15.12. Hamburger SV Slavia Prag 2:0
  • 15.12. AS Monaco CSKA Sofia 2:1

    Gruppe B:

     1. US Palermo              4   2  2  0    6:2      8 *
     2. Espanyol Barcelona      4   2  2  0    4:2      8 *
     3. Lok Moskau              4   2  1  1    8:3      7 *
     4. Bröndby Kopenhagen      4   1  1  2    5:8      4
     5. Maccabi Petah Tikva     4   0  0  4    1:9      0
    

  • 19.10. Lok Moskau Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
  • 20.10. Maccabi Petah Tikva Palermo Calcio 1:2
  • 03.11. Bröndby IF Maccabi Petah Tikva 2:0
  • 03.11. US Palermo Lokomotive Moskau 0:0
  • 23.11. Lokomotive Moskau Bröndby IF 4:2
  • 24.11. Espanyol Barcelona Palermo Calcio 1:1
  • 30.11. Maccabi Petah Tikva Lok Moskau 0:4
  • 30.11. Bröndby IF Espanyol Barcelona 1:1
  • 15.12. US Palermo Bröndby Kopenhagen 3:0
  • 15.12. Espanyol Barcelona Maccabi Petah Tikva 1:0

    Gruppe C:

     1. Steaua Bukarest         4   2  2  0    7:0      8 *
     2. RC Lens                 4   2  1  1    7:5      7 *
     3. Hertha BSC              4   1  3  0    1:0      6 *
     4. Sampdoria Genua         4   1  2  1    4:3      5
     5. Halmstad BK             4   0  0  4    1:12     0
    

  • 20.10. Halmstads BK Hertha BSC 0:1
  • 20.10. Steaua Bukarest Racing Lens 4:0
  • 03.11. Sampdoria Genua Steaua Bukarest 0:0
  • 03.11. Racing Lens Halmstad BK 5:0
  • 24.11. Halmstad BK Sampdoria Genua 1:3
  • 24.11. Hertha BSC Berlin RC Lens 0:0
  • 30.11. Steaua Bukarest Halmstad BK 3:0
  • 30.11. Sampdoria Genua Hertha BSC 0:0
  • 15.12. RC Lens Sampdoria Genua 2:1
  • 15.12. Hertha BSC Steaua Bukarest 0:0

    Gruppe D:

     1. Middlesbrough           4   3  1  0    6:0     10 *
     2. AZ Alkmaar              4   3  1  0    5:1     10 *
     3. Litex Lowetsch          4   2  0  2    4:5      6 *
     4. Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk  4   1  0  3    4:9      3
     5. Grasshoppers Zürich     4   0  0  4    3:7      0
    

  • 20.10. Grasshoppers Zürich FC Middlesbrough 0:1
  • 20.10. Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk AZ Alkmaar 1:2
  • 03.11. Litex Lowetsch Grasshoppers Zürich 2:1
  • 03.11. Middlesbrough Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk 3:0
  • 24.11. Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk Litex Lowetsch 0:2
  • 24.11. AZ Alkmaar Middlesbrough 0:0
  • 30.11. Grasshoppers Zürich Dnjepr Dnjepropetrowsk 2:3
  • 30.11. Litex Lowetsch AZ Alkmaar 0:2
  • 15.12. Middlesbrough Litex Lowetsch 2:0
  • 15.12. AZ Alkmaar Grasshoppers Zürich 1:0

    Gruppe E:

      1. RC Straßburg            4   2  2  0    7:3    8 *
      2. AS Roma                 4   2  1  1    7:6    7 *
      3. FC Basel                4   2  0  2    7:9    6 *
      4. Roter Stern Belgrad     4   1  1  2    7:8    4
      5. Tromsö IL               4   1  0  3    7:9    3
    

  • 20.10. FC Basel Racing Straßburg 0:2
  • 20.10. Tromsö IL AS Roma 1:2
  • 03.11. Roter Stern Belgrad FC Basel 1:2
  • 03.11. Racing Straßburg Tromsö IL 2:0
  • 24.11. Tromsö IL Roter Stern Belgrad 3:1
  • 24.11. AS Roma Racing Straßburg 1:1
  • 01.12. FC Basel Tromsö IL 4:3
  • 01.12. Roter Stern Belgrad AS Roma 3:1
  • 14.12. Racing Straßburg Roter Stern Belgrad 2:2
  • 14.12. AS Roma FC Basel 3:1

    Gruppe F:

      1. Marseille               4   3  0  1    5:3   9 *
      2. Lewski Sofia            4   2  0  2    4:4   6 *
      3. SC Heerenveen           4   1  2  1    2:2   5 *
      4. ZSKA Moskau             4   1  1  2    3:4   4
      5. Dinamo Bukarest         4   1  1  2    2:3   4
    

  • 20.10. ZSKA Moskau Olympique Marseille 1:2
  • 20.10. Dinamo Bukarest SC Heerenveen 0:0
  • 03.11. Lewski Sofia Dinamo Bukarest 1:0
  • 03.11. SC Heerenveen ZSKA Moskau 0:0
  • 24.11. ZSKA Moskau Lewski Sofia 2:1
  • 24.11. Olympique Marseille SC Heerenveen 1:0
  • 01.12. Dinamo Bukarest ZSKA Moskau 1:0
  • 01.12. Lewski Sofia Olympique Marseille 1:0
  • 14.12. SC Heerenveen Lewski Sofia 2:1
  • 14.12. Olympique Marseille Dinamo Bukarest 2:1

    Gruppe G:

      1. Rapid Bukarest          4   3  0  1    5:2   9 *
      2. Schachtjor Donezk       4   3  0  1    4:1   9 *
      3. VfB Stuttgart           4   3  0  1    6:4   9 *
      4. PAOK Saloniki           4   1  0  3    6:5   3
      5. Stade Rennes            4   0  0  4    1:10  0
    

  • 20.10. Schachtjor Donezk Paok Saloniki 1:0
  • 20.10. Stade Rennes VfB Stuttgart 0:2
  • 03.11. Rapid Bukarest Stade Rennes 2:0
  • 03.11. VfB Stuttgart Schachtjor Donezk 0:2
  • 24.11. Schachtjor Donezk Rapid Bukarest 0:1
  • 24.11. PAOK Saloniki VfB Stuttgart 1:2
  • 01.12. Stade Rennes Schachtjor Donezk 0:1
  • 01.12. Rapid Bukarest PAOK Saloniki 1:0
  • 14.12. VfB Stuttgart Rapid Bukarest 2:1
  • 14.12. PAOK Saloniki Stade Rennes 5:1

    Gruppe H:

      1. FC Sevilla               4   2  1  1   8:4     7 *
      2. Zenit St. Petersburg     4   2  1  1   5:4     7 *
      3. Bolton Wanderers         4   1  3  0   4:3     6 *
      4. Besiktas Istanbul        4   1  2  1   5:6     5
      5. Vitoria Guimaraes        4   0  1  3   4:9     1
    

  • 20.10. Zenit St. Petersburg Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1
  • 20.10. Besiktas Istanbul Bolton Wanderers 1:1
  • 03.11. FC Sevilla Besiktas Istanbul 3:0
  • 03.11. Bolton Wanderers Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
  • 24.11. Zenit St. Petersburg FC Sevilla 2:1
  • 24.11. Vitoria Guimaraes Bolton Wanderers 1:1
  • 01.12. Besiktas Istanbul Zenit St. Petersburg 1:1
  • 01.12. FC Sevilla Vitoria Guimaraes 3:1
  • 14.12. Bolton Wanderers FC Sevilla 1:1
  • 14.12. Vitoria Guimaraes Besiktas Istanbul 1:3

    * für die nächste Runde qualifiziert.

    Share if you care.