Alle Transfers

1. September 2008, 14:04
3 Postings

Transfers ind der Bundesliga vor dem Ende der Transferzeit mit 1. September (Mitternacht):

RAPID

Zu: Nikica Jelavic (CRO/Zulte-Waregem), Rene Gartler (FC Lustenau), Georg Koch (GER/Dinamo Zagreb), Marcel Ketelaer (GER/Austria Kärnten), Andreas Lukse (DSV Leoben), Marcel Toth (Neusiedl/See)

Ab: Ümit Korkmaz (Eintracht Frankfurt), Mario Bazina (CRO/Austria), Mario Sara, Fabiano (BRA/beide Wacker Innsbruck)

RED BULL SALZBURG

Zu: Ronald Gercaliu (Austria), Mejdi Traoui (TUN/Etoile Sport du Sahel), Anis Boussaidi (TUN/Mechelen), Robin Nelisse (NED/FC Utrecht), Somen Tchoyi (CAM/Stabaek IF), Barry Opdam (NED/AZ Alkmaar), Ernst Öbster (Juniors), Kevin Bobson (NED/Nijmegen)

Ab: Markus Steinhöfer (GER/Eintracht Frankfurt), Ezequiel Alejo Carboni (ARG/Catania), Vratislav Lokvenc (CZE/FC Ingolstadt), Aleksander Knavs (SLO), Jorge Vargas (CHI)

AUSTRIA

Zu: Thomas Krammer (Sturm), Michael Madl, Matthias Hattenberger (beide Wacker Innsbruck), Marc Sand (VfL Bochum), Mario Bazina (CRO/Rapid), Lukas Mössner (Austria Kärnten), Robert Almer (Mattersburg), Aleksander Dragovic (Amateure), Mamadou Diabang (SEN/FC Augsburg)

Ab: Ronald Gercaliu (Salzburg), Alexander Grünwald, Saso Fornezzi (SLO), Sanel Kuljic, Yüksel Sariyar, Hannes Aigner (alle FC Magna), Andreas Lasnik (Alemannia Aachen), Wolfgang Mair (Austria Kärnten), Stepan Vachousek (CZE/Teplice), Johannes Ertl (Crystal Palace), Bartolomej Kuru, David Lafata (CZE/Jablonec), Arek Radomski (POL/Nijmegen)

STURM GRAZ

Zugänge: Ferdinand Feldhofer, Andreas Hölzl (beide Wacker Innsbruck), Peter Hlinka (SVK/FC Augsburg), Mattias Sereinig (FC Kärnten), Patrick Scherrer (Austria Lustenau), Ilja Kandelaki (GEO/Carl Zeiss Jena)

Abgänge: Sebastian Prödl (Werder Bremen), Klaus Salmutter (LASK), Thomas Krammer (Austria), Mark Prettenthaler (FC Augsburg), Jürgen Säumel (FC Torino), Ozren Peric (BIH/leihweise Rudar Velenje)

SV MATTERSBURG

Zu: Mattias Lindström (SWE/Wacker Innsbruck), Thomas Salamon (Austria Amateure), Mario Lösch (Derby County), Patrick Kogler (St. Peter), Manuel Seidl, Stefan Bliem, Lukas Rath (alle von Amateuren)

Ab: Didi Kühbauer (Karriereende), Christian Fuchs (VfL Bochum), Harald Kauten (Parndorf), Patrick Bürger, Robert Almer (Austria)

LASK LINZ

Zu: Klaus Salmutter (Sturm), Markus Weissenberger (Eintracht Frankfurt), Siegfried Rasswalder (DSV Leoben), Ante Budimir (CRO/Radnicki), Thomas Prager (Heerenveen)

Ab: Wolfgang Klapf, Georg Margreiter (beide FC Magna), Ralph Spirk (DSV Leoben), Adi (BRA/Austria Kärnten), Mariano Torres, Matias Rodriguez (beide ARG/zurück zu Boca Juniors)

SV RIED

Zu: Florian Mader (Wacker Innsbruck), Andreas Bammer (Schwanenstadt), Daniel Hofer (Bad Aussee), Thomas Burgstaller (FC Lustenau), Denis Berger (Hessen Kassel), Pawel Strak (POL/GKS Belchatow), Stefan Lexa (1. FC Kaiserslautern), Martin Stocklasa (LIE/Dynamo Dresden), Ignacio "Nacho" Rodriguez (ESP/UD Lanzarote)

Ab: Muhammet Akagündüz (Manisaspor), Harun Erbek (Kayserispor), Ernst Dospel (Admira), Christoph Jank (Parndorf), Tomas Rzasa (POL), Sebastian Martinez (FC Magna), Jürgen Pichorner (Austria Kärnten), Hans-Peter Berger (SC Leixoes), Rade Djokic (BIH/Vöcklabruck)

SCR ALTACH

Zu: Dennis Mimm (Wacker Innsbruck), Reinaldo Ribeiro (BRA), Christoph Stückler, Mihael Rajic (alle Austria Lustenau), Mario Konrad (SpVgg Unterhaching), Daniel Sereinig (RW Essen), Butrint Vishaj (Schwanenstadt), Ze Elias (BRA/Omonia Nikosia), Andreas Simma (AKA Vorarlberg), Ailton (BRA/vereinslos), Patrick Pircher (Augsburg)

Ab: Roland Kirchler (Spielertrainer Wattens), Manuel Schmid (Wacker Innsbruck), Philipp Hiba (Vienna), Bernd Winkler (Vöcklabruck), Müslüm Atav (Höchst), Vincenzo Zinna (BRA), Mario Bolter, Pablo Chinchilla (CRC), Leonardo (BRA/Ham-Kam), Alen Orman, Dario Baldauf, Jonathan Jaqua (USA)

AUSTRIA KÄRNTEN

Zu: Gerhard Breitenberger (Vöcklabruck), Matthias Dollinger (Schwanenstadt), Sandro da Silva (BRA/Vasco da Gama), Wolfgang Mair (Austria), Atde Nuhui (Wels), Jürgen Pichorner (Ried), Oliver Pusztai (HUN/REAC Budapest), Heinz Weber (Gratkorn), Thomas Hinum (FC Kärnten), Adi (BRA/LASK)

Ab: Lukas Mössner (Austria), Marcel Ketelaer (GER/Rapid), Alexander Hauser, Gerald Krajic (beide FC Magna), Gernot Plassnegger (Ergotelis), Sandro Zakany (Admira), Roland Kollmann (GAK), Peter Kabat (HUN), Heinz Lienhart, Joseph Ngwenya (ZIM), Aleksandar Saric. Adam Ledwon verstarb am 11. Juni.

SV KAPFENBERG

Zu: Andreas Rauscher (Gratkorn), Arno Kozelsky, Boris Hüttenbrenner (beide DSV Leoben), Markus Felfernig (Red Bull Juniors), Robert Schellander (Greuther Fürth), Patrik Siegl (CZE/Brünn), Damon Wilson (USA), Eric Akoto (TOG/Interblock Laibach), Milan Fukal (CZE/Jablonec), Pero Pejic (CRO/Dinamo Tirana), Miroslav Stepanek (CZE/Hamburger SV), Preston Zimmerman (USA/Hamburger SV), Adrian Iencsi (ROM/Apollon Limassol)

Ab: Markus Edler (Gratkorn), Diego Rottensteiner (Vöcklabruck), Philipp Seebacher, Dominik Sobl, Jürgen Saler, Markus Kubesch

 

Share if you care.