Tabelle: KAC oben auf

16. Jänner 2009, 21:45
38 Postings

 

Ergebnisse:

47. Runde:
Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 n.V.(0:0,2:2,1:1/0:1)
Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:3 (1:2,0:0,1:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - VSV 4:2 (2:1,2:0,0:1) Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 1:4 (1:1,0:1,0:2)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 2:4 (0:1,2:0,0:3)

46. Runde:
KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck 4:2 (0:1,4:0,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 7:1 (4:0,3:0,0:1)
Graz 99ers - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:0 (0:0,2:0,0:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:4 (0:4,0:0,3:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Olimpija Laibach 3:0 (1:0,0:0,2:0)

45. Runde:
KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck 4:2 (0:1,4:0,0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 7:1 (4:0,3:0,0:1)
Graz 99ers - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:0 (0:0,2:0,0:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 3:4 (0:4,0:0,3:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Olimpija Laibach 3:0 (1:0,0:0,2:0)

44. Runde:
KAC - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 0:1 n.V. (0:0,0:0,0:0 - 0:1)
Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 5:2 (1:1,3:1,1:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 (0:2,1:1,2:2)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 4:3 (1:0,3:2,0:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:1 (1:0,2:0,2:1)

43. Runde:
KAC - Olimpija Laibach 4:2 (4:0,0:1,0:1)
VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck 4:2 (1:0,2:2,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:1 (1:1,4:0,0:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:6 (1:2,2:3,0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 2:5 (0:2,2:2,0:1)

42. Runde:Vienna Capitals - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:2 (1:0,4:1,0:1)
KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:3 (3:1,2:2,1:0)
VSV - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 8:2 (3:0,3:1,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 2:3 (0:1,2:0,0:2)
Olimpija Laibach - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:3 n.P. (1:0,0:2,1:0/0:0 - 0:1)

41. Runde:
Vienna Capitals - VSV 5:2 (0:1,1:0,4:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
Graz 99ers - KAC 3:2 (2:2,0:0,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:2 (2:0,1:1,2:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 (1:1,0:1,1:2)

40. Runde:
Vienna Capitals - VSV 5:2 (0:1,1:0,4:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 4:0 (2:0,1:0,1:0)
Graz 99ers - KAC 3:2 (2:2,0:0,1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:2 (2:0,1:1,2:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Red Bull Salzburg 2:4 (1:1,0:1,1:2)

39. Runde:

VSV - Graz 99ers 4:2 (1:0,2:1,1:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 6:2 (4:1,0:1,2:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Vienna Capitals 4:1 (0:1,3:0,1:0)
Olimpija Laibach - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 n.V. (0:1,2:1,1:1/1:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - KAC 3:2 n.V. (0:0,0:2,2:0/1:0)

38. Runde:

KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:2 n.V. (0:1,0:1,2:0 - 1:0)
Black Wings Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck 7:3 (1:0,3:1,3:2)
Red Bull Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 2:6 (0:3,2:1,0:2)
Graz 99ers - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:2 (3:0,1:1,1:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - VSV 4:3 (1:1,2:0,1:2

37. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
VSV - KAC 4:3 (2:0,1:2,1:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 2:3 (2:1,0:1,0:1)
HK Acroni Jesnice - Red Bull Salzburg 4:2 (0:2,3:0,1:0)
Olimpija Laibach - Graz 99er 2:3 n.P. (0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0 - 0:1)


36. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:3 (0:0,4:1,2:2)
KAC - VSV 4:3 (1:1,3:0,0:2)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:4 (1:0,0:1,1:3)
Red Bull Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 4:0 (1:0,2:0,1:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Graz 99ers 0:4 (0:2,0:1,0:1)

35. Runde:
Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 3:0 (1:0,2:0,0:0)
KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:3 (1:1,2:2,2:0)
VSV - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 5:3 (2:1,2:1,1:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 (2:1,1:1,3:0)


34. Runde:

Graz 99ers - Red Bull Salzburg 3:7 (0:2,3:4,0:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - VSV 4:2 (0:1,2:1,2:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 1:8 (1:1,0:5,0:2)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 1:2 n.V. (1:0,0:1,0:0/0:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Vienna Capitals 1:3 (1:0,0:2,0:1)


33. Runde:

KAC - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 4:1 (2:1,1:0,1:0)
VSV - Red Bull Salzburg 3:2
(1:0,2:1,0:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Vienna Capitals 4:2 (1:0,2:0,1:2)
Olimpija Laibach - Graz 99ers 4:2 (1:0,0:1,3:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - HK Acroni Jesenice 1:2 (0:1,0:0,1:1)


32. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - VSV 7:3 (2:0,1:3,4:0)
Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0,0:0,1:0
HK Acroni Jesenice - Olimpija Laibach 5:0 (0:0,2:0,3:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:4 n.P. (1:0,1:3,1:0/0:0/0:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - KAC 1:2 (0:1,1:1,0:0)


31. Runde:

KAC - Vienna Capitals 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
VSV - Graz 99ers 3:0 (0:0,2:0,1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 2:3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck 3:4 n.V. (1:1,0:1,2:1/0:1)
Olimpija Laibach - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 3:1 (0:1,2:0,1:0)


30. Runde:

Red Bull Salzburg - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:0 (2:0,1:0,2:0)
VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:2 (0:1,3:1,1:0)
Black Wings Linz - Vienna Capitals 6:2 (0:1,3:1,3:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Olimpija Laibach 2:3 n.V. (1:1,0:0,1:1 - 0:1)
Graz 99ers - KAC 2:3 n.V. (0:1,1:1,1:0 - 0:1)


29. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 (0:2 0:1 1:1)
KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 5:2 (1:1,2:1,2:0)
Graz 99ers - EHC LIEWST Black Wings Linz 3:2 (1:0,1:1,1:1)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 6:5 n.P. (1:1,1:2,3:2/0:0/1:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:4 n.V. (2:1,1:2,1:1/1:0)


28. Runde:

KAC - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:1 (3:1,0:0,2:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - VSV 2:3 n.P. (1:1,1:1,0:0/0:0-0:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Red Bull Salzburg 4:3 (1:1,1:1,2:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 5:2 (3:0,1:2,1:0)
Olimpija Laibach - Vienna Capitals 2:3 (1:2,1:1,0:0)


27. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Laibach 6:2 (2:2,3:0,1:0)
EC Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:4 (1:2,2:0,1:2 - 0:0,1:0)
VSV - Black Wings Linz 3:6 (2:2,0:3,1:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - EC KAC 5:4 nach Penaltyschießen
(1:3,2:1,1:0/0:0/1:0)
Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:2 n.V. (0:0,2:2,0:0 - 1:0)


26. Runde:

VSV - KAC 1:3 (1:0,0:1,0:2)
Graz 99ers - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:2 (1:1,1:0,3:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 5:7 (3:2,1:2,1:3)
Olimpija Laibach - Red Bull Salzburg 6:4 (1:2,1:2,4:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Liwest Black Wings Linz 3:2 n.P. (1:1,1:1,0:0/0:0/1:0).


25. Runde:

KAC - Olimpija Laibach 6:3 (0:0,4:2,2:1)
VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:1 (1:0,1:1,3:0)
Liwest Black Wings Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 (1:0,1:0,1:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 4:3 n.P. (2:1,0:1,1:1 - 0:0/1:0)
Vienna Capitals - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 4:3 n.P. (1:1,1:1,1:1 - 0:0/1:0)

 

24. Runde:


Graz 99ers - Vienna Capitals 1:2 (0:0,1:0,0:2)

HC TWK Innsbruck - KAC 5:4 n.P. (1:1,2:0,1:3/0:0-1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Red Bull Salzburg 3:5 (2:1,0:1,1:3)
Olimpija Laibach - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 0:3 (0:1,0:0,0:2)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - VSV 1:2 (0:0,1:1,0:1)



23. Runde:

VSV - Vienna Capitals 1:2 n.V. (1:1,0:0,0:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 4:3 n.V. (1:1,2:1,0:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Graz 99ers 4:1 (1:1,1:0,2:0)
Olimpija Laibach - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 (0:1,2:2,2:0)
KAC - Red Bull Salzburg 6:4 (2:2,2:1,2:1)



22. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck 4:3 n.P. (0:2,2:0,1:1/0:0/1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - KAC 4:2 (2:0,1:1,1:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 3:5 (0:1,2:1,1:3)
Graz 99ers - Olimpija Laibach 3:2 (1:0,2:2,0:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)



21.Runde

HK Acroni Jesenice - EC Pasut VSV 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
HDD ZM Olimpija Ljubljana - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
EV Vienna Capitals - EHC Liwest BW Linz 1:4 (0:3, 1:1, 0:0)
EC KAC - Graz 99ers 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - EC Red Bull Salzburg 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3)



20. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - KAC 3:5 (2:2,1:2,0:1
Graz 99ers - VSV 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:5 (1:1,0:2,2:2)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Olimpija Laibach 1:3 (1:2,0:1,0:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:5 (0:1,2:1,0:3)



19. Runde:

VSV - Olimpija Laibach 3:2 n.V.(2:1,0:1,0:0/1:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Graz 99ers 5:1 (2:0,1:0,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 4:3 n. Penaltyschießen (1:0,1:2,1:1/0:0/1:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - KAC 3:6 (1:0,1:5,1:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 6:2 (3:0,3:1,0:1)



18. Runde:

VSV - Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 (2:1,1:0,2:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 3:1 (1:0,0:1,2:0)
Vienna Capitals - Graz 99ers 4:2 (0:1,2:0,2:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 n.P.
(0:0,3:1,0:2,0:0/1:0)
Olimpija Laibach - KAC 4:2 (1:1,1:1,2:0)


17. Runde

KAC - Vienna Capitals 3:5 (1:2,1:1,1:2)
VSV - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:3 (2:1,0:1,2:1)
Red Bulls Salzburg - Olimpija Laibach 3:4 n.P. (0:1,2:1,1:1/0:0/0:1)
Graz 99ers - HC TWK Innsbruck 7:2 (1:0,2:1,4:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:1 n.P. (0:0,1:0,0:1/0:0/1:0)



16. Runde

EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Vienna Capitals 0:3 (0:0,0:2,0:1)
Red Bulls Salzburg - HK Acroni Jesenice 6:2 (2:0,2:1,2:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - VSV 0:2 (0:0,0:0,0:2)
Olimpija Laibach - Graz 99ers 5:2 (4:0,0:2,1:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - KAC 4:3 (3:0,1:2,0:1)



15. Runde:

KAC - Graz 99ers 5:1 (2:0,1:1,2:0)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - VSV 4:5 (1:1,1:1,2:3)
Red Bulls Salzburg - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 2:0 (0:0,1:0,1:0)
Olimpija Laibach - HC TWK Innsbruck 4:2 (1:2,1:0,2:0)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Vienna Capitals 7:5 (2:1 3:3 2:1)



14. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Red Bull Salzburg 5:9 (2:2,2:1,1:6)
KAC - HK Acroni Jesenice 7:2 (2:1,4:0,1:1)
VSV - Graz 99ers 4:1 (1:1,3:0,0:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:3 (0:1,2:1,0:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Olimpija Laibach 5:2 (2:2,0:0,3:0)



13. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Olimpija Laibach 4:2 (1:0,1:1,2:1)
KAC - VSV 5:4 n.V. (0:1,3:1,1:2/1:0)
Red Bull Salzburg - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:4 n.V. (0:1,2:0,1:2/0:1)
Graz 99ers - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 2:3 n.P. (1:1,0:1,1:0/0:0;0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - HC TWK Innsbruck 3:1 (2:1,1:0,0:0)



12. Runde:

Red Bull Salzburg - Graz 99ers 7:0 (4:0,1:0,2:0)
VSV - Vienna Capitals 5:6 n.V. (1:2,4:2,0:1/0:1)
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Olimpija Laibach 5:4 (0:1,2:2,3:1)
HC TWK Innsbruck - KAC 3:4 n.V. (0:1,2:1,1:1/0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 3:2 n.P. (1:0,0:2,1:0/0:0 - 1:0)



11. Runde:

EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - KAC 4:1 (0:0,3:0,1:1)
Graz 99ers - HK Acroni Jesenice 3:0 (2:0,1:0,0:0)
HC TWK Innsbruck - Red Bull Salzburg 3:4 (2:2,0:1,1:1)
Olimpija Laibach - VSV 2:1 (0:0,1:0,1:1)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Vienna Capitals 2:3 i.P. (1:0,0:2,1:0/0:0/0:1)



10. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - HC TWK Innsbruck 9:2 (2:0,7:1,0:1)
KAC - Red Bull Salzburg 2:1 (2:0,0:1,0:0)
VSV - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:1 (1:1,2:0,2:0)
Graz 99ers - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:6 (1:0,1:3,1:3)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Olimpija Laibach 8:2 (6:0,1:2,1:0)



9. Runde:

KAC - Olimpija Laibach 7:2 (2:1,3:0,2:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - VSV 4:3 (1:0,2:1,1:2)
HK Acroni Jesenice - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 2:1 (1:1,1:0,0:0)
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:0 (2:0,3:0,0:0)
Graz 99ers - EV Vienna Capitals 3:2 n.P. (0:2,2:0,0:0/0:0/1:0)



8. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:4 (2:1,2:1,1:2)
KAC - EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz 5:2 (3:1,2:1,0:0)
VSV - Olimpija Laibach 3:1 (1:0,1:0,1:1)
Red Bull Salzburg - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:3 n. P. (1:1,0:1,1:0/0:0/0:1)
HK Acroni Jesenice - Graz 99ers 6:0 (3:0,2:0,1:0)



7. Runde:

VSV - KAC 6:3
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - Red Bull Salzburg 4:3
HC TWK Innsbruck - HK Acroni Jesenice 2:5
Olimpija Laibach - Vienna Capitals 0:4
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - Graz99ers 1:3



6. Runde:

Olimpija Laibach - EHC Black Wings Linz 2:3 n.P.
Vienna Capitals - VSV 1:0
KAC - HC TWK Innsbruck 6:1
Graz 99ers - Red Bull Salzburg 1:3
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - HK Acroni Jesenice 4:5 n.P.



5. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - LIWEST Black Wings Linz 3:1
KAC - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 5:1
VSV - HC TWK Innsbruck 5:2
Graz 99ers - Olimpija Laibach 2:0
HK Acroni Jesenice - Red Bull Salzburg 7:2



4. Runde:

Alba Volan Szekesfehervar - VSV 3:2
Red Bull Salzburg - KAC 4:2
Black Wings Linz - Graz 99ers 0:3
Innsbruck - Vienna Capitals 5:2
Olimpija Laibach - HK Jesenice 5:2



3. Runde:

Red Bulls Salzburg - Vienna Capitals 3:2
EHC LIWEST Black Wings Linz - HC TWK Innsbruck 2:3
Graz 99ers - VSV 2:3
HK Acroni Jesenice - KAC 5:4
Olimpija Laibach - Alba Volan Szekesfehervar 2:3



2. Runde:

Szekesfehervar - Red Bulls Salzburg 3:2
VSV - Black Wings Linz 2:4
Innsbruck - Ljubljana 4:0
Vienna Capitals - Jesenice 4:5 n.V.
Graz 99ers - KAC 2:5



1. Runde:

Vienna Capitals - KAC 3:4 n.V.
Ljubljana - Red Bulls Salzburg 0:7
Black Wings Linz - Szekesfehervar 2:3
Innsbruck - Graz 99ers 4:1
Jesenice - VSV 4:3



Links

TWK Innsbruck
Acroni Jesenice
Alba Volan Szekesfehervar
Red Bull Salzburg
Liwest Black Wings Linz
Vienna Capitals
EC Villacher SV
Graz 99ers
Olimpija Ljubljana
KAC

 

 

 

 

Share if you care.