DJ-LINE UP: BRICKS Yogi´s Liste
Sa./So., 24./25.4.2004

23. April 2004, 21:03
posten

SAMSTAG, 24. 4.
B72 ALTERNATIVE MUSIC FOR EVERYONE 21.00
BAR DUESENBERG JAZZ FREDDY 22.00
BLUE BOX DIE BESTE MUSIK DER LETZTEN 20 JAHRE: BLUE BOX PT.3, 87-88 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 20.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER CAMELANGE SPEZIAL: EDEN LIVE + CAY TAYLAN + YUSUF & SAMAD 21.00
CAFE KUNSTHALLE AM KARLSPLATZ LE WEEKEND 21.00

- Bujaka summer session # 1 PROJECT SPACE: 22.00
CAFE LEOPOLD Stundenhotel: lite.roc + Raino Spahn (Bauchklang) 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT Feed Your Brain Dj Sascha 21.00
CHELSEA Start! 21.00
CLUB MASSIV Tanzfest 10 22.00
CLUB U Klub Beton 21.00
CREAM Un poco - Robert Graf 22.00
DONAU Culture all Development All in the Mix = C.A.D. 21.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL The RnB Hotel 22.30
FLEDERMAUS CLUB Pearl 22.30
FLEX Trife Life: Weapons of Mass Creation 23.00
FLUC Commandyoursoul 21.00
GARTENBAU KINO Queer Garden Club feat. Luci aka Luci van Org FOYER: 23.30
GERARD TANZBAR Quick'n'Dirty 20.00
LOOP Nic Whizz 21.00
MARIAS CANTINA Party, Party Hits & House 20.00
MARIAS ROSES Party, Party Hits & House 20.00
MEGIDDO The Resident Evil vs. Henkersphest 21.00
MEZZANIN Iannis Loumakis (FM4 Soundpark) 21.00
P 1 Bounce Night - DJ Tomino, DJ Tom Silver 21.00
PASSAGE Sunshine Club - Jack de Marseille 22.00
PLANET MUSIC Finntroll 20.00
PORGY & BESS Believers: Plattenpräsentation Planters III / Ash Selector (London), Samir (Bagd 24.00
RAAN Art rotation 21.00
RAMIEN Soulfood by cream team dj collective 22.00
RHIZ
Dj Bernhard Fleischmann 21.00
ROANS Plug & Play 21.00
ROCK PUB Class-X / Hard Gang Bang 21.00
ROTER ENGEL Loudhailer 22.00
ROXY Private Dancer 22.00
SHELTER Where it's at 21.00
SLIDERS CLUB Renaissance: Dave Seaman & Pete Gooding 22.00
SOCIAL CLUB Dance Club - Free Party 22.00
SUBZERO Subotage 22.00
TANZCAFÉ JENSEITS Schlager für Fortgeschrittene 21.30
THE MONASTERY Tears Of Dark 22.00
TITANIC House & Saturday Night Fever - Dj Robert 22.00
TOP KINO Bubu Soundsystem special: Domi und das Radioexperiment 21.30
U4 Doggy Style - der legendärste Club Wiens! 22.10
VOLKSGARTEN Garden Club classic 23.00 - Jamaican Dancehall Night mit Alozade & Zumjay BANANE: 22.00
WHY NOT House To Charts 22.00
WUK Project East feat. Andy Compton (UK), Alex Harmony, Klaudiusz Klosek (PL) SAAL: 22.00


SONNTAG, 25. 4.
ARENA LAST DAYS OF APRIL 20.00
BLUE BOX JUKEBOX 21.00
BRICKS A TEA TA: PV SHORTY 20.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER FRÜHSTÜCKSMUSIK MIT SPONDANIEL 12.00
CLUB U PLUG & PLAY 21.00
CREAM RNB 20.00
DAVIS DJ - LINE JAZZ 20.00
DONAU BUN FIRE SQUAD 21.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL SOUL SUGAR: MARCELLO (THE MENHEADS), DJ BUNANI (RECOVERED) VS.BOOGIEWOOD 20.00
FLORIDITA LA RUEDA DE LA ALEGRIA 22.00
FLUC JOHN NORMAN 21.00
MEZZANIN BRUNCHCLUB MIT PV SHORTY 11.00
PLANET MUSIC YOUNXTARS 2004 15.30
RAMIEN DJ SOULMAN 22.00
RHIZ
HOT GAMEBOY MUSIC CLUB 21.00
ROANS RASTAFIRE 20.00
ROCK PUB RELAX BY ROCK 21.00
SHELTER GEPRIESEN SEI DER TAG DES HERRN 21.00
SOCIAL CLUB RATPACK EVENING 19.00
U4 SPEAK EASY 22.00
VEKKS VEKKS WÄHLT WEISS UND BITTET ZUM BRUNCH 11.00
WIENSTATION HEIFI.NET-TOURABSCHLUSSPARTY 22.00

Sa./So., 24./25.4.2004
Share if you care.