Tabellen und Ergebnisse

23. Juni 2006, 12:33
94 Postings
Gruppe A:

 1. Juventus Turin      6   5  0  1   12:5     15 *
 2. Bayern München      6   4  1  1   10:4     13 *
 3. Club Brügge         6   2  1  3    6:7      7 **
 4. Rapid Wien          6   0  0  6    3:15     0 

  • 14.09. Rapid Wien Bayern München 0:1
  • 14.09. Club Brügge Juventus Turin 1:2
  • 27.09. Juventus Turin Rapid Wien 3:0
  • 27.09. Bayern München Club Brügge 1:0
  • 18.10. Rapid Wien Club Brügge 0:1
  • 18.10. Bayern München Juventus Turin 2:1
  • 02.11 Club Brügge Rapid Wien 3:2
  • 02.11. Juventus Turin Bayern München 2:1
  • 22.11. Bayern München Rapid Wien 4:0
  • 22.11. Juventus Turin Club Brügge 1:0
  • 07.12. Rapid Wien Juventus Turin 1:3
  • 07.12. Club Brügge Bayern München 1:1

    Gruppe B:

     1. Arsenal                 6   5  1  0   10:2     16 *
     2. Ajax Amsterdam          6   3  2  1   10:6     11 *
     3. FC Thun                 6   1  1  4    4:9      4 **
     4. Sparta Prag             6   0  2  4    2:9      2
    

  • 14.09. Arsenal London FC Thun 2:1
  • 14.09. Sparta Prag Ajax Amsterdam 1:1
  • 27.09. Ajax Amsterdam Arsenal London 1:2
  • 27.09. FC Thun Sparta Prag 1:0
  • 18.10. Sparta Prag Arsenal London 0:2
  • 18.10. Ajax Amsterdam FC Thun 2:0
  • 02.11. Arsenal London Sparta Prag 3:0
  • 02.11. FC Thun Ajax Amsterdam 2:4
  • 22.11. FC Thun Arsenal London 0:1
  • 22.11. Ajax Amsterdam Sparta Prag 2:1
  • 07.12. Arsenal FC Ajax Amsterdam 0:0
  • 07.12. Sparta Prag FC Thun 0:0

    Gruppe C:

     1. FC Barcelona            6   5  1  0   16:2     16 *
     2. Werder Bremen           6   2  1  3   12:12     7 *
     3. Udinese Calcio          6   2  1  3   10:12     7 **
     4. Panathinaikos Athen     6   1  1  4    4:16     4
    

  • 14.09. Werder Bremen FC Barcelona 0:2
  • 14.09. Udinese Calcio Panathinaikos Athen 3:0
  • 27.09. FC Barcelona Udinese Calcio 4:1
  • 27.09. Panathinaikos Athen Werder Bremen 2:1
  • 18.10. Udinese Calcio Werder Bremen 1:1
  • 18.10. Panathinaikos Athen FC Barcelona 0:0
  • 02.11. Werder Bremen Udinese Calcio 4:3
  • 02.11. FC Barcelona Panathinaikos Athen 5:0
  • 22.11. FC Barcelona Werder Bremen 3:1
  • 22.11. Panathinaikos Athen Udinese Calcio 1:2
  • 07.12. Werder Bremen Panathinaikos Athen 5:1
  • 07.12. Udinese Calcio FC Barcelona 0:2

    Gruppe D:

     1. FC Villarreal           6   2  4  0    3:1     10 *
     2. Benfica Lissabon        6   2  2  2    5:5      8 *
     3. OSC Lille               6   1  3  2    1:2      6 **
     4. Manchester United       6   1  3  2    3:4      6
    

  • 14.09. Benfica Lissabon OSC Lille 1:0
  • 14.09. FC Villarreal Manchester United 0:0
  • 27.09. Manchester United Benfica Lissabon 2:1
  • 27.09. OSC Lille FC Villarreal 0:0
  • 18.10 Manchester United OSC Lille 0:0
  • 18.10. FC Villarreal Benfica Lissabon 1:1
  • 02.11. OSC Lille Manchester United 1:0
  • 02.11. Benfica Lissabon FC Villarreal 0:1
  • 22.11. Manchester United FC Villarreal 0:0
  • 22.11. OSC Lille Benfica Lissabon 0:0
  • 07.12. Benfica Lissabon Manchester United 2:1
  • 07.12. FC Villarreal OSC Lille 1:0

    Gruppe E:

      1. AC Milan                6   3  2  1    12:6     11*
      2. PSV Eindhoven           6   3  1  2    4:6      10*
      3. FC Schalke 04           6   2  2  2   12:9       8**
      4. Fenerbahce Istanbul     6   1  1  4    7:14      4
    

  • 13.09. AC Milan Fenerbahce Istanbul 3:1
  • 13.09. PSV Eindhoven Schalke 04 1:0
  • 28.09. Schalke 04 AC Milan 2:2
  • 28.09. Fenerbahce Istanbul PSV Eindhoven 3:0
  • 19.10 AC Milan PSV Eindhoven 0:0
  • 19.10 Fenerbahce Istanbul Schalke 04 3:3
  • 01.11 PSV Eindhoven AC Milan 1:0
  • 01.11 Schalke 04 Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:0
  • 23.11 Schalke 04 PSV Eindhoven 3:0
  • 23.11 Fenerbahce Istanbul AC Milan 0:4
  • 06.12. AC Milan Schalke 04 3:2
  • 06.12. PSV Eindhoven Fenerbahce 2:0

    Gruppe F:

      1. Olympique Lyon          6   5  1  0    13:4     16 *
      2. Real Madrid             6   3  1  2    10:8     10 *
      3. Rosenborg Trondheim     6   1  1  4    6:11      4 **
      4. Olympiakos Piräus       6   0  1  4    7:13      4
    

  • 13.09. Olympique Lyon Real Madrid 3:0
  • 13.09. Olympiakos Piräus Rosenborg Trondheim 1:3
  • 28.09. Real Madrid Olympiakos Piräus 2:1
  • 28.09. Rosenborg Trondheim Olympique Lyon 0:1
  • 19.10. Real Madrid Rosenborg Trondheim 4:1
  • 19.10. Olympique Lyon Olympiakos Piräus 2:1
  • 01.11. Olympiakos Piräus Olympique Lyon 1:4
  • 01.11. Rosenborg Trondheim Real Madrid 0:2
  • 23.11. Real Madrid Olympique Lyon 1:1
  • 23.11. Rosenborg Trondheim Olympiakos Piräus 1:1
  • 06.12. Olympiakos Piräus Real Madrid 2:1
  • 06.12. Olympique Lyon Rosenborg Trondheim 2:1

    Gruppe G:

      1. Liverpool               6   3  3  0    6:1     12 *
      2. Chelsea                 6   3  2  1    7:1     11 *
      3. Betis Sevilla           6   2  1  3    3:7      7 **
      4. RSC Anderlecht          6   1  0  5    1:8      3 
    

  • 13.09. Betis Sevilla FC Liverpool 1:2
  • 13.09. FC Chelsea RSC Anderlecht 1:0
  • 28.09. FC Liverpool FC Chelsea 0:0
  • 28.09. RSC Anderlecht Betis Sevilla 0:1
  • 19.10. RSC Anderlecht FC Liverpool 0:1
  • 19.10. FC Chelsea Betis Sevilla 4:0
  • 01.11. Liverpool FC RSC Anderlecht 3:0
  • 01.11. Betis Sevilla Chelsea FC 1:0
  • 23.11. Liverpool FC Betis Sevilla 0:0
  • 23.11. RSC Anderlecht Chelsea FC 0:2
  • 06.12. FC Chelsea FC Liverpool 0:0
  • 06.12. Betis Sevilla RSC Anderlecht 0:1

    Gruppe H:

      1. Inter Mailand            6   4  1  1    9:4    12 *
      2. Glasgow Rangers          6   1  4  1    7:7     7 *
      3. Artmedia  Petrzalka      6   1  3  2    5:9     6**
      4. FC Porto                 6   1  2  3    8:9     5
    

  • 28.09. Inter Mailand Glasgow Rangers 1:0
  • 28.09. FC Porto Artmedia Petrzalka 2:3
  • 13.09. Glasgow Rangers FC Porto 3:2
  • 13.09. Artmedia Petrzalka Inter Mailand 0:1
  • 19.10. FC Porto Inter Mailand 2:0
  • 19.10. Glasgow Rangers Artmedia Petrzalka 0:0
  • 01.11. Inter Mailand FC Porto 2:1
  • 01.11. Artmedia Preßburg Glasgow Rangers 2:2
  • 23.11. Inter Mailand Preßburg Petrzalka 4:0
  • 23.11. FC Porto Glasgow Rangers 1:1
  • 06.12. Glasgow Rangers Inter Mailand 1:1
  • 06.12. Artmedia Petrzalka FC Porto 0:0

    * im Achtelfinale
    ** in der UEFA-Cup-Runde der letzten 32

    Share if you care.