Ergebnisse + Tabelle

22. Oktober 2009, 22:11
4 Postings

Tabelle:

Ergebnisse:

16. Runde

Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:1 (0:0,0:1,4:0)
KAC - SAPA Fehervar 3:1 (0:0,1:0,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 6:3 (3:1,1:0,2:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:1,0:2,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Villacher SV 2:3 n.P. (1:0,1:0,0:2 - 0:0/0:1)

17. Runde am Sonntag, 25. Oktober:
Olimpija Laibach - KHL Medvescak Zagreb (17.45)
Vienna Capitals - SAPA Fehrevar (18.00)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - KAC (18.00)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Moser Medical Graz 99ers (18.00)

Villacher SV - Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (2:1,1:1,1:0)

15. Runde:

VSV - Vienna Capitals 0:6 (0:3,0:1,0:2)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - KAC 4:2 (0:1,1:0,3:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 n.P. (0:0,2:2,1:1;0:0 - 0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 1:6 (0:3,0:2,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 6:5 n.P.

14. Runde:

KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:5 (1:1,2:3,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - SAPA Fehervar 5:2 (1:0,1:1,3:1)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:5 (0:4,1:1,2:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Olimpija Laibach 7:5 (2:0,1:3,4:2)
Graz - VSV 4:2 (3:0,0:0,1:2)

13. Runde

Vienna Capitals - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:5 (0:0,1:3,2:2)
KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:0 n.V. (0:0,0:0,0:0/1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 5:2 (2:1,1:1,2:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 9:3 (2:1,4:0,3:2)
SAPA Fehervar - VSV 5:1 (2:0,1:0,2:1)

12. Runde

VSV - KAC 4:5 n.V. (3:1,1:0,0:3/0:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Red Bull Salzburg 7:4 (2:2,4:0,1:2)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - SAPA Fehervar 3:4 (0:2,1:0,2:2)
HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 1:4 (0:0,0:2,1:2)
Olimpija Laibach - Vienna Capitals 2:3 n.V. (1:2,0:0,1:0/0:1)

11. Runde

EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - EV Vienna Capitals 4:2 (1:1,0:1,3:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - KAC 6:2 (4:0,1:0,1:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - SAPA Fehervar 3:2 (2:0,0:2,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)

10. Runde

Vienna Capitals - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 (2:0,2:0,1:1)
KAC - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:2 n.V. (0:0,2:1,0:1/1:0)
VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:3 (2:1,0:2,3:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 3:2 (2:1,0:0,1:1)
SAPA Fehervar - Olimpija Laibach 3:4 n.P. (1:1,0:0,2:2/0:0/0:1)

9. Runde

KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Red Bull Salzburg 4:5 n.V. (1:2,3:1,0:1/0:1)
VSV - SAPA Fehervar 2:1 n.V. (0:0,1:1,0:0/1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KAC 2:3 (1:1,1:1,0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:5 (1:2,0:2,1:1)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 3:1 (1:1,1:0,1:0)

8. Runde

KAC - VSV 4:1 (2:0,0:0,2:1)
Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Laibach 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
Black Wings Linz - Acroni Jesenice 8:3 (2:0,4:1,2:2)
Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 5:6 n.P. (1:1,4:2,0:2 - 0:0/0:1)
SAPA Fehervar - Medvescak Zagreb 6:5 n.V. (1:1,1:3,3:1 - 1:0)

7. Runde

KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Vienna Capitals 2:5 (1:0,1:2,0:3)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - KAC 5:1 (3:0,1:1,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - VSV 2:5 (0:2,0:1,2:2)
Olimpija Laibach - SAPA Fehervar 2:3 (0:1,0:1,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:1 (1:0,2:1,0:0)

6. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - VSV 5:2 (4:0,1:2,0:0)
KAC - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 7:0 (0:0,5:0,2:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - SAPA Fehervar AV19 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 (1:0,2:1,2:0)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - Olimpija Laibach 6:3 (2:2,2:1,2:0)

5. Runde

VSV - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 5:3 (2:2,1:1,2:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Moser Medical Graz 99ers
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:5 (1:2,0:0,2:3)
HDD TILIA Olimpija Laibach - EC Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 (1:1,1:2,3:1)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC KAC 2:1 n.P. (1:0,0:1,0:0/0:0/1:0)

4. Runde

Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 5:4 n.V.(1:4,0:0,3:0/1:0)
VSV - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 5:1 (2:0,3:1,0:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 3:1 (2:0,0:0,1:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - SAPA Fehervar AV19 6:2 (1:1,1:0,4:1)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 5:3 (2:2,0:0,3:1)

3. Runde

KAC - Black Wings Linz 2:4 (0:2,1:0,0:2)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 4:5 (1:2,2:1,1:2)
Moser Medical Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - Olimpija Laibach 1:0 (0:0,0:0,1:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Vienna Capitals 2:4 (2:2,0:1,0:1)

2. Runde

Vienna Capitals - KAC 3:5 (2:0,1:2,0:3)
EC Villacher SV - Moser Medical Graz 99ers 4:3 (2:0,0:2,2:1)
EHC Black Wings Linz - KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 (1:0,1:1,0:1/0:0/0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - HK Jesenice 4:1 (1:0,3:1,0:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 (1:0,3:0,0:3)

1. Runde

EC KAC - Red Bulls Salzburg 6:7 (0:2,3:1,3:4)
KHL Medvescak Zagreb - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:5 n.V. (1:1,3:3,1:1 - 1:0)
Vienna Capitals - Black Wings Linz 1:3 (0:1,1:1,0:1)
EC VSV - HDD Olimpija Laibach 3:0 (2:0,0:0,1:0)
SAPA Fehervar AV19 - Eishockeyclub Graz 99ers 1:6 (1:1,0:3,0:2)

Links

Acroni Jesenice
SAPA Fehervar AV19
Red Bull Salzburg
Liwest Black Wings Linz
Vienna Capitals
EC Villacher SV
Graz 99ers
Olimpija Ljubljana
KAC
Medvescak Zagreb

Share if you care.