Weltcup 08/09

25. Jänner 2009, 13:22
posten

Herren:

26.10. Sölden AUT Riesentorlauf
16.11. Levi FIN Slalom
29.11. Lake Louise CAN Abfahrt
30.11. Lake Louise CAN Super-G
04.12. Beaver Creek USA Superkombi
05.12. Beaver Creek USA Abfahrt
06.12. Beaver Creek USA Super-G
07.12. Beaver Creek USA Riesentorlauf
13.12. Val d'Isere FRA Riesentorlauf
19.12. Gröden ITA Super-G
20.12. Gröden ITA Abfahrt
21.12. Alta Badia ITA Riesentorlauf
22.12. Alta Badia ITA Slalom (Val d'Isere-Ersatz)
28.12. Bormio ITA Abfahrt
06.01. Zagreb CRO Slalom (Nacht)
10.01. Adelboden SUI Riesentorlauf
11.01. Adelboden SUI Slalom
16.01. Wengen SUI Superkombi
17.01. Wengen SUI Abfahrt
18.01. Wengen SUI Slalom
23.01. Kitzbühel AUT Super-G (Kombi)
24.01. Kitzbühel AUT Abfahrt
25.01. Kitzbühel AUT Slalom (Kombi)
27.01. Schladming AUT Slalom (Nacht)
31.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Abfahrt
01.02. Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Slalom

21.02. Sestriere ITA Riesentorlauf
22.02. Sestriere ITA Superkombi
28.02. Kranjska Gora SLO Riesentorlauf
01.03. Kranjska Gora SLO Slalom
06.03. Kvitfjell NOR Abfahrt
07.03. Kvitfjell NOR Abfahrt
08.03. Kvitfjell NOR Super-G
11.03. Aare SWE Abfahrt
12.03. Aare SWE Super-G
13.03. Aare SWE Riesentorlauf
14.03. Aare SWE Slalom
15.03. Aare SWE Teambewerb

Damen:

25.10. Sölden AUT Riesentorlauf
15.11. Levi FIN Slalom
29.11. Aspen USA Riesentorlauf
30.11. Aspen USA Slalom
05.12. Lake Louise CAN Abfahrt
06.12. Lake Louise CAN Abfahrt
07.12. Lake Louise CAN Super-G
13.12. La Molina ESP Riesentorlauf
14.12. La Molina ESP Slalom
19.12. St. Moritz SUI Superkombi
20.12. St. Moritz SUI Abfahrt
21.12. St. Moritz SUI Super-G
28.12. Semmering AUT Riesentorlauf
29.12. Semmering AUT Slalom (Nacht)
04.01. Zagreb CRO Slalom
10.01. Maribor SLO Riesentorlauf
11.01. Maribor SLO Slalom
17.01. Zauchensee AUT Superkombi
18.01. Zauchensee AUT Abfahrt
24.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo ITA Abfahrt
25.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo ITA Riesentorlauf
26.01. Cortina d'Ampezzo ITA Super-G
30.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Slalom
31.01. Garmisch-Partenkirchen GER Super-G

20.02. Tarvis ITA Superkombi
21.02. Tarvis ITA Abfahrt
22.02. Tarvis ITA Super-G
27.02. Bansko BUL Abfahrt
28.02. Bansko BUL Abfahrt
01.03. Bansko BUL Super-G
06.03. Ofterschwang GER Riesentorlauf
07.03. Ofterschwang GER Slalom
11.03. Aare SWE Abfahrt
12.03. Aare SWE Super-G
13.03. Aare SWE Slalom
14.03. Aare SWE Riesentorlauf
15.03. Aare SWE Teambewerb

WM von 3. bis 15. Februar in Val d'Isere

Share if you care.