Austria Lustenau - Wacker Tirol 0:0
Kapfenberg - BSV Juniors 4:2 (2:1)
Ried - FC Lustenau 2:1 (2:1)
Wörgl - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
SC InterWetten.com - DSV Leoben 0:1 (0:0)
2. Runde:
LASK - Bad Bleiberg 1:0 (1:0)
FC Lustenau - Austria Lustenau 0:1 (0:0)
Interwetten.com - Wörgl 2:2 (0:0)
DSV Leoben - Ried 0:0
Wacker Tirol - Kapfenberg 1:3 (0:3)
3. Runde:
Austria Lustenau - Leoben 3:1 (1:1)
Bad Bleiberg - FC Lustenau 0:0
Kapfenberg - LASK 0:2 (0:2)
Ried - Interwetten.com 1:1 (1:0)
Wörgl - Wacker Tirol 1:3 (0:1)
4. Runde:
FC Lustenau - LASK 1:2 (0:1)
Interwetten.com - Austria Lustenau 0:0
Leoben - Kapfenberg 1:1 (0:0)
Ried - Wörgl 0:3 (0:1)
Wacker Tirol - Bad Bleiberg 1:0 (1:0)
5. Runde:
SV Kapfenberg - FC Lustenau 4:2 (2:0)
LASK Linz - FC Wacker Tirol 0:2 (0:0)
SC Austria Lustenau - SV Josko Ried 2:0 (1:0)
BSV Juniors - SC Interwetten.com 0:4 (0:1)
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl - DSV Leoben 1:1 (1:1)
6. Runde:
DSV Leoben - LASK Linz 4:1 (0:1)
SV Josko Ried - BSV Juniors 0:0
SC Interwetten.com - SV Kapfenberg 0:2 (0:2)
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl - SC Austria Lustenau 1:1 (1:0)
FC Lustenau - FC Wacker Tirol 2:2 (0:1)
7. Runde:
BSV Juniors - Austria Lustenau 3:4 (1:3)
SV Kapfenberg - SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl 2:1 (1:0)
LASK Linz - SV Josko Ried 1:1 (0:1)
FC Wacker Tirol - SC Interwetten.com 1:0 (1:0)
FC Lustenau - DSV Leoben 0:0
8. Runde:
SC InterWetten.com - LASK Linz 3:1 (2:1)
SV Josko Ried - FC Wacker Tirol 4:2 (3:2)
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl - FC Lustenau 0:4 (0:0)
Austria Lustenau - SV Kapfenberg 3:0 (2:0)
DSV Leoben - BSV Juniors 1:2 (0:2)
9. Runde:
FC Lustenau - SC Interwetten.com 1:2 (0:1)
FC Wacker Tirol - DSV Leoben 0:1 (0:1)
SV Kapfenberg - SV Josko Ried 1:2 (0:2)
LASK Linz - SC Austria Lustenau 2:4 (0:2)
BSV Juniors - SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl 2:2 (1:0)
10. Runde:
SV Ried - Kapfenberg 2:3 (2:2)
Wörgl - BSV Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
SC Austria Lustenau - LASK Linz 1:1 (1:1)
SC InterWetten.com - FC Lustenau 4:1 (1:0)
DSV Leoben - FC Wacker Tirol 4:0 (2:0)
11. Runde:
BSV Juniors - Kapfenberg 1:2 (0:1)
LASK - Wörgl 0:3 (0:1)
Leoben - InterWetten.com 1:2 (0:1)
Wacker Tirol - Austria Lustenau 4:3 (1:2)
FC Lustenau - Ried 0:1 (0:0)
12. Runde:
SV Kapfenberg - FC Wacker Tirol 1:1 (1:1)
BSV Juniors - LASK Linz 0:2 (0:1)
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl - SC Interwetten.com 1:2 (1:0)
SC Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau 0:0
SV Josko Ried - DSV Leoben 4:2 (1:0)
13. Runde:
Leoben - Austria Lustenau 0:2 (0:0)
Wacker Tirol - Wörgl 1:0 (1:0)
InterWetten.com - Ried 2:1 (2:1)
LASK - Kapfenberg 0:3 (0:0)
FC Lustenau - BSV Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
14. Runde:
Austria Lustenau - Interwetten.com 1:1 (0:0)
BSV Juniors - Wacker Tirol 0:4 (0:3)
Kapfenberg - Leoben 1:0 (0:0)
LASK - FC Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
Wörgl - Ried 4:3 (2:2)
15. Runde:
Leoben - Wörgl 2:2 (1:2)
FC Lustenau - Kapfenberg 1:3 (0:1)
Wacker Tirol - LASK 1:0 (0:0)
Interwetten.com - BSV Juniors 0:0
Sonntag, 19. Oktober:
Ried - Austria Lustenau 1:0 (1:0)
16. Runde:
Freitag, 24. Oktober:
19:00 BSV Juniors - Ried
19:00 Kapfenberg - Interwetten.com
19:00 LASK - Leoben
Samstag, 25. Oktober:
15:30 Austria Lustenau - Wörgl
15:30 Wacker Tirol - FC Lustenau
17. Runde (28.10.):
Austria Lustenau - Bad Bleiberg
Interwetten.com - Wacker Tirol
Leoben - FC Lustenau
Ried - LASK
Wörgl - Kapfenberg
18. Runde (31.10.):