DJ-LINE UP: MOULIN ROUGE X-CLUB
Sa./So., 25./26.9.2004

24. September 2004, 19:53
posten

SAMSTAG, 25. 9.


B72 ALTERNATIVE MUSIC FOR EVERYONE 21.00
BACH VINYLORAMA 21.00
BLUE BOX LOS AGENTOS DE LA PROVOCATION: UNA TARDE CON LOS BEATLES SIN ORIGINALES! 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 21.30
CAFE CONCERTO DJ ROB71 - TOO MUCH MONKEY BUISNESS OBEN: 21.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER CAMELANGE 21.00
CAFE LEOPOLD CD-PRÄSENTATION: NASH / K&K SOUNDSYSTEM 21.00
CAFÉ CARINA BATLAND 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT DER SAMSTAG MUSS WIEDER BÖSE WERDEN 21.00
CHELSEA START! 21.00
CLUB MASSIV 6 YEARS OF CLUB MASSIV MEANS 6 YEARS OF WORK THAT...! 17.00
CLUB U STORYTELLING: TYLER VAN DERENT, SIMONSIDE, MASTER-E 21.00
COUCHUC MAGIC CARPET RIDE GOES STUDIO54 20.00
FLEX TRIFE LIFE 23.00
FLORIDITA FIESTA LATINA - HOLA AMERICA LATINA 22.00
FLUC SMACS 21.00
FLUC MENSA A NIGHT WITH HANS PLATZGUMER 21.00
FUTURE GARDEN DJ JERRY 22.00
JOE ZAWINULS BIRDLAND NIGHTBIRDS - SUPERSULTAN VS. MIKEBURNS 23.00
LOOP HLINOMAZ 21.00
MEGIDDO LEST WE FORGET - MARILYN MANSON CD RELEASE PARTY 21.00
MEZZANIN DJ IANNIS LOUMAKIS 21.00
MOULIN ROUGE X-CLUB 23.00
MUSEUMSQUARTIER WEEKEND SOUNDS HOF: 17.00
P 1 BOUNCE NIGHT 21.00
PASSAGE SUNSHINE CLUB FEAT. RICHARD DORFMEISTER & HEINZ TRONIGGER 22.00
PLANET MUSIC AUSTRIAN BAND CONTEST 2005 18.25
PORGY & BESS SOS - SOUND OF SOUL - ANNIVERSARY ALLNIGHTER 24.00
Q KJU BAR KJU RUSH HOURS - DJ LINE 19.00
RAAN ART ROTATION PRESENTS EXCENTRICH BESCHEIDEN 21.00
RAMIEN PROJECT EAST 21.00
RHIZ
WELLNESS STATION - DER KONTROVERSE MITTELKLASSE RAVE: DREHLI ROBNIK & FRIEND 21.30
ROCK PUB CLASS-X / HARD GANG BANG 21.00
ROXY THE MESSAGE 23.00
SCHIKANEDER LUNA ADAPT 21.30
SZENE WIEN MUDFUZZ / CADAVERES DE TORTUGAS (H) / SHATTER (D) 20.00
THE MONASTERY TEARS OF DARK 22.00
U4 DOGGY STYLE 22.10
VOLKSGARTEN GARDEN CLUB SPECIAL: LA NUIT DES DESSOUS 23.00
WUK VITAMINE SOURCE NIGHT SAAL: 21.00
XENO DJ FRANCOS 21.00

SONNTAG, 26. 9.


BLUE BOX JUKEBOX 21.00
BRICKS A TEA TA: PV SHORTY 21.30
CHELSEA CHELSEA HOTEL 23.00
CLUB U BUSTA BEAT - AXI MAN 21.00
COUCHUC DA ALEX 20.00
FLORIDITA LA RUEDA DE LA ALEGRIA 22.00
FLUC DJS G. BUCHER & M. MOSER 21.00
MOULIN ROUGE SOULSUGAR: ERIK SUMO 20.00
MQ WEEKEND SOUNDS 17.00
Q KJU BAR CHILL & GRILL 20.00
RAMIEN DJ @TTILA 21.00
ROCK PUB RELAX BY ROCK 21.00
SCHIKANEDER MILIEU KESS: PETER SCHLAGER + ARTHUER EINÖDER 21.30
SHELTER INDEPENDENT UNIVERSE 21.00
U4 SPEAK EASY - CLUB 68 22.00

Sa./So., 25./26.9.2004
Share if you care.