Wer spielt wo am Freitag

29. Juli 2005, 08:08
posten
add on. 20 höhenmeter 0664/20 41 550, Fluc im Exil 19.00
Adriawien 0664/20 41 550, Functionist 19.00

Arena 798 85 95, www.arena.co.at Iceberg 22.00

B72 409 21 28, www.b72.at Going Underground 21.00

Bricks 216 37 01, www.bricks.co.at Club 38 - Hot Stuff 21.30

Cabaret Renz 0664/20 41 550, www.cabaretrenz.org House Nation 23.00

Café Concerto 406 47 95, www.cafeconcerto.at Transatlantische Hörgänge 22.00

Café Leopold 523 67 32, www.cafe-leopold.at Total Chaos Soundsystem 22.00

Café Zum Blauen Engel 0650 777 6664, Deep in Blue 21.00

Chelsea 407 93 09, www.chelsea.co.at Friday-O-Rama 21.00

Club Massiv 0664/20 41 550, www.massiv.at Privatfest 22.00

Club-U 505 99 04, www.club-u.at Fix Me Foxy 21.00

Donau 523 81 05, www.schraeg.org Projectohr Special 21.00

Elektro Gönner 0664/20 41 550, Pascal Turbo, SpeeD.i.o. 21.00

Empire Club (ehemaliges P1) 0664/ 20 41 550, www.empire.co.at Hype 21.00

Europa Hinterzimmer 526 33 83, www.hinterzimmer.at Ostvest #2 22.00

Flex 533 75 25, www.flex.at London Calling Special 23.00

fluc 0664/20 41 550, www.fluc.at bb 20.00

futuregarden 585 26 13, Gerhard Himmer 22.00

Jetzt Bar 485 76 80, www.caféjetzt.com No More Silence 21.30

Kiosk Calypso 0660/8123637, Samba Tropical 20.00

Kunsthalle Wien, project space 521 89-33, www.kunsthallewien.at De Stijl & Yoshimi 21.00

Künstlerhaus-Passage 0664/20 41 550, www.kuenstlerhaus.at Icke Micke 22.00

Le Meridien 58890-0, Arab 21.00

Loop 402 41 95, www.loop.co.at Habitat B 22.00

mezzanin 0664/20 41 550, Liquid Sound Taxfree 21.30

Nachtasyl 596 99 77, Kilian & Rudolf 23.00

Palmenhaus im Burggarten 533 10 33, www.palmenhaus.at Möderndorfer 20.00

Passage 0664/20 41 550, www.sunshine.at Club Fusion 20.00

Reigen 894 00 94, www.reigen.at Bunfiresquad Summer Special 23.00

rhiz 409 25 05, www.rhiz.org Public System Beat Department 21.00

Rock Pub 535 97 37, www.rockpub.at Bacardi Hard Rock BATtle Night 21.00

Roxy 961 88 00, www.sunshine.at All Souled Out 23.59

Schikaneder 585 28 67, www.schikaneder.at Colette 22.00

Stylez 0699/181 81 893, www.stylez.at Unit Warmup Club 22.00

Tanzcafé Jenseits 587 12 33, The Dude 21.30

The Monastery 0664/20 41 550, www.monastery.at Prime Time 23.00

Transporter 0664/20 41 550, www.transporterbar.com Baron K, Andreas 22.00

Tribüne Krieau 729 17 43, www.krieau.com Hot Sauce 22.00

U4 815 83 07, www.u4club.at U4 Classic 22.00

Umkleide & Haarschneide 0664/ 20 41 550, www.unartig.com das Betthuperl 17.55

Vibrations 0664/20 41 550, Rotation@Vibrations 22.00

Volksgarten Banane 0664/20 41 550, www.volksgarten.at Plug In 21.30

Volksgarten Disco 533 05 18, www.volksgarten.at The Pump 23.00

Volksgarten Pavillon 532 09 07, pavillon.volksgarten.at EuroRanch 20.00

Xeno 586 13 69, Fox 21.00

Zwicker-Ghost 208 00 55, www.partylokal.at Flip Flopp Party 18.00

(DER STANDARD-Printausgabe, 29.07.2005)

Share if you care.