Ergebnisse + Tabelle

27. Dezember 2009, 20:45
1 Posting

Tabelle:

Ergebnisse:

36. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - KAC 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)
VSV - Olimpija Laibach 3:2 (2:1,0:1,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 (1:1,0:3,1:1)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehrevar 4:1 (3:0,0:1,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 2:1 (2:0,0:1,0:0)

35. Runde:

KAC - HK Jesenice 4:3 n.P. (1:2,1:0,1:1/1:0)
EC Red Bull Salzburg - EC VSV 4:1 (2:0,1:0,1:1)
Olimpija Laibach - KHL Zagreb 2:5 (1:1,0:2,1:2)
EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 0:3 (0:1,0:1,0:1)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 4:2 (0:1,2:1,2:0)

34. Runde:

KAC - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 1:4 (1:0,0:4,0:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:2 (2:2,0:0,1:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - VSV 3:1 (2:0,1:0,0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 5:4 n.V. (1:1,2:1,1:2 - 1:0)
SAPA Fehervar - Olimpija Laibach 6:2 (3:1,1:1,2:0)

33. Runde:

Villacher SV - HK Jesenice 4:1 (1:0,1:1,2:0)
Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:1 (4:0,3:0,0:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - SAPA Fehervar 2:1 (1:1,0:0,1:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (1:0,1:2,0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0)

32. Runde:

KAC - Red Bull Salzburg 5:0 (2:0,1:0,2:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - VSV 4:1 (1:0,1:1,2:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:2 (1:0,3:1,3:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Vienna Capitals 3:6 (1:2,1:3,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 4:2 (2:1,1:0,1:1)

31. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - VSV 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:1 (2:0,1:1,1:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar 5:4 n.V. (1:0,2:2,1:2 - 1:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Olimpija Laibach 5:1 (2:0,1:1,2:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 5:3 (0:0,1:1,4:2)

30. Runde:

SAPA Fehervar - Jesenice 3:4 n.V. (2:2,1:1,0:0/0:1)
VSV - KAC 6:2 (2:0,4:1,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 6:0 (3:0,1:0,2:0)
Graz 99ers - Medvescek Zagreb 2:4 (0:0,1:2,1:2)
Black Wings Linz - Vienna Capitals 1:2 n.P. (0:0,1:1,0:0/0:1)

29. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 5:2 (2:1,1:1,2:0)
KAC - SAPA Fehervar 6:5 (1:2,2:2,3:1)
Jesenice - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (1:0,0:2,1:1)
Medvescek Zagreb - VSV 3:4 (2:1,1:3,0:0)
Olimpija Laibach - Black Wings Linz 2:1 (1:0,0:1,1:0)

28. Runde:

Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:4 (2:2,0:1,0:1)
EHC LIWEST BW Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:5 n.V. (0:0,2:1,2:3/0:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - KAC 3:4 n.P. (1:1,2:1,0:1/0:0,0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Olimpija Laibach 7:8 (0:3,3:3,4:2)
SAPA Fehervar - VSV 6:2 (0:1,3:1,3:0)

27. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehervar 4:3 n.V. (2:1,0:0,1:2,1:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Olimpija Laibach 1:4 (1:0,0:4.0:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KAC 6:4 (2:0,1:2,3:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)
VSV - Red Bull Salzburg 2:5 (2:2,0:1,0:2)

26. Runde:

KAC - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 1:3  (1:1,0:0,0:2)
VSV - SAPA Fehervar 5:3 (3:0,2:1,0:2)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 6:4 (0:2,4:0,2:2)
Olimpija Laibach - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 (0:0,2:1,3:1)
Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 n.V. (0:1,0:0,3:2/1:0)

25. Runde:

Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 6:1 (4:1,1:0,1:0)
SAPA Fehervar - KAC 3:2 (1:0,2:1,0:1)
VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:4 (1:0,0:1,2:3)
Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 (1:1,2:0,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 5:4 (3:2,0:1,2:1)

24. Runde:

Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 4:2 (1:1,1:1,2:0)
KAC - Olimpija Laibach 5:1 (1:0,2:1,2:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 4:3 n.V.
HK Acroni Jesenice - VSV 3:4 (1:2,1:1,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:2 (0:0,2:1,1:1)

23. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5 n.V. (1:0,0:3,3:1 - 0:1)
VSV - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:6 (2:1,1:2,0:3)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - KAC 6:3 (2:2,2:0,2:1)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Red Bull Salzburg 1:3 (0:2,1:1,0:0)
Olimpija Laibach - SAPA Fehrevar 1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)

22. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Laibach 5:2 (1:0,3:0,1:2)
VSV - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:6 (1:2,0:0,2:4)
Red Bull Salzburg - KAC 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar 3:2 n.V. (0:1,1:1,1:0/1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 3:1 (0:0,3:0,0:1)

21. Runde:

KAC - Vienna Capitals 5:3 (0:0,4:0,1:3)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:1 (1:0,2:1,3:0)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 5:1 (1:0,2:0,2:1)
SAPA Fehervar - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 6:2 (0:0,3:2,3:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:5 (0:0,3:0,0:5)

20. Runde:

KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 2:3 (0:0,0:2,2:1)
Vienna Capitals - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:2 (0:1,1:1,2:0)
KAC - Villacher SV 3:2 n.P. (0:0,2:1,0:1 - 0:0/1:0)
Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar 2:4 (1:3,1:0,0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 (1:0,2:1,0:1)

19. Runde:

VSV - Vienna Capitals 3:1 (1:0,2:0,0:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2 (0:1,0:1,3:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - KAC 4:1 (1:0,1:0,2:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 5:3 (5:0,0:1,0:2)
SAPA Fehervar - Red Bull Salzburg 2:6 (0:1,1:4,1:1)

Paarungen der 20. Runde am Sonntag: KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Moser Medical Graz 99ers (17.30) Vienna Capitals - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz (18.00) KAC -VSV (18.00) Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar (18.00) Olimpija Laibach - Red Bull Salzburg (18.00)

18. Runde

KAC - Olimpija Laibach 2:1 (0:0,2:0,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 4:5 (2:2,1:1,1:1/0:0 - 0:1)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - VSV 3:4 (0:3,1:1,2:0)
SAPA Fehervar - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 (1:2,2:0,1:0)

17. Runde

Olimpija Laibach - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 n.P. (1:1,1:1,0:0 - 0:0/0:1)
Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehrevar 6:3 (1:1,3:1,2:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - KAC 3:6 (0:2,2:1,1:3)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 1:4 (1:0,0:2,0:2)
Villacher SV - Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (2:1,1:1,1:0)

16. Runde

Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0)
KAC - SAPA Fehervar 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 6:3 (3:1,1:0,2:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:1,0:2,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Villacher SV 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:0,0:2 - 0:0/0:1)

15. Runde:

VSV - Vienna Capitals 0:6 (0:3,0:1,0:2)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - KAC 4:2 (0:1,1:0,3:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 n.P. (0:0,2:2,1:1;0:0 - 0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 1:6 (0:3,0:2,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 6:5 n.P.

14. Runde:

KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:5 (1:1,2:3,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar 5:2 (1:0,1:1,3:1)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:5 (0:4,1:1,2:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Olimpija Laibach 7:5 (2:0,1:3,4:2)
Graz - VSV 4:2 (3:0,0:0,1:2)

13. Runde

Vienna Capitals - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:5 (0:0,1:3,2:2)
KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:0 n.V. (0:0,0:0,0:0/1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 5:2 (2:1,1:1,2:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 9:3 (2:1,4:0,3:2)
SAPA Fehervar - VSV 5:1 (2:0,1:0,2:1)

12. Runde

VSV - KAC 4:5 n.V. (3:1,1:0,0:3/0:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Red Bull Salzburg 7:4 (2:2,4:0,1:2)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar 3:4 (0:2,1:0,2:2)
HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 1:4 (0:0,0:2,1:2)
Olimpija Laibach - Vienna Capitals 2:3 n.V. (1:2,0:0,1:0/0:1)

11. Runde

EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - EV Vienna Capitals 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - KAC 6:2 (4:0,1:0,1:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar 3:2 (2:0,0:2,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)

10. Runde

Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 (2:0,2:0,1:1)
KAC - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:2 n.V. (0:0,2:1,0:1/1:0)
VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 (2:1,0:2,3:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 (2:1,0:0,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - Olimpija Laibach 3:4 n.P. (1:1,0:0,2:2/0:0/0:1)

9. Runde

KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Red Bull Salzburg 4:5 n.V. (1:2,3:1,0:1/0:1)
VSV - SAPA Fehervar 2:1 n.V. (0:0,1:1,0:0/1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KAC 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:5 (1:2,0:2,1:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)

8. Runde

KAC - VSV 4:1 (2:0,0:0,2:1)
Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Laibach 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
Black Wings Linz - Acroni Jesenice 8:3 (2:0,4:1,2:2)
Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:6 n.P. (1:1,4:2,0:2 - 0:0/0:1)
SAPA Fehervar - Medvescak Zagreb 6:5 n.V. (1:1,1:3,3:1 - 1:0)

7. Runde

KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 2:5 (1:0,1:2,0:3)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - KAC 5:1 (3:0,1:1,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - VSV 2:5 (0:2,0:1,2:2)
Olimpija Laibach - SAPA Fehervar 2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:1 (1:0,2:1,0:0)

6. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - VSV 5:2 (4:0,1:2,0:0)
KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:0 (0:0,5:0,2:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 (1:0,2:1,2:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Olimpija Laibach 6:3 (2:2,2:1,2:0)

5. Runde

VSV - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 5:3 (2:2,1:1,2:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Moser Medical Graz 99ers
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:5 (1:2,0:0,2:3)
HDD TILIA Olimpija Laibach - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 (1:1,1:2,3:1)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1 n.P. (1:0,0:1,0:0/0:0/1:0)

4. Runde

Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 n.V.(1:4,0:0,3:0/1:0)
VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 (2:0,3:1,0:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 (1:1,1:0,4:1)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 5:3 (2:2,0:0,3:1)

3. Runde

KAC - Black Wings Linz 2:4 (0:2,1:0,0:2)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 4:5 (1:2,2:1,1:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Olimpija Laibach 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:4 (2:2,0:1,0:1)

2. Runde

Vienna Capitals - KAC 3:5 (2:0,1:2,0:3)
EC Villacher SV - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 4:3 (2:0,0:2,2:1)
EHC Black Wings Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:0,1:1,0:1/0:0/0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - HK Jesenice 4:1 (1:0,3:1,0:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 (1:0,3:0,0:3)

1. Runde

EC KAC - Red Bulls Salzburg 6:7 (0:2,3:1,3:4)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:5 n.V. (1:1,3:3,1:1 - 1:0)
Vienna Capitals - Black Wings Linz 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)
EC VSV - HDD Olimpija Laibach 3:0 (2:0,0:0,1:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Eishockeyclub Graz 99ers 1:6 (1:1,0:3,0:2)

Links

Acroni Jesenice
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Red Bull Salzburg
Liwest Black Wings Linz
Vienna Capitals
EC Villacher SV
Graz 99ers
Olimpija Ljubljana
KAC
Medvescak Zagreb

Share if you care.