Retrospektive
Art Theatre Guild
im Filmmuseum

7. Oktober 2003, 00:54
posten
Details zu den Filmen unter www.filmmuseum.at

04.10.03

19:00 Koshikei (Oshima Nagisa, Japan 1968, OmeU, 119 min)
21:00 Erosu + Gyakusatsu (Yoshida Yoshishige (Kijû), Japan 1970, OmdU, 165 min)
 
05.10.03

19:00 Bara no sôretsu (Matsumoto Toshio, Japan 1969, OmeU, 107 min)
21:00 Sho o suteyo, machi e deyô (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1971, OmeU, 119 min)
 
06.10.03

19:00 Matsuri no junbi (Kuroki Kazuo, Japan 1975, OmeU, 117 min)
21:00 Osôshiki (Itami Jûzô, Japan 1984, OmeU, 124 min)
 
07.10.03

19:00 Hatsukoi Jigoku-hen (Hani Susumu, Japan 1968, OmdU, 108 min)
21:00 Den'en ni shisu (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1974, OmeU, 102 min)
 
08.10.03

19:00 Kazoku gêmu (Morita Yoshimitsu, Japan 1983, OmeU, 107 min)
21:00 Gishiki (Ôshima Nagisa, Japan 1971, OmdU, 123 min)

09.10.03

19:00 Nikudan (Okamoto Kihachi, Japan 1968, OmeU, 117 min)
21:00 Tenshi no kôkotsu (Wakamatsu Kôji, Japan 1972, OmeU, 88 min)
 
10.10.03

19:00 Tsigoineruwaizen (Suzuki Seijun, Japan 1980, OmdU, 145 min)
21:30 Gyakufunsha kazoku (Ishii Sôgô, Japan 1984, OmdU, 106 min)
 
11.10.03

19:00 Shinjû ten no amijima (Shinoda Masahiro, Japan 1969, OmeU, 104 min)
21:00 Ningen jôhatsu (Imamura Shôhei, Japan 1967, OmeU, 130 min)
 
12.10.03

19:00 Matatabi (Ichikawa Kon, Japan 1973, OmeU, 96 min)
21:00 Ryôma ansatsu (Kuroki Kazuo, Japan 1974, OmeU, 118 min)
 
13.10.03

19:00 Tôkyô sensô sengo hiwa (Ôshima Nagisa, Japan 1970, OmdU, 94 min)
21:00 Seishun no satsujinsha (Hasegawa Kazuhiko, Japan 1976, OmeU, 116 min)
 
14.10.03

19:00 Tenkôsei (Ôbayashi Nobuhiko, Japan 1982, OmdU, 112 min)
21:00 Mujô (Jissôji Akio, Japan 1970, OmdU, 146 min)
 
15.10.03

19:00 Gyakufunsha kazoku (Ishii Sôgô, Japan 1984, OmdU, 106 min)
21:00 Ninja bugeichô (Ôshima Nagisa, Japan 1967, OmeU, 111 min)

16.10.03

19:00 Osôshiki (Itami Jûzô, Japan 1984, OmeU, 124 min)
21:15 Hipokuratesu-tachi (Ômori Kazuki, Japan 1980, OmeU, 126 min)
 
17.10.03

17:00 Nikudan (Okamoto Kihachi, Japan 1968, OmeU, 117 min)
19:00 Otoshiana (Teshigahara Hiroshi, Japan 1962, OmeU, 95 min)
21:00 Saraba hakobune (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1984, OmdU, 127 min)
 
18.10.03

17:00 Koshikei (Oshima Nagisa, Japan 1968, OmeU, 119 min)
19:15 Kaidan - Ikiteiru Koheiji (Nakagawa Nobuo, Japan 1982, OmeU, 78 min)
21:00 Erosu + Gyakusatsu (Yoshida Yoshishige (Kijû), Japan 1970, OmdU, 165 min)
 
19.10.03

19:00 Hatsukoi Jigoku-hen (Hani Susumu, Japan 1968, OmdU, 108 min)
21:00 Matsuri no junbi (Kuroki Kazuo, Japan 1975, OmeU, 117 min)
 
20.10.03

19:00 Tenshi no kôkotsu (Wakamatsu Kôji, Japan 1972, OmeU, 88 min)
21:15 Tôkyô sensô sengo hiwa (Ôshima Nagisa, Japan 1970, OmdU, 94 min)
 
21.10.03

19:00 Ryôma ansatsu (Kuroki Kazuo, Japan 1974, OmeU, 118 min)
21:30 Shinjû ten no amijima (Shinoda Masahiro, Japan 1969, OmeU, 104 min)
 
22.10.03

19:00 Den'en ni shisu (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1974, OmeU, 102 min)
21:00 Mujô (Jissôji Akio, Japan 1970, OmdU, 146 min)
 
23.10.03

19:00 Tsugaru Jongara-bushi (Saitô Kôichi, Japan 1973, OmeU, 103 min)
21:00 Enrai (Negishi Kichitarô, Japan 1981, OmeU, 135 min)
 
24.10.03

17:00 Kazoku gêmu (Morita Yoshimitsu, Japan 1983, OmeU, 107 min)
19:00 Sâdo (Higashi Yôichi, Japan 1978, OmeU, 102 min)
21:00 Sho o suteyo, machi e deyô (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1971, OmeU, 119 min)
 
25.10.03

19:00 Kaigenrei (Yoshida Yoshishige (Kijû), Japan 1973, OmeU, 109 min)
21:00 Bara no sôretsu (Matsumoto Toshio, Japan 1969, OmeU, 107 min)
 
26.10.03

19:00 Seishun no satsujinsha (Hasegawa Kazuhiko, Japan 1976, OmeU, 116 min)
21:00 Kaidan - Ikiteiru Koheiji (Nakagawa Nobuo, Japan 1982, OmeU, 78 min)
 
28.10.03

21:00 Shûra (Matsumoto Toshio, Japan 1971, OmeU, 135 min)
 
29.10.03

19:00 Tattoo ari (Takahashi Banmei, Japan 1982, OmeU, 107 min)
21:00 Tsigoineruwaizen (Suzuki Seijun, Japan 1980, OmdU, 145 min)
 
30.10.03

19:00 Gishiki (Ôshima Nagisa, Japan 1971, OmdU, 123 min)
21:15 Saraba hakobune (Terayama Shûji, Japan 1984, OmdU, 127 min)
Share if you care.