Spielplan Hinrunde

23. Oktober 2003, 15:40
posten
1. Runde:

GAK - Admira 1:0 (0:0)
Kärnten - Austria 2:1 (0:0)
Rapid - Pasching 4:2 (2:0)
Bregenz - Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
Mattersburg - Sturm 3:1 (2:1)

2. Runde:

Admira - Mattersburg 1:1 (0:0)
Austria - Bregenz 4:0 (2:0)
Pasching - GAK 1:2 (0:1)
Salzburg - Rapid 1:2 (0:1)
Sturm - Kärnten 0:0

3. Runde:

Bregenz - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:0)
Mattersburg - Kärnten 0:0
Rapid Wien - Admira 1:0 (1:0)
Pasching - Salzburg 3:2 (0:1)
GAK - Austria 1:3 (0:1)

4. Runde:

Salzburg - GAK 1:2 (1:2)
Kärnten - Bregenz 1:1 (0:0)
Austria - Mattersburg 3:0 (1:0)
Sturm - Rapid 0:2 (0:0)
Admira - Pasching 4:0 (1:0)

5. Runde:

Pasching - Sturm 2:1 (0:0)
Admira - Salzburg 4:0 (1:0)
Mattersburg - Bregenz 3:2 (1:2)
Rapid - Austria 2:2 (1:0)
GAK - Kärnten 5:1 (1:1)

6. Runde:

Bregenz - GAK 4:1 (3:1)
Austria - Admira 2:1 (2:0)
Kärnten - Pasching 0:0
Sturm - Salzburg 4:2 (1:1)
Mattersburg - Rapid 1:4 (1:2)

7. Runde :

Admira - Sturm 2:1 (0:0)
GAK - Mattersburg 1:1 (1:1)
Pasching - Bregenz 3:1 (3:0)
Salzburg - Austria 0:0
Rapid - Kärnten 2:2 (1:1)

8. Runde:

Mattersburg - Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
Austria - Pasching 1:0 (0:0)
Bregenz - Rapid 1:2 (0:1)
Sturm Graz - GAK 2:1 (1:0)
Kärnten - Admira 2:0 (0:0)

9. Runde:

Admira - Bregenz 0:1 (0:1)
Pasching - Mattersburg 1:1 (1:0)
Salzburg - Kärnten 5:0 (3:0)
Sturm - Austria 0:0
Rapid - GAK 2:1 (0:1)

10. Runde:

Austria - Sturm 1:1 (0:0)
Bregenz - Admira 2:2 (1:1)
Kärnten - Salzburg 1:2 (0:1)
Mattersburg - Pasching 4:2 (3:1)
GAK - Rapid 2:0 (1:0)

11. Runde:

Sturm Graz - Mattersburg 0:1 (0:1)
Admira - GAK 1:1 (0:0)
Salzburg - Bregenz 0:1 (0:0)
Austria - Kärnten 1:2 (0:2)
Pasching - Rapid 1:2 (0:2)

12. Runde:

Bregenz - Austria 4:2 (2:2)
GAK - Pasching 1:1 (0:1)
Mattersburg - Admira 1:1 (1:1)
Rapid - Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
Kärnten - Sturm 0:3 (0:2)

13. Runde:

Admira - Rapid 4:2 (2:0)
Salzburg - Pasching 0:2 (0:2)
Sturm - Bregenz 1:1 (0:1)
Kärnten - Mattersburg 1:2 (0:2)
Austria - GAK 0:1 (0:1)

14. Runde:

Samstag, 25. Oktober:
15:30 Bregenz - Kärnten
15:30 GAK - Salzburg
15:30 Mattersburg - Austria (live Premiere)
15:30 Superfund - Admira

Sonntag, 26. Oktober:
16:30 Rapid - Sturm (live ORF1)

15. Runde (29.10.):

Austria Rapid
Bregenz Mattersburg
Kärnten GAK
Salzburg Admira
Sturm Pasching

16. Runde (1.11.):

Admira Austria
GAK Bregenz
Pasching Kärnten
Rapid Mattersburg
Salzburg Sturm

17. Runde (8.11.):

Austria Salzburg
Bregenz Pasching
Kärnten Rapid
Mattersburg GAK
Sturm Admira

18. Runde (22.11.):

Admira Kärnten
GAK Sturm
Pasching Austria
Rapid Bregenz
Salzburg Mattersburg

Share if you care.