Überblick: Ergebnisse und Tabellen

5. November 2008, 01:38
17 Postings

Gruppe A:

1. Chelsea 4 2 1 1 6:3 7
2. AS Roma 4 2 0 2 7:5 6
3. Girondins Bordeaux 4 2 0 2 4:8 6
4. CFR Cluj 4 1 1 2 3:4 4

16.09. AS Roma - CFR Cluj 1:2
16.09. Chelsea FC - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0
01.10. Girondins Bordeaux - AS Roma 1:3
01.10. CFR Cluj - Chelsea FC 0:0
22.10. Girondins Bordeaux - CFR Cluj 1:0
22.10. Chelsea FC - AS Roma 1:0
04.11. CFR Cluj Girondins Bordeaux 1:2
04.11. AS Roma Chelsea 3:1
26.11. CFR Cluj AS Roma
26.11.Girondins Bordeaux Chelsea
09.12. AS Roma Girondins Bordeaux
09.12. Chelsea CFR Cluj

Gruppe B:

1. Inter Mailand 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
2. Anorthosis Famagusta 4 1 2 1 6:5 5
3. Panathinaikos Athen 4 1 1 2 6:7 4
4. Werder Bremen 4 0 3 1 3:6 3

16.09. Panathinaikos Athen - Inter Mailand 0:2
16.09. Werder Bremen - Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0
01.10. Anorthosis Famagusta - Panathinaikos Athen 3:1
01.10. Inter Mailand - Werder Bremen 1:1
22.10. Inter Mailand - Anorthosis Famgusta 1:0
22.10. Panathinaikos Athen - Werder Bremen 2:2
04.11. Anorthosis Famagusta Inter Mailand 3:3
04.11. Werder Bremen Panathinaikos Athen 0:3
26.11. Inter Mailand Panathinaikos Athen
26.11. Anorthosis Famagusta Werder Bremen
09.12. Panathinaikos Athen Anorthosis Famagusta
09.12. Werder Bremen Inter Mailand

Gruppe C:

1. FC Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:3 10*
2. Sporting Lissabon 4 3 0 1 5:3 9*
3. Schachtjor Donezk 4 1 0 3 3:5 3
4. FC Basel 4 0 1 3 2:10 1

16.09. FC Basel - Schachtjor Donezk 1:2
16.09. FC Barcelona - Sporting Lissabon 3:1
01.10. Sporting Lissabon - FC Basel 2:0
01.10. Schachtjor Donezk - FC Barcelona 1:2
22.10. Schachtjor Donezk - Sporting Lissabon 0:1
22.10. FC Basel - FC Barcelona 0:5
04.11. Sporting Lissabon Schachtjor Donezk 1:0
04.11. FC Barcelona FC Basel 1:1
26.11. Schachtjor Donezk FC Basel
26.11. Sporting Lissabon FC Barcelona
09.12. FC Basel Sporting Lissabon
09.12. FC Barcelona Schachtjor Donezk

Gruppe D:

1. Atletico Madrid 4 2 2 0 7:3 8
2. Liverpool 4 2 2 0 7:4 8
3. Olympique Marseille 4 1 0 3 5:6 3
4. PSV Eindhoven 4 1 0 3 3:9 3

16.09. PSV Eindhoven - Atletico Madrid 0:3
16.09. Olympique Marseille - Liverpool FC 1:2
01.10. Liverpool FC - PSV Eindhoven 3:1
01.10. Atletico Madrid - Olympique Marseille 2:1
22.10. Atletico Madrid - Liverpool FC 1:1
22.10. PSV Eindhoven - Olympique Marseille 2:0
04.11. Liverpool Atletico Madrid 1:1
04.11. Olympique Marseille PSV Eindhoven 3:0
26.11. Atletico Madrid PSV Eindhoven
26.11. Liverpool Olympique Marseille
09.12. PSV Eindhoven Liverpool
09.12. Olympique Marseille Atletico Madrid

Gruppe E:

1. Manchester United 4 2 2 0 7:1 8*
2. Villarreal 4 2 2 0 9:5 8*
3. Celtic Glasgow 4 0 2 2 1:5 2
4. Aalborg BK 4 0 2 2 5:11 2

17.09. Manchester United - Villarreal  0:0
17.09. Celtic Glasgow - Aalborg BK 0:0
30.09. Aalborg BK Manchester United 0:3
30.09. Villarreal Celtic Glasgow 1:0
21.10. Villarreal Aalborg BK 6:3
21.10. Manchester United Celtic Glasgow 3:0
05.11. Aalborg BK - Villarreal 2:2
05.11. Celtic - Manchester United 1:1
25.11. Villarreal Manchester United
25.11. Aalborg BK Celtic Glasgow
10.12. Manchester United Aalborg BK
10.12. Celtic Glasgow Villarreal

Gruppe F:

 1. Olympique Lyon    4   2  2  0   10:6  8
2. Bayern München 4 2 2 0 6:2 8
3. Fiorentina 4 0 3 1 3:6 3
4. Steaua Bukarest 4 0 1 3 3:8 1

17.09. Steaua Bukarest - Bayern München 0:1
17.09. Olympique Lyon - AC Fiorentina 2:2
30.09. AC Fiorentina Steaua Bukarest 0:0
30.09. Bayern München Olympique Lyon 1:1
21.10. Bayern München AC Fiorentina 3:0
21.10. Steaua Bukarest Olympique Lyon 3:5
05.11. Fiorentina - Bayern München 1:1
05.11. Olympique Lyon - Steaua Bukarest 2:0
25.11. Bayern München Steaua Bukarest
25.11. AC Fiorentina Olympique Lyon
10.12. Steaua Bukarest AC Fiorentina
10.12. Olympique Lyon Bayern München

Gruppe G:

1. Arsenal 4 2 2 0 10:3 8
2. FC Porto 4 2 0 2 5:7 6
3. Dynamo Kiew 4 1 2 1 3:3 5
4. Fenerbahce Istanbul 4 0 2 2 3:8 2

17.09. FC Porto - Fenerbahce Istanbul 3:1
17.09. Dynamo Kiew - Arsenal 1:1
30.09. Arsenal FC Porto 4:0
30.09. Fenerbahce Istanbul Dynamo Kiew 0:0
21.10. Fenerbahce Istanbul Arsenal 2:5
21.10. FC Porto Dynamo Kiew 0:1
05.11. Arsenal - Fenerbahce Istanbul 0:0
05.11. Dynamo Kiew - FC Porto 1:2
25.11. Fenerbahce Istanbul FC Porto
25.11. Arsenal Dynamo Kiew
10.12. FC Porto Arsenal
10.12. Dynamo Kiew Fenerbahce Istanbul

Gruppe H:

1. Juventus Turin 4 3 1 0 7:3 10*
2. Real Madrid 4 2 0 2 5:5 6
3. Zenit St. Petersburg 4 1 1 2 4:4 4
4. BATE Borisow 4 0 2 2 3:7 2

17.09. Juventus Turin - Zenit St. Petersburg 1:0
17.09. Real Madrid - BATE Borisow 2:0
30.09. BATE Borisow Juventus Turin 2:2
30.09. Zenit St. Petersburg Real Madrid 1:2
21.10. Zenit St. Petersburg BATE Borisow 1:1
21.10. Juventus Turin Real Madrid 2:1
05.11. BATE Borisow - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2
05.11. Real Madrid - Juventus Turin 0:2
25.11. Zenit St. Petersburg Juventus Turin
25.11. BATE Borisow Real Madrid
10.12. Juventus Turin BATE Borisow
10.12. Real Madrid Zenit St. Petersburg

* im Achtelfinale

Share if you care.