DJ-LINE UP: RATHAUS WIEN Teens Party
Sa./So., 18./19.9.2004

17. September 2004, 23:37
posten

SAMSTAG, 18. 9.


ARENA TRASHCAN - ABGESAGT! 22.00
B72 ALTERNATIVE LIKE YOU! 21.00
BACH LADIES NIGHT - FRAUEN HIP HOP 21.00
BLUE BOX DAS MUSIKLEXIKON BD. 6: 1993 - 1994 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 21.30
CAFE CONCERTO DJ ANDREAS LINDERMAYR - WILD ROSES OBEN: 22.00

- Sturm und Folkfest: Hecknklescha & W.i.t.Ch. UNTEN: 20.30
CAFE LEOPOLD Une Soirée très tapiresque 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT Rollout Vol.II - Second Coming 21.00
CHELSEA Sugar Club 21.00
CLUB U Camouflage: D.Diggler [cocoon], Detronic, Blade 21.00
COUCHUC Oriental night 20.00
FLEX Wicked 23.00
FLORIDITA Fiesta Latina 22.00
FLUC Senf 21.00
FLUC MENSA live: g.rizo (NY) 21.00
FRAUENZENTRUM-BAR Frauenclub 21.00
JOE ZAWINULS BIRDLAND Nightbirds - Muzikfranz meets DJ Moogly 23.00
LOOP Mr. Zoot - Jazz Joking 21.00
MEGIDDO Rebellion - Metal Hammer Party 21.00
MEZZANIN Hans Kulisch 21.00
MOULIN ROUGE X-Club 23.00
MUSEUMSQUARTIER Weekend Sounds HOF: 17.00
P 1 Bounce Night 21.00
PASSAGE Sunshine Club feat. Rainer Trüby & Heinz Tronigger 22.00
PASSAGEGALERIE KÜNSTLERHAUS Schwestern Brüll 21.00
PLANET MUSIC Austrian Band Contest 2005 18.25
Q KJU BAR Kju Rush Hours - Dj Line 19.00
RAAN Get into deep feat. Gualtiero & Nils 21.00
RAMIEN Mannix special birthday bash 21.00
RATHAUS WIEN Teens Party 17.00 - School City 22.00
REIGEN LIVE Ragga Dancehall Soundclash 22.00
RHIZ
Dj Pfluk 21.30
ROCK PUB Class-X / Hard Gang Bang 21.00
ROXY Honky Tonk 23.00
SCHIKANEDER Fräulein G. 21.30
SHELTER Club Hot Shit 21.00
SPARK Slave to the Rhythm 21.00
SUBZERO Club Soda 22.00
SZENE WIEN Panta Rhei - Wir sehen, was Ihr nicht seht - Releaseparty 20.00
THE MONASTERY Gothic & Strange 2 22.00
TITANIC House & Saturday Night Fever - Dj Robert 22.00
U4 Doggy Style 22.10
VEKKS S M O G: Pink Eather plus Mono 201 21.00
VOLKSGARTEN Garden Club classic 23.00
VORSTADT FM4 - Chez Hermes 20.30
WUK Earthdance 22.00
XENO Dj Big Bad Kurt 21.00


SONNTAG, 19. 9.


BLUE BOX JUKEBOX 21.00
CHELSEA CHELSEA HOTEL 23.00
CLUB U PLUG & PLAY 21.00
COUCHUC DA ALEX 20.00
FLORIDITA LA RUEDA DE LA ALEGRIA 22.00
FLUC ANDREAS LEIKAUF 21.00
MOULIN ROUGE SOULSUGAR 20.00
MUSEUMSQUARTIER WEEKEND SOUNDS HOF: 17.00
Q KJU BAR CHILL & GRILL 20.00
RAMIEN DJ @TTILA 21.00
RESTAURANT RUBENS FLIRT IN THE CITY 10.00
RHIZ
DJS GNU & DIEB 13 21.30
ROCK PUB RELAX BY ROCK 21.00
SCHIKANEDER BORIS JORDAN 21.30
SHELTER GEPRIESEN SEI DER TAG DES HERRN 21.00
STIEGL'S ALTE AMBULANZ SOMMERBIERPARTY 19.00
U4 SPEAK EASY - CLUB 68 22.00

Sa./So., 18./19.9.2004
Share if you care.