DJ-LINE UP
Sa./So., 31.1./1.2.2004

30. Jänner 2004, 20:05
posten
SAMSTAG, 31. 1.
ARENA KAFKAS, JAN FEAT. UDSSR 20.00
AUX GAZELLES ORIENTATION 21.00
B72 ALTERNATIVE MUSIC FOR EVERYONE 21.00
BLUE BOX BLEEDING HEARTS TELLS YOU THE STORY OF A BROKEN HEART: ERICH D. & KLOEPFER 21.00
BRICKS YOGI'S LISTE 20.00
CAFE CONCERTO DJ ANDREAS LINDERMAYR 22.00
CAFE EUROPA ,HINTERZIMMER CAMELANGE: YUSUF & SAMAD 21.00
CAFE LEOPOLD VITAMINSTYLES #8: CAY TAYLAN [COUCHRECORDS] 21.00
CAFÉ JETZT BAB-C 21.30
CHELSEA WEEKENDER SPECIAL 21.00
CLUB MASSIV ESSENCE AFTERHOUR 05.00

- Soundgallery V 1.0 22.00
CLUB U The best of.. 22.00 - The Young Stay Pretty: X&I, Trishes (FM4), Elvago 22.00
COUCHUC Motel Sound Scan 21.00
DONAU Culture all Development All in the Mix = C.A.D. Culture Priest 21.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL The RnB Hotel 22.30
FLEDERMAUS CLUB Pearl 22.30
FLEX London Calling Special 23.00
FLUC Live: Ginger (Usa), Djs Tanzcafe Minuseins 21.00
FOXY Pac Man 22.00
FRAUENZENTRUM-BAR Benefizfest für die afrikanischen Frauen bei Ute Bock 20.00
GERARD TANZBAR Quick'n'Dirty 20.00
HAUPTBÜCHEREI WIEN Protest Song Contest 19.00
LOOP I-Fling:Music metaphors 21.00
MEGIDDO Theatre Des Vampires - Moonspell, Lacuna Coil Aftershow 21.00
MEZZANIN JustInCase-horizontally connected 21.00
MGC - HALLEN Harlem Shake 21.00
PASSAGE (EHEM. BABENBERGER PASSAGE) Sunshine Club 22.00 - Sunshine Club: Rocco Pandiani, Kid Loco, Meierlansky 22.00 - Sunshine Club 22.00
PULSE Party: Franzo 21.00
QUARTIER21
Space Ibiza World Tour: Destination Vienna OVALHALLE INKL. FOYERS:
QUEEN ANNE (HUDSON) Sugar 23.00
RAMIEN Bujaka! - Dj Jan Cux & Mr. Eclectic & Soong (Tornado X) 22.00
RHIZ
Djs Rainer Klang & Black Milk 21.00
ROANS Plug & Play 21.00
ROCK PUB Class-X / Hard Gang Bang 21.00
ROXY Smurf Rock 23.00
SALUD DJ Jerry 21.30
SCHIKANEDER Kyu 21.30
SCHLAWINER ART & MUSIC CLUB Resident Djs 20.00
SHELTER Gimme Shelter 21.00
SOCIAL CLUB (EHEM. GUESS CLUB) Dance Club - Free Party 22.00
SOHO DJ Kevin Device 21.00
SPARK Slave to the rhythm: Rosenauer, Simon le Bon (projecteast.org), Markus Neve 21.00
SUBZERO Melt 22.00
THE MONASTERY Tears Of Dark feat. Jyrki69!!! 22.00
U4 Boogie Night 22.00
VOLKSGARTEN Garden Club: Classics 23.00
WIRR Treasure Isle 21.00
WUK Mainframe SAAL: 22.00


SONNTAG, 1. 2.
B72 VIENNA DOWNTOWN 21.00
BLUE BOX JUKEBOX 21.00
BRICKS SOUL - FUNK - DISCO - INFERNO: DJ MELIH 20.00
CHELSEA CHELSEA HOTEL 23.00
CLUB U PLUG & PLAY 21.00
DONAU MAKING HISTORY: BUN FIRE SQUAD 20.00
ELECTRIC HOTEL SOULSUGAR: SCHEIBOPHUNK, BUNANI VS. DJ NANS 20.00
FLEX SUNDAYCHAIZELT 20.00
FLUC NICHOLAS BUSSMANN & HANNO LEICHTMANN AKA DJ ATTACHEE 21.00
MEZZANIN MICHAEL BELA KURZ 21.00
RAMIEN DJ SOULMAN 22.00
RHIZ
DJ COSTA CASPARY 21.00
SCHIKANEDER FM4 MILIEU KESS - TRISHES (FM4 TIBE VIBES)21.30
SCHLAWINER ART & MUSIC CLUB DJ WAVE & GWION: DARK ALTERNATIVE VERSUS ELECTRO 20.00
SOCIAL CLUBRATPACK EVENING 19.00
U4 SPEAK EASY 22.00

Sa./So., 31.1./1.2.2004
Share if you care.