DJ-LINE UP: MEZZANIN IANNIS LOUMAKIS
Sa./So., 10./11.7.2004

9. Juli 2004, 19:51
posten

SAMSTAG, 10. 7.
AUX GAZELLES ORIENTATION 21.00
B72 ALTERNATIVE LIKE YOU! 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 20.00
CAFE CONCERTO DJ ANDREAS LINDERMAYR -WILD ROSES OBEN: 22.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER IMPERIAL SOUND - K & K SOUNDSYSTEM 21.00
CAFE KUNSTHALLE AM KARLSPLATZ DJ GINA 21.00
CAFE LEOPOLD BALKAN EXPRESS - DJ EDO 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT RESTPOSTENMASSENDEFEKT - GREBO SICKNESS 21.00
CHELSEA DJ ELK'S POP'N'GROOVE NIGHT 21.00
CLUB MASSIV HOMORIENTAL - THE SUMMER SHOWDOWN FEAT. KAIRO BOYS 22.00
CLUB U DIRTY THIRTY: VEKTOR 21.00
FLEDERMAUS CLUB BOOGIE NIGHT 22.00
FLEX WICKED JUNGLE MEETS DANCEHALL SPECIAL 23.00
FLORIDITA FIESTA LATINA - HOLA AMERICA LATINA 22.00
FLUC CLUB BETON: DJS KOAL & MAKOTTER 21.00
JOE ZAWINULS BIRDLAND CAY TAYLAN (COUCH RECORDS) 23.00
LOOP TONI MONTANA 21.00
MEZZANIN IANNIS LOUMAKIS 21.00
MUSEUMSQUARTIER FELIX F. & FLORIAN OBKIRCHER 17.00
NASHVILLE AUSTRINKFEST 21.00
NUEVA VISTA CLUB LA VIDA LOCA 21.00
P 1 BOUNCE NIGHT 21.00
PASSAGE SUNSHINE CLUB 22.00
PASSAGEGALERIE KÜNSTLERHAUS FLAMINGO CLUB #13 22.00
PLANET MUSIC DEATH EXPERIENCE VS. NEOPHYTE 22.00
QUARTIER21 EQUALEYES 1 - AUDIVISUELLE VERSUCHUNGEN OVALHALLE: 20.00
QUEEN ANNE (HUDSON) CLUB RNB 23.00
RAAN PROJECTEAST! SUMMER SPECIAL 21.00
REIGEN LIVE CLUB SUNRISE 23.00
RHIZ
DJ HANS KULISCH - CD IMPROVISATIONS 22.00
ROCK PUB CLASS-X / HARD GANG BANG 21.00
ROXY THE MESSAGE 23.00
SCHIKANEDER JOE COMA - HIGH FIDELITY 21.30
SHELTER VIENNA CALLING 21.00
SLIDERS CLUB VIP BOAT PARTY I - WITH RENAISSANCE & PACHA IBIZA 23.00
THE MONASTERY ELECTROCITY 22.00
TITANIC HOUSE & SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER - DJ ROBERT 22.00
TOP KINO DJ COLETTE + DJINI GODEZ 21.30
VOLKSGARTEN GARDEN CLUB CLASSIC 23.00
WUK SUBOTRON - THE ORIGINAL STYLE HOF: 19.00
XENO FEST UNTER PALMEN 21.00

SONNTAG, 11. 7.
BRICKS A TEA TA: PV SHORTY 20.00
CHELSEA CHELSEA HOTEL 21.00
CLUB U PLUG & PLAY 21.00
CREAM RNB 20.00
DONAU BUN FIRE SQUAD 21.00
FLORIDITA LA RUEDA DE LA ALEGRIA 22.00
FLUC SURFIN THE GARAGE #1: LIVE SONODROM EXPRESS 21.00
MUSEUMSQUARTIER HONKY TONK GASTSPIEL: PEZO FOX + ROCCO&BALBOA 12.00
RHIZ
DJ COSTA CASPARY 22.00
ROCK PUB RELAX BY ROCK 21.00
SCHIKANEDER FURTHER IN TIME WITH THE GYPSIES CARAVAN: MARX + ROSAS 21.30
SHELTER INDEPENDENT UNIVERSE - DJ SHURE-LEE 21.00
VOLKSGARTEN - PAVILLON SUNDOWN 17.00
WUK SOUL SUGAR HOF: 19.00
XENO DJ CIS - SOUL KITCHEN 20.00

Sa./So., 10./11.7.2004
Share if you care.