Teams und Fahrer

4. Juli 2005, 11:35
posten
SAECO MACCHINE PER CAFFE
1 Glomser Gerrit
3 Matzbacher Andreas
4 Spezialetti Alessandro
5 Stangelij Gorazd
6 Szmyd Sylwester
7 Tonti Andrea

ÖSTERREICH

11 Berger Harald
12 Eibegger Markus
13 Faltheiner Werner
14 Kasis Paul
15 Kerschbaum Christoph
16 Pfannberger Christian
17 Trampusch Gerhard

LOTTO-DOMO

21 De Clercq Hans 
22 Gardeyn Gorik
23 Gates Nick
24 Hoste Leif
25 Moerenhout Koos
26 Van Bon Leon
T-MOBILE
31 Aerts Mario
32 Evans Cadel
33 Konecny Tomas
34 Hiekmann Torsten
35 Schreck Stephan
36 Werner Christian
37 Yakovlev Serguei

LANDBOUWKREDIET-COLNAGO

41 Dewaele Bert 
42 Dierckxens Ludo
43 Gasperoni Cristian
44 Lagutin Sergey
45 Popovych Yaroslav
46 Sijmens Nico
47 Steels Tom

PALMANS-COLLSTROP

51 Gabriel Frédéric
52 Lembo Eddy
53 Planckeart Jo
54 Renders Jens
55 Van Heacke Michael
56 Vanderaerden Gert
57 Vannoppen Tom
 

TEAM LAMONTA

61 Glanser Björn
62 Kopp David
64 Mamos Phillip
65 Papstein Björn
66 Schuhmacher Stefan
67 Sievers Holger
DOMINA VACANZE
71 Mori Massimiliano
72 Failli Francesco
73 Secchiari Francesco
74 Giunti Massimo
75 Scarponi Michele
76 Simeoni Filippo
77 Valoti Paolo
RELAX BODYSOL
81 Scheuneman Nils 
82 Mattan Nico
83 Roesems Bert
84 Rosseler Sebastien
85 Van Hecke Preben
86 Van Summeren Johan
87 Van Landschoot James 
FORMAGGI PINZOLO FIAVE
91 Andrenacci Danilo
92 Cappè Matteo
93 Cedroni Marco
94 Di Grande Giuseppe
95 Golcer Jure
96 Laverde Luis Felipe
97 Sulpizi Giuliano

VLAANDEREN T-INTERIM

101 Demeyere Geoffrey
102 Kuyckx Jan
103 Peeters Jef
104 Schoonacker Jehudi
105 Van Huffel Wim
106 Van Hyfte Paul
107 Willems Frederik
ZVVZ ED' SYSTEM
111 Bencik Petr
112 Bronis Roman
113 Kejval Lubos
114 Kupka David
115 Tesar Lubor
116 Valach Jan 

RABOBANK

121 Clement Stef
122 Eltink Theo
123 Groenendaal Richard
124 Kohl Bernhard
125 Pauwels Serge
126 Sutherland Roey
127 Vastaranta Jukka

PERUTNINA PTUJ

131 Bonca Walter
132 Filip Branko
133 Danculovic Tomislav
134 Demarin Massimo
135 Kvasina Matija
136 Mahoric Mitja
137 Stare Matej

ELK HAUS UNION SCHREMS

141 Bradley Andrew
142 Fischerlehner Martin
143 Murer Wolfgang
144 Rucker Stefan
145 Wafler Roland
146 Summer Jochen
147 Totschnig Harald 

VOLKSBANK IDEAL LEINGRUBER

151 Hungerbühler Pascal 
152 McMaster Fraser 
153 Morscher Harald
154 Nuttli Jean 
155 Obwaller Hans Peter
156 Presslauer Peter
157 Weissinger Rene
HERVIS APO SPORT
161 Berein Fritz 
162 Herman Petr
163 Homolka Adam
164 Pömer Christian
165 Riebenbauer Werner 
166 Riedesser Patrick
167 Rohregger Thomas
RESCH & FRISCH
171 Ametsreiter Rudi
172 Jauk Johann
173 Knapp Andreas
174 Pichler Michael
175 Pichler Peter
176 Vandelli Maurizio
177 Mair Thomas 

CORRATEC AUSTRIA ARBOE

181 Bauer Siegfried
182 Crake Paul
183 Grundner Lukas
184 Hammerl Herbert
185 Hansen Adam
186 Kopeinig Rene
187 Pallhuber Hannes

 
Share if you care.