Überblick: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

11. Juli 2005, 15:10
6 Postings
Gruppe A:

Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 15.09. Deportivo La Coruna Olympiakos Piräus 0:0
  • 15.09. FC Liverpool AS Monaco 2:0
  • 28.09. AS Monaco Deportivo La Coruna 2:0
  • 28.09. Olympiakos Piräus FC Liverpool 1:0
  • 19.10. FC Liverpool Deportivo La Coruna 0:0
  • 19.10. AS Monaco Olympiakos Piräus 2:1
  • 03.11. Deportivo La Coruna FC Liverpool 0:1
  • 03.11. Olympiakos Piräus AS Monaco 1:0
  • 23.11. AS MonacoLiverpool FC 1:0
  • 23.11. Olympiakos Piräus Deportivo La Coruna 1:0
  • 08.12. Deportivo La Coruna AS Monaco 0:5
  • 08.12. FC Liverpool Olympiakos Piräus 3:1

    Tabelle:

     1. AS Monaco               6   4  0  2   10:4   12 *
     2. Liverpool FC            6   3  1  2    6:3   10 *
     3. Olympiakos Piräus       6   3  1  2    5:5   10 -
     4. Deportivo La Coruna     6   0  2  4    0:9    2
    

    Gruppe B:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 15.09. Bayer Leverkusen Real Madrid 3:0
  • 15.09. AS Roma Dynamo Kiew 0:3*
  • 28.09. Dynamo Kiew Bayer Leverkusen 4:2
  • 28.09. Real Madrid AS Roma 4:2
  • 19.10. Bayer Leverkusen AS Roma 3:1
  • 19.10. Real Madrid Dynamo Kiew 1:0
  • 03.11. Dynamo Kiew Real Madrid 2:2
  • 03.11. AS Roma Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
  • 23.11. Dynamo Kiew AS Roma 2:0
  • 23.11. Real Madrid Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
  • 08.12. Bayer Leverkusen Dynamo Kiew 3:0
  • 08.12. AS Roma Real Madrid 0:3

    * strafverifiziert

    Tabelle:

     1. Bayer Leverkusen        6   3  2  1   13:7   11 *
     2. Real Madrid             6   3  2  1   11:8   11 *
     3. Dynamo Kiew             6   3  1  2   11:8   10 -
     4. AS Roma                 6   0  1  5    4:16   1
    

    Gruppe C:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 15.09. Ajax Amsterdam Juventus Turin 0:1
  • 15.09. Maccabi Tel Aviv Bayern München 0:1
  • 28.09. Bayern München Ajax Amsterdam 4:0
  • 28.09. Juventus Turin Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:0
  • 19.10. Juventus Turin Bayern München 1:0
  • 19.10. Ajax Amsterdam Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0
  • 03.11. Bayern München Juventus Turin 0:1
  • 03.11. Maccabi Tel Aviv Ajax Amsterdam 2:1
  • 23.11. Bayern München Maccabi Tel Aviv 5:1
  • 23.11. Juventus Turin Ajax Amsterdam 1:0
  • 08.12. Ajax Amsterdam Bayern München 2:2
  • 08.12. Maccabi Tel Aviv Juventus Turin 1:1

    Tabelle:

     
     1. Juventus Turin          6   5  1  0    6:1   16 *
     2. Bayern München          6   3  1  2   12:5   10 *
     3. Ajax Amsterdam          6   1  1  4    6:10   4 -
     4. Maccabi Tel Aviv        6   1  1  4    4:12   4
    

    Gruppe D:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 15.09. Fenerbahce Istanbul Sparta Prag 1:0
  • 15.09. Olympique Lyon Manchester United 2:2
  • 28.09. Manchester United Fenerbahce Istanbul 6:2
  • 28.09. Sparta Prag Olympique Lyon 1:2
  • 19.10. Fenerbahce Istanbul Olympique Lyon 1:3
  • 19.10. Sparta Prag Manchester United 0:0
  • 03.11. Olympique Lyon Fenerbahce Istanbul 4:2
  • 03.11. Manchester United Sparta Prag 4:1
  • 24.11. Manchester United Olympique Lyon 2:1
  • 24.11. Sparta Prag Fenerbahce Istanbul 0:1
  • 08.12. Fenerbahce Istanbul Manchester United 3:0
  • 08.12. Olympique Lyon Sparta Prag 5:0

    Tabelle:

     1. Olympique Lyon          6   4  1  1   17:8   13 *
     2. Manchester United       6   3  2  1   14:9   11 *
     3. Fenerbahce              6   3  0  3   10:13   9 -
     4. Sparta Prag             6   0  1  5    2:13   1
    

    Gruppe E:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 14.09. Arsenal London PSV Eindhoven 1:0
  • 14.09. Panathinaikos Athen Rosenborg Trondheim 2:1
  • 29.09. PSV Eindhoven Panathinaikos Athen 1:0
  • 29.09. Rosenborg Trondheim Arsenal London 1:1
  • 20.10. Panathinaikos Athen FC Arsenal 2:2
  • 20.10. Rosenborg Trondheim PSV Eindhoven 1:2
  • 02.11. PSV Eindhoven - Rosenborg Trondheim 1:0
  • 02.11. FC Arsenal - Panathinaikos Athen 1:1
  • 24.11. PSV Eindhoven Arsenal London 1:1
  • 24.11. Rosenborg Trondheim Panathinaikos Athen 2:2
  • 07.12. Panathinaikos Athen - PSV Eindhoven 4:1
  • 07.12. FC Arsenal - Rosenborg Trondheim 5:1

    Tabelle:

     1. Arsenal                 6    2  4  0  11:6   10 *
     2. PSV Eindhoven           6    3  1  2   6:7   10 *
     3. Panathinaikos Athen     6    2  3  1  11:8    9 -
     4. Rosenborg Trondheim     6    0  2  4   6:13   2
    

    Gruppe F:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 14.09. Celtic Glasgow FC Barcelona 1:3
  • 14.09. Schachtjor Donezk AC Milan 0:1
  • 29.09. FC Barcelona Schachtjor Donezk 3:0
  • 29.09. AC Milan Celtic Glasgow 3:1
  • 20.10. Schachtjor Donezk Celtic Glasgow 3:0
  • 20.10. AC Milan FC Barcelona 1:0
  • 02.11. FC Barcelona - AC Milan 2:1
  • 02.11. Celtic Glasgow - Schachtjor Donezk 1:0
  • 24.11. FC Barcelona Celtic Glasgow 1:1
  • 24.11. AC Milan Schachtjor Donezk 4:0
  • 07.12. Schachtjor Donezk - FC Barcelona 2:0
  • 07.12. Celtic Glasgow - AC Milan 0:0

    Tabelle:

     1. AC Milan                6    4  1  1  10:3   13 *
     2. FC Barcelona            6    3  1  2   9:6   10 *
     3. Schachtjor Donezk       6    2  0  4   5:9    6 -
     4. Celtic FC               6    1  2  3   4:10   5
    

    Gruppe G:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 14.09. Inter Mailand Werder Bremen 2:0
  • 14.09. FC Valencia RSC Anderlecht 2:0
  • 29.09. RSC Anderlecht Inter Mailand 1:3
  • 29.09. Werder Bremen FC Valencia 2:1
  • 20.10. RSC Anderlecht Werder Bremen 1:2
  • 20.10. FC Valencia Inter Mailand 1:5
  • 02.11. Werder Bremen - RSC Anderlecht 5:1
  • 02.11. Inter Mailand - FC Valencia 0:0
  • 24.11. RSC Anderlecht FC Valencia 1:2
  • 24.11. Werder Bremen Inter Mailand 1:1
  • 07.12. Inter Mailand - RSC Anderlecht 3:0
  • 07.12. Valencia CF - Werder Bremen 0:2

    Tabelle:

     1. Inter Mailand           6   4  2  0   14:3   14 *
     2. Werder Bremen           6   4  1  1   12:6   13 *
     3. Valencia CF             6   2  1  3    6:10   7 -
     4. RSC Anderlecht          6   0  0  6    4:17   0
    

    Gruppe H:

    Bisherige und weitere Spiele:

  • 14.09. FC Porto ZSKA Moskau 0:0
  • 14.09. Paris St. Germain FC Chelsea 0:3
  • 29.09. ZSKA Moskau Paris St. Germain 2:0
  • 29.09. FC Chelsea FC Porto 3:1
  • 20.10. FC Chelsea - ZSKA Moskau 2:0
  • 20.10. Paris SG - FC Porto 2:0
  • 02.11. ZSKA Moskau - FC Chelsea 0:1
  • 02.11. FC Porto - Paris SG 0:0
  • 24.11. FC Chelsea Paris St. Germain 0:0
  • 24.11. ZSKA Moskau FC Porto 0:1
  • 07.12. Paris SG - ZSKA Moskau 1:3
  • 07.12. FC Porto - Chelsea FC 2:1

    Tabelle:

     1. Chelsea FC              6   4  1  1   10:3   13 *
     2. FC Porto                6   2  2  2    4:6    8 *
     3. ZSKA Moskau             6   2  1  3    5:5    7 -
     4. Paris SG                6   1  2  3    3:8    5
    

    * im Achtelfinale
    - im UEFA-Cup

    Share if you care.