Ergebnisse + Tabelle

13. Dezember 2009, 21:27
posten

Tabelle:

Ergebnisse:

12. Runde:

BasketClubs Vienna - Oberwart Gunners 59:70 (26:26)
Allianz Swans Gmunden - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 95:79 (43:37)
BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld - UBC St. Pölten 77:52 (37:31)
ökoStadt Güssing Knights - UBSC PBS Graz 73:56 (31:31)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Arkadia Traiskirchen 99:71 (37:42)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - Kapfenberg Bulls 66:95 (30:53)

11. Runde:

Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg - Allianz Swans Gmunden 81:73 (38:42)
UBC St. Pölten - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 53:62 (23:25)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - WBC Raiffeisen Wels 87:89 (46:51)
UBSC PBS Graz - ökoStadt Güssing Knights 64:69 (20:34)
Oberwart Gunners - Basket Clubs Vienna 87:78 (39:33)
Kapfenberg Bulls - kelag Wörthersee Piraten 118:62 (51:27)

10. Runde:

BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld - UBSC PBS Graz 109:64 (53:25)
ökoStadt Güssing Knights - Basket Clubs Vienna 77:71 (38:33)
Kapfenberg Bulls - Arkadia Traiskirchen 89:73 (40:41)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - Xion Dukesm Klosterneuburg 79:93 (42:47)
Oberwart Gunners - WBC Raiffeisen Wels 73:81 (38:40)
Allianz Swans Gmunden - UBC St. Pölten 78:64 (26:31)

9. Runde:

UBC St. Pölten - kelag Wörthersee Piraten 101:91 (46:48)
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg - Kapfenberg Bulls 89:77 (51:41)
UBSC PBS Graz - Allianz Swans Gmunden 65:90 (34:47)
Basket Clubs Vienna - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 59:80 (31:41)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - ökoStadt Güssing Knights 98:49 (48:30)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - Oberwart Gunners 89:74 (36:41)

8. Runde:

kelag Wörthersee Piraten - UBSC PBS Graz 79:78 (40:41)
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg - Arkadia Traiskirchen 95:77 (38:33)
Allianz Swans Gmunden - Basket Clubs Vienna 103:82 (60:49)
BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld - WBC Raiffeisen Wels 81:75 (47:30)
Kapfenberg Bulls - UBC St. Pölten 88:62 (46:32)
Güssing Knights - Oberwart Gunners 80:89 (50:36)

7. Runde

UBSC St. Pölten - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 74:77 (40:41)
Basket Clubs Vienna - kelag Wörthersee Piraten 86:62 (34:24)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - ökoStadt Güssing Knights 87:62 (51:20)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Allianz Swans Gmunden 92:82 (37:40)
Oberwart Gunners - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 61:80 (40:36)
UBSC PBS Graz - Kapfenberg Bulls 65:86 (28:47)

6. Runde

UBC St. Pölten - Arkadia Traiskirchen 84:83 (43:47)
Kapfenberg Bulls - Basket Clubs Vienna 83:69 (47:44)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - WBC Raiffeisen Wels 58:105 (32:52)
Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners 53:63 (30:35)
Dukes Klosterneuburg - UBSC Graz 85:73 (49:38)
BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld - ökoStadt Güssing Knights 77:48 (37:25)

5. Runde

BasketClubs Vienna - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 58:82 (24:26)
ökoStadt Güssing Knights - Allianz Swans Gmunden 70:83 (32:39)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 69:85 (22:52)
UBSC PBS Graz - UBC St. Pölten 59:92 (37:37)
Oberwart Gunners - kelag Wörthersee Piraten 80:56 (46:30)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Kapfenberg Bulls 94:56 (46:17)

4. Runde:

UBC St. Pölten - BasketClubs Vienna 73:66 (35:35)
BSC PBS Graz - Arkadia Traiskirchen 73:103 (35:48)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - ökoStadt Güssing Knights 54:81 (33:41)
Allianz Swans Gmunden - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 64:84 (34:43)
Kapfenberg Bulls - Oberwart Gunners 80:71 (34:41)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 74:83 (40:39)

3. Runde:

Basket Clubs Vienna - UBSC PBS Graz 86:76 (48:35)
ökoStadt Güssing Knights - Kapfenberg Bulls 75:90 (23:55)
Oberwart Gunners - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 76:83 (36:36)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 71:78 (37:32)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - Allianz Swans Gmunden 84:89 (43:41)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - UBC St. Pölten 98:70 (52:33)

2. Runde:

Kapfenberg Bulls - BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld 70:65 (36:32)
Basket Clubs Vienna - Arkadia Traiskirchen 62:77 (27:44)
UBSC PBS Graz - WBC Raiffeisen Wels 58:90 (27:40)
kelag Wörthersee Piraten - Allianz Swans Gmunden 69:86 (39:42)
UBC St. Pölten - Oberwart Gunners 68:66 (31:30)
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg - öko Stadt Güssing Knights 81:76 (44:42).

1. Runde:

Allianz Swans Gmunden - Kapfenberg Bulls 85:82 n.V. (75:75,32:40)
ökoStadt Güssing Knights - UBC St. Pölten 61:69 (24:35)
Arkadia Traiskirchen - kelag Wörthersee Piraten 96:69 (48:29)
BSC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld - Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg 91:80 (47:35)
Oberwart Gunners - UBSC PBS Graz 82:72 (41:37)
WBC Raiffeisen Wels - Basket Clubs Vienna 74:56 (41:23)

Links:

Österreichischer Basketballverband
Österreichische Basketball Bundesliga

Kraftwerk Wels
Swans Gmunden
Fürstenfeld Panthers
Kapfenberg Bulls
Güssing Knights
Traiskirchen Lions
Wörthersee Piraten
Oberwart Gunners
UBC St. Pölten
Dukes Klosterneuburg
Basket Clubs of Vienna
UBSC Graz

Share if you care.