Tableau: Alle Spiele im Überblick

23. Juli 2005, 19:17
posten
Finale
Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) - Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) 7:6 (3),6:4

Halbfinale

Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) - Rainer Schüttler (GER-1) 6:3,6:3
Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) - Fernando Verdasco (ESP-8) 6:0,6:2

Viertelfinale

Rainer Schüttler (GER-1) - Florian Mayer (GER-6) 7:6 (6),6:2
Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) - Mariano Zabaleta (ARG-5) 7:6 (4),7:6 (6)
Fernando Verdasco (ESP-8) - Feliciano Lopez (ESP-4) 6:2,6:3
Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) - Luis Horna (PER-7) 7:6 (5),7:6 (1)

Achtelfinale

Rainer Schüttler (GER-1) - David Sanchez (ESP-13) 6:0 w.o. 
Florian Mayer (GER-6) - Juan Monaco (ARG) 6:4,6:4
Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) Tomas Berdych (CZE-15) 7:6 (3),3:6,6:4 
Mariano Zabaleta (ARG-5) - Radek Stepanek (CZE) 6:3,7:5
Fernando Verdasco (ESP-8) - M. Arguello (ITA) 7:6 (7),6:3
Feliciano Lopez (ESP-4) - Santiago Ventura (ESP) 6:3,6:0 
Luis Horna (PER-7) - Albert Costa (ESP-11) 4:6,7:6 (4),6:4
Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) - Nikolai Dawidenko (RUS-14) 6:3,6:3 

Zweite Runde

Rainer Schüttler (GER-1) - Andreas Seppi (ITA) 3:6,7:6 (13),6:0
David Sanchez (ESP-13) - Frantisek Cermak (CZE) 6:4,5:7,6:4  
Juan Monaco (ARG) - David Ferrer (ESP-10) 6:3,6:4
Florian Mayer (GER-6) - Peter Luzcak (AUS) 6:2,6:4
Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) - Juri Schukin (RUS) 6:2,6:3  
Tomas Berdych (CZE-15) - Potito Starace (ITA) 6:2,7:5 
Radek Stepanek (CZE) Irakli Labadze (GEO-9) 6:2,7:6 (1)  
Mariano Zabaleta (ARG-5) - Oscar Hernandez (ESP) 7:6 (5),6:2
Fernando Verdasco (ESP-8) - Franco Squillari (ARG) 7:6 (3),6:2 
Martin Vassallo Arguello (ITA) Jürgen Melzer (AUT-12) 6:4,6:2 
Santiago Ventura (ESP) - Albert Montanes (ESP-16) 6:2,6:1
Feliciano Lopez (ESP-4) Stefan Koubek (AUT) 3:6,6:3,6:4 
Luis Horna (PER/7) Alejandro Falla (COL) 7:6 7:6 
Albert Costa (ESP-11) - Werner Eschauer (AUT) 6:3,6:7 (2),6:3
Nikolai Dawidenko (RUS-14) - Dick Norman (BEL) 6:2,6:2 
Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) - Ivo Minar (CZE) 6:4,6:1

Erste Runde

Rainer Schüttler (GER-1) - Freilos
Andreas Seppi (ITA) - Michal Tabara (CZE) 7:6 (4),6:3
Ivo Heuberger (SUI) - Frantisek Cermak (CZE)
David Sanchez (ESP-13) - Freilos
David Ferrer (ESP-10) - Freilos
Juan Monaco (ARG) - Juan-Pablo Guzman (ARG) 7:5,6:4
Peter Luczak (AUS) - Alexander Peya (AUT) 6:2,7:6 (4)
Florian Mayer (GER-6) - Freilos

Nicolas Massu (CHI-3) - Freilos Juri Schukin (RUS) - Johannes Ager (AUT) 6:1,3:6,6:3 Potito Starace (ITA) - Marc Lopez (ESP) 7:6 (1),6:2 Tomas Berdych (CZE-15) - Freilos Irakli Labadse (GEO-9) - Freilos Radek Stepanek (CZE) - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 6:7 (2),7:5,7:6(3) Oscar Hernandez (ESP) - Albert Portas (ESP) 6:1,6:4 Mariano Zabaleta (ARG-5) - Freilos

Fernando Verdasco (ESP-8) - Freilos Franco Squillari (ARG) - Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) 6:4,6:2 Martin Vassallo Arguello (ITA) - Nicolas Thomann (FRA) 6:4,6:7(3),6:1 Jürgen MELZER (AUT-12) - Freilos Albert Montanes (ESP-16) - Freilos Santiago Ventura (ESP) - Stefano Pescosolido (ITA) 7:6(4),6:4 Stefan Koubek (AUT) - Marc Rosset (SUI) 6:3,6:0 Feliciano Lopez (ESP-4) - Freilos

Luis Horna (PER-7) - Freilos Alejandro Falla (COL) - Adrian Garcia (CHI) 6:0,6:3 Werner Eschauer (AUT) - Thomas Schiessling (AUT) 6:3,6:2 Albert Costa (ESP-11) - Freilos Nikolaj Dawidenko (RUS-14) - Freilos Dick Norman (BEL) - Alessio di Mauro (ITA) 3:6,6:2,6:4 Ivo Minar (CEZ) - Galo Blanco (ESP) 7:6 (2),7:6 (11) Gaston Gaudio (ARG-2) - Freilos

Share if you care.