DJ-LINE UP: QUEEN ANNE (HUDSON) SOUL TRAIN
Sa./So., 3./4.4.2004

2. April 2004, 20:06
posten

SAMSTAG, 3. 4.

ARENA DINGO (JAP), PILLOCKS (D) 20.00
AUX GAZELLES ORIENTATION & SHIHSA LOUNGE 21.00
B72 DJ ELK 21.00
BAR DUESENBERG JAZZ FREDDY 22.00
BLUE BOX LOS AGENTES SUSPECTOS.. 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 20.00
BUDDHA CLUB BUDDHA GOES MIAMI VICE VS. MAGNUM 22.00
CAFE CONCERTO DJ ANDREAS LINDERMAYR 22.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER MUZIQUE -FIGHTEX 22.00
CAFE KUNSTHALLE LE WEEKEND 21.00
CAFE LEOPOLD VITAMINESTYLES # 9 - CAY TAYLAN 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT GREAT RETURN OF COVERVERSIONS OVERKILL - DJ RESTPOSTENMASSENDEFEKT 21.30
CHELSEA WEEKENDER 21.00
CLUB U SHIT - I'M 30 21.00
CLUB U 96 N9! - 90IES CLUB 21.00
DAVIS ROCKIN' RUDI - BOOGIE WOOGIE 20.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL THE RNB HOTEL 22.30
FLEDERMAUS CLUB PEARL 22.30
FLEX SUBOTRON PRESENTS WAXOLUTIONISTS ALBUM PRESENTATION 23.00
FLORIDITA FIESTA LATINA 22.00
FLUC SOUNDS OF SOFIA 21.00
FOXY PAC MAN - THE CLUB 22.00
FRAUENZENTRUM-BAR FRAUENCLUB ...JUST THE GIRLS 21.00
GARTENBAU KINO KITESURFER NITE 23.00
GERARD TANZBAR QUICK'N'DIRTY 20.00
LOOP ELECTRONIC DOPE TRAVEL - LOWSKIM 21.00
MARIAS CANTINA PARTY, PARTY HITS & HOUSE 20.00
MEGIDDO THEATRE DES VAMYRES 21.00
MEZZANIN BEATZENTRALE 22.00
P 1 DJ TOMINO, DJ TOM SILVER 22.00
PALAIS AUERSPERG HI!SCHOOL PARTY 21.00
PASSAGE SUNSHINE CLUB 22.00
PORGY & BESS SOUND OF SOUL ALL-NIGHTER: SPECIAL EDITION FEAT. BUTCH (UK) 24.00
PULSE CAFE SONAR: DJS KALO & MAROKA 21.00
QUEEN ANNE (HUDSON) SOUL TRAIN 22.00
RAAN 62 YEARS OF DEEPHOUSE! 22.00
RAMIEN UNIQUE: DJ BOBBY RULES, MUTANT & UZAK 22.00
REIGEN LIVE RAGGA DANCEHALL 20.30
RHIZ
WELLNESS-STATION 21.00
ROANS PLUG & PLAY 21.00
ROCK PUB CLASS-X / HARD GANG BANG 21.00
SCHIKANEDER J.B. COOL 21.30
SHELTER MISTER MAGIC'S HELLFIRE CLUB - LIVE: BLOODSUCKING ZOMBIES FROM OUTTA SPACE 21.00
SOCIAL CLUB DANCE CLUB - FREE PARTY 22.00
SUBZERO MELT: WIRD VIER 22.00
SZENE WIEN 3 FEET SMALLER (A), GAMITS (US), FORTY WINKS (I) 20.00
TANZCAFÉ JENSEITS SCHLAGER FÜR FORTGESCHRITTENE 21.30
THE MONASTERY THE BALL - THE CURE SPECIAL 22.00
TITANIC HOUSE & SATURDAY NIGHT FEVER - DJ ROBERT 22.00
TOP KINO DJ-LINE 21.30
U4 DOGGY STYLE - DER LEGENDÄRSTE CLUB WIENS! 22.10
VOLKSGARTEN GARDEN CLUB DJ SPECIAL 23.00
WIRR O () EASTER-X - C O S M I C S L O P 21.00
ZÄHLWERK HÖRSTURZ 21.00

SONNTAG, 4. 4.

AUX GAZELLES CLUB JEUNESSE - JUGENDDISCO 15.00
BLUE BOX JUKEBOX 21.00
BRICKS A TEA TA: PV SHORTY 20.00
CAFE LEOPOLD READ'N ROLL - FM4 LESEREISE 2004 21.00
CLUB U PLUG & PLAY 21.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL SOUL SUGAR: RECOVERED CD-RELEASE-PARTY FEAT. DJ BUNANI 20.00
FLORIDITA LA RUEDA DE LA ALEGRIA 22.00
FLUC DJ ANDREAS LEIKAUF 21.00
MEZZANIN BRUNCHCLUB MIT LES MESSIEURS 11.00
RAMIEN DJ SOULMAN 22.00
RHIZ
DIE SENDUNG MIT DER ZOMBIEMAUS: THEMA -PALMSONNTAG 21.00
ROANS RASTAFIRE 20.00
ROCK PUB RELAX BY ROCK - DJ JULIA 21.00
SCHIKANEDER FM4 MILIEU KESS - BORIS JORDAN 21.30
SHELTER INDEPENDENT UNIVERSE - DJ SHURE-LEE 21.00
SOCIAL CLUB RATPACK EVENING 19.00
WIRR THE BUFF BOMBASTIC KNITTING CLUB 15.00

Sa./So., 3./4.4.2004
Share if you care.