Resultate: UI-Cup, erste Runde

24. Juli 2004, 17:41
posten
  • FC Dila Gori (GEO) - Marek Dupniza/BUL 0:2 (0:1) Hispiel 0:0 - Dupiniza mit 2:0 weiter

  • FK Teplice (CZE) - Matav Sopron (HUN) 3:1 (3:1) Hinspiel 0:1 - Teplitz mit 3:2 weiter

  • Glor. Bistrita (ROM) - FC Thun 0:0 Hinspiel 0:2 - Thun mit 2:0 weiter

  • FC Zlin (CZE) - MyPa Anjalankoski (FIN) 3:2 (2:0) Hinspiel 1:1 - Zlin mit 4:3 weiter

  • Atlantas Klaipeda (LIT) - Spartak Moskau 1:0 (0:0) Hinspiel 0:2 - Spartak mit 2:1 weiter

  • Dinamo Minsk - Odra Wodzislaw (POL) 2:0 (1:0) Hinspiel 0:1 - Minsk mit 2:1 weiter

  • ZTS Dubnica (SVK) - Teuta Durres (ALB) 4:0 (1:0) Hinspiel 0:0 - Dubnica mit 4:0 weiter

  • Tampere United (FIN) - Grevenmacher (LUX) 0:0 Hinspiel 1:1 - Tampere bei 1:1 dank Auswärtstor weiter

  • Debrecen VSC - Spartak Trnava (SVK) 4:1 (2:1) Hinspiel 0:3 - Trnava bei 4:4 dank Auswärtstor weiter

  • Malmö FF - Cork City 0:1 (0:0) Hinspiel 1:3 - Cork mit 4:1 weiter

  • Sloboda Tuzla (BIH) - Publikum Celje (SLO) 1:0 (1:0) Hinspiel 1:2 - Tuzla bei 2:2 dank Auswärtstor weiter

  • Univ. Baku (AZE) - SW Bregenz 2:1 (1:0) Hinspiel 3:0 - Baku mit 5:1 weiter

  • NSI Runavik (FAR) - Esbjerg fB 0:4 (0:2) Hinspiel 1:3 - Esbjerg mit 7:1 weiter

  • Fylkir Reykjavik - KAA Gent 0:1 (0:1) Hinspiel 1:2 - Gent mit 1:3 weiter

  • Ballymena United (NIR) - Odense BK 0:7 (0:2) Hinspiel 0:0 - Odense mit 7:0 weiter

  • JK Trans Narva (EST) - Vetra Rudiskes (LIT) 0:1 (0:0) Hinspiel 0:3 - Rudiskes mit 4:0 weiter

  • Sartid Smederevo (SCG) - Sant Julia (AND) 3:0 (3:0) Hinspiel 8:0 - Smederevo mit 11:0 weiter

  • FC Dinaburg (LAT) - Aberystwyth Town (WAL) 4:0 (1:0) Hinspiel 0:0 - Dinaburg mit 4:0 weiter

  • Slaven Belupo (CRO) - Hibernians Paola (MLT) 3:0 (1:0) Hinspiel 1:2 - Belupo mit 4:2 weiter

  • Hapoel Beer Sheva (ISR) - Vllaznia Shkoder (ALB) 0:1 (0:1) Hinspiel 2:1 - Beer Sheva bei 2:2 dank Auswärtstorregel weiter

  • Vardar Skopje (MKD) - Ethnikos Achnas (CYP) 5:1 (4:1) Hinspiel 5:1 - Skopje mit 10:2 weiter
    Share if you care.