Tableau Herren

1. Viertel:
Roger Federer (SUI-1) - Donald Young (USA)
Qualifikant - Björn Phau (GER)
Albert Ramos (ESP) - Robby Ginepri (USA)
Rui Machado (POR) - Fernando Verdasco (ESP-25)
Mardy Fish (USA-23) - Go Soeda (JPN)
Nikolaj Dawydenko (RUS) - Qualifikant
Ivo Karlovic (CRO) - Qualifikant
Michael Russell (USA) - Gilles Simon (FRA-16)
Nicolas Almagro (ESP-11) - Radek Stepanek (CZE)
Nicolas Mahut (FRA) - Philipp Petzschner (GER)
Blaz Kavcic (SLO) - Flavio Cipolla (ITA)
Jack Sock (USA) - Florian Mayer (GER-22)
Sam Querrey (USA-27) - Lu Yen-hsun (TPE)
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) - Somdev Devvarman (IND)
Denis Istomin (UZB) - Jurgen Zopp (EST)
David Goffin (BEL) - Tomas Berdych (CZE-6)

 2. Viertel:
Andy Murray (GBR-3) - Alex Bogomolow (RUS)
Qualifikant - Ivan Dodig (CRO)
Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) - Pablo Andujar (ESP)
Robin Haase (NED) - Feliciano Lopez (ESP)
Marcel Granollers (ESP-24) - Denis Kudla (USA)
Lukas Lacko (SVK) - James Blake (USA)
Paul-Henri Mathieu (FRA) - Igor Andrejew (RUS)
Santiago Giraldo (COL) - Milos Raonic (CAN-15)
Marin Cilic (CRO-12) - Marinko Matosevic (AUS)
Qualifikant - Adrian Ungur (ROM)
Qualifikant - Qualifikant
Qualifikant - Kei Nishikori (JPN-17)
Jeremy Chardy (FRA-32) - Filippo Volandri (ITA)
Tatsuma Ito (JPN) - Matthew Ebden (AUS)
Martin Klizan (SVK) - Alejandro Falla (COL)
Qualifikant - Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA-5)

 3. Viertel:
Janko Tipsarevic (SRB-8) - Guillaume Rufin (FRA)
Brian Baker (USA) - Jan Hajek (CZE)
Qualifikant - Qualifikant
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) - Viktor Troicki (SRB-29)
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER-19) - Michael Llodra (FRA)
Grigor Dimitrow (BUL) - Benoit Paire (FRA)
Michail Kukuschkin (KAZ) - Jarkko Nieminen (FIN)
Xavier Malisse (BEL) - John Isner (USA-9)
Richard Gasquet (FRA-13) - Albert Montanes (ESP)
JÜRGEN MELZER (AUT) - Qualifikant
Steve Johnson (USA) - Rajeev Ram (USA)
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) - Tommy Haas (GER-21)
Michail Juschnij (RUS-28) - Gilles Muller (LUX)
Tobias Kamke (GER) - Lleyton Hewitt (AUS)
Qualifikant - Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP)
Kevin Anderson (RSA) - David Ferrer (ESP-4)

 4. Viertel:
Juan Martin Del Potro (ARG-7) - David Nalbandian (ARG)
Benjamin Becker (GER) - Ryan Harrison (USA)
Lukasz Kubot (POL) - Leonardo Mayer (ARG)
Tommy Robredo (ESP) - Andreas Seppi (ITA-26)
Andy Roddick (USA-20) - Qualifikant
Carlos Berlocq (ARG) - Bernard Tomic (AUS)
Edouard Roger-Vasselin (FRA) - Fabio Fognini (ITA)
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) - Juan Monaco (ARG-10)
Alexander Dolgopolow (UKR-14) - Jesse Levine (USA)
Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) - Qualifikant
Steve Darcis (BEL) - Malek Jaziri (TUN)
Sergij Stachowskij (UKR) - Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI-18)
Julien Benneteau (FRA-31) - Olivier Rochus (BEL)
Dennis Novikov (USA) - Jerzy Janowicz (POL)
Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) - Qualifikant
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) - Novak Djokovic (SRB-2)
Share if you care